Sofia Brattstig |
Friskis Vänersborg |
K40 |
1978 |
|
David Ragnarsson |
Skövde Triathlon |
M35 |
1992 |
|
Annika Wellner |
Umara SC |
K45 |
1975 |
|
Sara Jönsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
K45 |
1976 |
|
Leif Johansson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
M80 |
1942 |
|
Per Camén |
Borås Löparklubb |
M55 |
1965 |
|
Henrik Aasbø |
Rindal IL |
Mmot |
1957 |
|
Zlatan Bašic |
Nobina |
M50 |
1971 |
|
Andreas Rossel |
|
M50 |
1970 |
|
Alexander Levin |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
M45 |
1974 |
|
Inge Assarsson |
Lidköpings VSK |
M55 |
1967 |
|
lisette österlund |
|
Ksen |
1990 |
|
Danne Näslund |
|
Mmot |
1993 |
|
Victor Arwesved |
IF Hagen FIK |
Msen |
1994 |
|
Johan Larsson |
IF Hagen FIK |
M45 |
1974 |
|
Mikael Persson |
|
M55 |
1967 |
|
Cecilia Petersson |
Stockholm HHH |
Kmot |
1963 |
|
Ella Arwesved |
IF Hagen FIK |
Ksen |
1996 |
|
Pär-ola Martinsson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
M50 |
1972 |
|
Andreas Tärnegård |
Borås Löparklubb |
M45 |
1976 |
|
Jonathan Sandblom |
|
Msen |
1993 |
|
Mohammed Alaoui |
|
Mmot |
1989 |
|
Lars Wahlqvist |
Borås löparklubb |
M65 |
1956 |
|
Anette Ottosson |
Falkenbergs RR |
K55 |
1968 |
|
Alexander Dickson |
|
M35 |
1990 |
|
Lennart Johansson |
Mariestads AIF |
M75 |
1948 |
|
Jonas Wängberg |
Västerås LK |
M50 |
1972 |
|
Madelene Wängberg |
Enköping |
Kmot |
1973 |
|
Martin Scharp |
Scania Road Runners |
M55 |
1968 |
|
David Pilerud |
|
M45 |
1975 |
|
Anna Linderland |
|
K40 |
1982 |
|
Sofia Kay |
LK TV88 |
K45 |
1976 |
|
Lennart Skoog |
Stenungsunds OK |
M75 |
1946 |
|
Malin Ekholm Bark |
OK Norrvirdarna |
K35 |
1985 |
|
Sören Remar |
Borås Löparklubb |
M75 |
1948 |
|
Lina Karlsson |
En av tre Running Club |
K45 |
1977 |
|
Annie Hammarling |
|
K35 |
1988 |
|
Maria Ackerot |
Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap |
K50 |
1971 |
|
Mikael Linton |
Sweden Runners |
M45 |
1977 |
|
Mari Johansson |
|
Kmot |
1980 |
|
Mikael Kristensson |
Team nordic trail |
M35 |
1989 |
|
Andreas Ahlin |
Kristinehamn Multisport |
M40 |
1980 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
M40 |
1981 |
|
mats tolfsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
M60 |
1962 |
|
Andreas Sjögren |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
Mmot |
1977 |
|
Per Christell |
Skeninge ik |
M40 |
1980 |
|
Kent Olsson |
Lifetime runners |
Mmot |
1966 |
|
Niclas Westerberg |
IF Hagen FIK |
M35 |
1985 |
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
Borås Löparklubb |
M70 |
1950 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Stenkullen |
M45 |
1975 |
|
Nanne Backman |
Team Ultrasweden |
Mmot |
1965 |
|
Hampus Otterborg |
Team Ultrasweden |
Mmot |
2007 |
|
Anna Lindgren |
SOK Knallen |
K45 |
1978 |
|
Siw Hedlin |
Axa sport club |
K55 |
1968 |
|
Emil Brunell |
Tidaholm SOK sisu |
Msen |
1990 |
|
Matthias Köhler |
LK TV88/Hell Ultraløperklubb |
M50 |
1972 |
|
Andreas Melin |
IFK Skövde FIK |
M50 |
1973 |
|
Mattias Kristensson |
Lindome Outdoors |
M35 |
1985 |
|
Fredrik Åkerstrand |
|
M45 |
1977 |
|
Christian Strömberg |
IKHP |
M60 |
1959 |
|
Åsa Rott |
|
K35 |
1989 |
|
Rebecka Nylén |
Degerfors OK |
Ksen |
1999 |
|
Håkan Westerblad |
Spårvägen Friidrott |
M65 |
1956 |
|
Maria Torinsson |
|
Kmot |
1973 |
|
Anna Samuelsson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
K55 |
1967 |
|
Sofia Frostelid |
Vasa besättning |
Kmot |
1989 |
|
Ellen Thomsen |
|
Ksen |
2000 |
|
Martin Larsson |
IKJ Haninge |
M50 |
1971 |
|
Bonny Emilsson |
Lysekils skid&löparförening |
