Anmälda till Söder Runt 2020 Avancerad sök

Söder Runt 10K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
0 Pontus Gotting Herrar
0 Frederic Pavlidis Herrar
0 Christopher Malmer Herrar
0 Nora Fager Damer
0 Gabriella Hjerpe Damer
0 Anna Tikhonova Damer
0 Amanda Karlsson Damer
0 Hanna Sundberg Damer
0 Amanda von Almassy Damer
0 Henrik Wahlberg IF Linnéa Herrar
0 Christopher Strandell Herrar
0 Paul Collyer Dulwich Runners AC Herrar
0 Fatima Lutti Fredrikshof IF Damer
0 Linus Lutti Fredrikshof IF Herrar
0 Dan Lepp Herrar
0 Walter Stuart Stuart Herrar
0 Carl Nykvist Djurgårdens IF Herrar
0 Erika Svanborg Spårvägens FK Damer
0 Tomas Almbo Team Simcoachen Herrar
0 Christine Johansson Damer
0 Jesper Emfeldt Herrar
0 Katarina Gusting Södermalm rehab Damer
0 Anna-Paula Jonsson Damer
0 Massimo Rottino Herrar
0 Patrik Nordebring Herrar
0 Lova Asklöf Damer
0 Maria Markocs Damer
0 Marie Stigsson Team Dökött Damer
0 Daniella Hagman Dökött Damer
0 Johanna Bergman Lag Dökött Damer
0 Robin Liljestrand Stadium IF Herrar
0 Joakim Lindgren TGC Herrar
0 Simon Norberg Herrar
0 Magdalena Jukic Damer
0 Lovisa Ohrberg Socialtjänsten Damer
0 Sanna Sättare Socialtjänsten Damer
0 Johan Sundell Herrar
0 Johan Abrahamsson Herrar
0 Victor Dahl Race & Shine Sports Club Herrar
0 Marcus Andersson Springtime Sports Club Herrar
0 Marcela Suarez Damer
0 Mattias Lindberg Herrar
0 Cecilia Tiscornia Damer
0 Emil Espes Järva Krog & Bistro Herrar
0 Alva Appelgren Ufoklubben Damer
0 Louise Roeck-Hansen Damer
0 Jessica Eklund Damer
0 Edvin Karlström Herrar
0 Malin Blom Damer
0 Jessica Didrikson Damer
0 Magnus Malcolm Herrar
0 Alexander Henriksson Herrar
0 Henrik Andersson Herrar
0 Robin Lagerqvist Löparnas vänner Herrar
0 Camilla Nilsson Damer
0 Jacob Nordwall Herrar
0 Fredrik Odefjärd Herrar
0 Jenny Odefjärd Damer
0 Jessica Odefjärd Damer
0 Andrea Wierer Herrar
0 Martin Olsson Runacademy IF Herrar
0 Mattias Wallander Vegan Runners IK Herrar
0 Daniel Bergman 850217-0056 Herrar
0 Maria Mattsson Damer
0 Ludvig Grenmo Herrar
0 Katinka Partridge KP Consulting Damer
0 Roland Komaromi Herrar
0 Dennis Selsborg Runacademy IF Herrar
0 Rebecka Welander Damer
0 Thomas Bengtsson B.J.Ö.R.N. S.K.I.F.S. Herrar
0 Magnus Berglund Handelsbanken IF Herrar
0 Tor Sandell Herrar
0 Anna Törnquist Runacademy IF Damer
0 Kaveh Vaez Herrar
0 Tim Dahlin Herrar
0 Jonas Sandman Herrar
0 Katharina Damgaard Lag Damgaard Damer
0 Einar Geirsson Herrar
0 Karl Mattisson Herrar
0 Anna Bernhardsson Damer
0 Lars Berg Herrar
0 Jesper Edelsvärd Herrar
0 Emma Lindberg Damer
0 Evelina Rask Damer
0 Robin Jakobsen Herrar
0 Jenny Palm Älvsjö Damer
0 Magnus Davidsson Älvsjö Herrar
0 Philip Bergquist - Herrar
0 Carmen Wargborn Ramboll Running Society Damer
