Anmälda till Halloween Night Trail 2021 Avancerad sök

10 km

Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
Kerry Olsson 10 km 1974
Fredrik Bergstedt 10 km 1978
Karim Raya 10 km 1991
Marcus Karlsson 10 km 1989
Hanna Ring 10 km 2002
Maja Bäcklund 10 km 2004
Arvid Blomster 10 km 2002
Jimmy Karlsson 10 km 1985
Hanna Lindblom 10 km 1978
Johanna Ulvagården 10 km 1978
Li Karlsson 10 km 1986
Anna Pfeifer 10 km 1974
Sabina Subasic 10 km 1990
Mia Björklund 10 km 1975
Tobias Lindh 10 km 1988
Mattias Svedberg 10 km 1983
Dean Axtelius 10 km 1988
Biljana Obrovac 10 km 1973
Mia Sundgren 10 km 1973
Maria Strand Gustbée 10 km 1962
Malou Guse 10 km 1964
Johan Eriksson 10 km 1977
Mikael Andersson 10 km 1974
Tina Lindström 10 km 1975
Emma Guse 10 km 1984
Jimmy Jepsson 10 km 1985
Ulf Stensson 10 km 1979
Camilla Silverflod 10 km 1983
Frida Rydh 10 km 1977
Marie Algotsson 10 km 1972
Camilla Andersson 10 km 1970
Lovisa Jeppsson 10 km 1976
Emma Appelkvist 10 km 1992

5 km

Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
Sara Hardingz 5 km 1984
Nisse Hardingz 5 km 1966
Cecilia Ödén 5 km 1978
Teo Wallin Ödén 5 km 2006
Viktor Wallin Ödén 5 km 2010
Joel Wallin Ödén 5 km 2012
Lisa Gustafsson 5 km 1997
Ulrika Harris 5 km 1975
Loki Harris 5 km 2008
Linnéa Karlsson 5 km 1994
Emma Larsson 5 km 1994
Leo Norman 5 km 1999
Tobias Ulvesjö 5 km 1981
Per Sigfridsson 5 km 1981
Hugo Bäcklund 5 km 2010
Hanna Bäcklund 5 km 2006
Anna Ane 5 km 1978
Sara Atle 5 km 2002
Sofi Wiklander 5 km 1996
Elin Wiklander 5 km 1994
Wilma Johansson 5 km 2008
Monica Olsson 5 km 1978
Ingalill Olsson 5 km 1952
Elin Saleskog 5 km 2006
Olle Saleskog 5 km 2009
Jennie Saleskog 5 km 1977
Anders Saleskog 5 km 1968
Martina Ravnbö 5 km 1973
Mats Andersson 5 km 1975
Kasper Andersson 5 km 2004
Ann-Sofie Silverskär 5 km 1975
Jörgen Johansson 5 km 1968
Mirja Silverskär 5 km 2007
Freja Rydén 5 km 2007
Arvid Ericsson 5 km 2007
Cleo Norman 5 km 1972
Johan Jäderberg 5 km 1972
Carolina Persson 5 km 1984
Martin Bredvei 5 km 1981
Emilia Sandberg 5 km 2007
Paula Bank 5 km 1979
Nadja Persson 5 km 1980
Carina Petersson 5 km 1964
Martina Hansson 5 km 1975
Åsa Thelin 5 km 1970
Åsa Petersen 5 km 1984
Isak Petersen 5 km 2010
Freja Lundgren 5 km 1990
Emma Skogh 5 km 1988
Linda Milendahl 5 km 1971
Nathalie Uvsjö 5 km 1999
Jonathan Carlsson 5 km 1999
Linda Uvsjö 5 km 1974
Ellie Aldrin 5 km 2008
Oliver Roos 5 km 2007
Livia Petersen 5 km 2008
Emil Petersen 5 km 2007
Arunas Mikonis 5 km 1977
Lina Mikoniene 5 km 1982
Alva Mikonyte 5 km 2007
Aivaras Mikonis 5 km 2010
Magnus Leuenberger 5 km 1974
Maria Erngrund 5 km 1972
Frans Risberg 5 km 1972
Annika Eriksson 5 km 1978
Malin Olsson 5 km 1975
Ida Bengtsson 5 km 1992
Tina Cehlin 5 km 1979
Henrik Ingvarsson 5 km 1979
Ann-Sofie Bäckström 5 km 1968
Ellen Jonasson 5 km 1994
Martin Nygren 5 km 1994
Linn Ring 5 km 1985
Tommy Johansson 5 km 1985
Linda Sandhammar 5 km 1992
Helena Hägerstrand 5 km 1981
jannica Ståhlfors 5 km 1989
Robert Calmstedt 5 km 1984
P-G Högstedt 5 km 1972
Linda Yxell Högstedt 5 km 1974
Emelie Rössel 5 km 1987
Herman Ovesson 5 km 2003
Lovisa Lövdahl 5 km 2003
Linda Svensson 5 km 1977