M75 |
1948 |
|
Patrik Boklund |
Lysekils SLF |
M40 |
1982 |
|
Ann-Charlotte Aghamn |
Sweden Runners |
Kmot |
1958 |
|
Per Audun Heskestad |
FIL AKS |
M65 |
1955 |
|
Annica Nordfeldt |
|
Kmot |
1989 |
|
Jenny Roolf |
Triathlon-trion |
Kmot |
1992 |
|
Fanny Roolf |
Triathlon-trion |
Kmot |
1999 |
|
Elin Gustafson |
Triathlon-trion |
Kmot |
1999 |
|
Filip Lindälv |
|
M40 |
1983 |
|
Mattias Rydin |
Mariestad |
Mmot |
1985 |
|
Johan Olausson Lord |
Borås Löparklubb |
M40 |
1980 |
|
Elisabeth Ankarcrona |
Team nordic trail sportsclub |
K45 |
1978 |
|
Tommy Tedelund |
Stockholm Långdistansklubb |
M60 |
1963 |
|
Mats Liljegren |
Team Skavsåret IF |
M45 |
1976 |
|
Peter Andersson |
|
M45 |
1977 |
|
Thane Connolly |
Team Fe |
Mmot |
1977 |
|
Theresia Höglund |
Team Fe |
Kmot |
1978 |
|
Kurt Olsvik |
Borås Löparklubb |
M50 |
1972 |
|
Jimmie Blomqvist-Rosenberg |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
M40 |
1980 |
|
Ulrika Winge |
Team Au |
K40 |
1978 |
|
Andreas Josefsson |
Team Au |
M40 |
1981 |
|
Janne Rehnberg |
TSM Running |
Mmot |
1967 |
|
Sandra Eriksson Axelsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
K45 |
1975 |
|
Robert Frödin |
LK TV88 |
M40 |
1980 |
|
Marie Lind |
|
K45 |
1978 |
|
Sirpa Magnusson |
Ok Kullingshof |
Kmot |
1972 |
|
Mats Nilsson |
Heleneholms IF |
M50 |
1970 |
|
Csaba Hamsik |
Heleneholms IF |
M50 |
1973 |
|
Karin Apelqvist |
Borås Löparklubb |
K50 |
1970 |
|
Annika Stenhammar |
|
K40 |
1982 |
|
caroline falck |
|
K40 |
1982 |
|
Kari Sulonen |
Team Ultrasweden |
M65 |
1957 |
|
Britt Sulonen |
Team Ultrasweden |
K65 |
1958 |
|
Wictor Mårtensson |
Skövde Triathlon |
M35 |
1984 |
|
Caroline Johansson |
|
K35 |
1986 |
|
Anna Skogberg |
Borås Löparklubb |
Ksen |
1990 |
|
Carolina Pansar |
Borås Löparklubb |
K35 |
1984 |
|
Tommy Carlsson |
|
M55 |
1967 |
|
Malin Eklund |
Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg |
K50 |
1970 |
|
Stina Kjellström |
Friskis Vänersborg |
K45 |
1974 |
|
Erica Bjärmark |
Zinkgruvans IF |
K50 |
1970 |
|
Carina Wahlström |
Östansjö Sk |
K60 |
1961 |
|
Kurt Gustavsson |
Hultsfreds LK |
M75 |
1946 |
|
Karin Nilsson |
Sweden runners if |
K55 |
1965 |
|
Karin Norden |
TSM Running |
K60 |
1959 |
|
Josefine Bonde |
If Linnea |
K45 |
1978 |
|
Catharina Henriksson |
Söderåsen fk |
K50 |
1969 |
|
Anders Jelander |
Söderåsen fk |
M55 |
1964 |
|
Marita Björk |
Borås Löparklubb |
K60 |
1959 |
|
Therese Gustafsson |
|
Kmot |
1993 |
|
Oskar Åstrand |
Borås Löparklubb |
Msen |
1997 |
|
Ann-Sofie Åhman |
Söderby-Karls IF |
K55 |
1968 |
|
Fredrik Sigurd |
Borås Löparklubb |
M45 |
1975 |
|
Monica Larsson |
|
Kmot |
1964 |
|
Henrik Ottosson |
|
Mmot |
1995 |
|
Patrik Grann |
|
M50 |
1969 |
|
Anneli Hellström |
IF Hagen |
K45 |
1976 |
|
Emilia Hedman |
Malmö Gerillalöpare |
K40 |
1982 |
|
Eddy Hultgren |
Team Blekinge |
M60 |
1959 |
|
Johan Lindhult |
IFK Sala |
Mmot |
1967 |
|
Carina Lindhult |
|
Kmot |
1969 |
|
Cristine Lysell |
Kongahälla AIK |
K55 |
1968 |
|
Magnus Kristiansson |
LK TV88 |
M50 |
1972 |
|
Maléne By |
Borås Löparklubb |
K45 |
1977 |
|
Amanda Nolhage |
HFC Crossfit Vetlanda |
Kmot |
1989 |
|
Emil Lindgren |
|
Msen |
1990 |
|
Anna Johansson |
|
Kmot |
1980 |
|
Johanna Reinholtz |
|
Kmot |
1980 |
|
Magnus Berg |
|
Mmot |
1965 |
|
Robert Blomdalen |
Friskis & Svettis |
M35 |
1985 |
|
Rickard Persson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
M45 |
1975 |
|
Anna Kim-Andersson |
Scania Road Runners |
K50 |
1971 |
|
Lasse Jutemar |
Borås Löparklubb |
M65 |
1956 |
|
mathias johansson |
umara sportsclub |
M55 |
1967 |
|