Barnrundan 2 km

Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
Ingrid Sigsäter de Neergaard 2 km 2016
Inez Willander 2 km 2015
frans Plenk 2 km 2015
Jayden dohn 2 km 2018
Vera Hardingz 2 km 2013
Alfred Kriisa 2 km 2011
Livia Karlsson 2 km 2009
Harry Karlsson 2 km 2016
Oscar Herbertsson 2 km 2013
Nova Lundqvist 2 km 2010
Tindra Lundqvist 2 km 2012
Holly Lundqvist 2 km 2016
Wilde Sjöstrand 2 km 2015
Vincent Westrup 2 km 2016
Theo Visanji 2 km 2013
Sixten Ulvesjö 2 km 2013
Malte Sigfridsson 2 km 2013
Iris Sigfridsson 2 km 2011
Love Ane 2 km 2007
Loke Ane 2 km 2008
Legolas Ane 2 km 2014
Arvid Emander 2 km 2012
Emil Emander 2 km 2015
Izabell Aldrin 2 km 2016
Tor Håkansson 2 km 2012
Alvar Karlsson 2 km 2010
Alice Nilsson 2 km 2010
Simon Nilsson 2 km 2015
Ludvig Andersson 2 km 2013
Charlie Philip 2 km 2014
John Fasting 2 km 2014
Loke Norman 2 km 2010
Sally Svedberg 2 km 2012
Alma Bredvei 2 km 2015
Noah Bredvei 2 km 2013
Thyra Berglund 2 km 2011
Herman Berglund 2 km 2012
Mila Bank 2 km 2013
Bruno Bank 2 km 2014
Lukas Petersen 2 km 2013
Meja Abrahamsson 2 km 2009
Nova Abrahamsson 2 km 2011
Samuel Gunnarsson 2 km 2008
Hannes Gunnarsson 2 km 2010
Pelle Gunnarsson 2 km 2012
Moltas Petersen 2 km 2015
Ebba Larsson 2 km 2009
Emil Mattsson Rydell 2 km 2013
Ludwig Nilsson 2 km 2013
Tindra Abrahamsson 2 km 2011
Stella Abrahamsson 2 km 2009
Vera Lindskog 2 km 2016
Rut Lindskog 2 km 2018
William Gustafsson 2 km 2012
Melker Jacobsson 2 km 2017
Kira-Lee Eriksson 2 km 2009
Bastian Bogren 2 km 2009
Bella Bogren 2 km 2012
Melker Calmstedt 2 km 2014
Emil Andersson 2 km 2013
Milton Högstedt 2 km 2013
Alfred Svensson 2 km 2016
Neo Eriksson Stjärnfeldt 2 km 2015
Marlene Ovesson 2 km 1976
Kent Ovesson 2 km 1973
Elton Svensson 2 km 2013