0 Marcus Sjölin Herrar
0 Therese Bergström Damer
0 Annette Wisen Damer
0 Mikael Lundström - Herrar
0 Claes Nyström Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar
0 Kimmo Peltola Herrar
0 Lizette Karlsson Damer
0 Jakob Hellman Herrar
0 Oscar Eriksson Herrar
0 Kristin Boström Damer
0 Oskar Paldanius Herrar
0 My Fall AKGL Damer
0 Lovisa Broström AKGL Damer
0 Vilhelm Sandberg Herrar
0 Johanna Lomgren Damer
0 Sofia Sandqvist Damer
0 Alfons Rosendahl Jagut Herrar
0 Jenny Svensson Damer
0 Nina Bywall Damer
0 Erik Källerö Bananen Herrar
0 Ida Lindqvist Damer
0 Tobias Fritzon Väsby SS Triathlon Herrar
0 Samuel Westman Herrar
0 Fredrik Billström FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Jonas Vikström Edit Virales fanclub Herrar
0 Fabian Spennare XC Stockholm/ Team Nordic Trail Herrar
0 Malin Lagerdahl Damer
0 Elin Ekberg Damer
0 Albin Widell Herrar
0 Christoffer Berndtsson Team Bellou Herrar
0 Johan Granath Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Herrar
0 Leo Heemskerk Team CRS Herrar
0 Jenny Heemskerk Team CRS Damer
0 Sebastian Hill Herrar
0 Daniel Förberg Fredrikshof FIF Herrar
0 Hanna Grönroos Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Damer
0 Rebecka Ekberg Lima IF Damer
0 Elsa Scilla Skogsborg Damer
0 Charlotte Andersson Damer
0 Patrik Mood Täby Herrar
0 Maria Wallen Damer
0 Lars Wallén Herrar
0 Stefan Carlsson Herrar
0 camilla Mood Damer
0 Magnus Selling Sandvik Västberga Herrar
0 Daniel Lind Herrar
0 Anna Sahleström Damer
0 Aline Vinberg - Damer
0 Tilde Zätterström Ångaloppet Damer
0 Andrea Bäccman Damer
0 Gustav Wessman Herrar
0 Hong Tran Damer
0 Christina Hansson Noreke Damer
0 Mikaela Tellinger Hammarby Rugby Damer
0 David Ragnarsson Örnsbronx BK Herrar
0 Tomas Billing Järla IF Herrar
0 Vesna Trajkovska Damer
0 Kjell Askdal Löparnas vänner Herrar
0 Christian Barth Herrar
0 Bastian Tönz Herrar
0 Camilla Komlanz Komlanz Damer
0 Lars Komlanz Komlanz Herrar
0 Björn Komlanz Komlanz Herrar
0 Ulrika Komlanz Komlanz Damer
0 Martin Tallström Herrar
0 Alexandra Duvebrant Damer
0 Sanna Duvebrant Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Damer
0 Sabina Persson Damer
0 Martin Vigerland Herrar
0 Anna Maria Gratte - Damer
0 Mimmi Johnsson Berger Damer
0 Katarina Bäckman Damer
0 Susanne Kalén Damer
0 Agneta Stureborg von Scheele Damer
0 Dani Dawoodson Razmgah Herrar
0 Malin Lönn Damer
0 Victoria Stjernfeldt Damer
0 Aubhro Mukherjee Herrar
0 Meghan Shrivastava Damer
0 Sofia Österberg Damer
0 Veronica Börjesson Damer
0 Anna Nordin Damer
0 Lovisa Carlberg Damer
0 Linnéa Lennartsson Damer
0 Sofia Berglundh Damer
0 Lovisa Staaf Damer
0 Nils Lindström Riga if Herrar
0 Anci Andersson Strängnä Damer
0 Linda Hallberg Bandhagen Damer
0 Thomas Swahn Larsson IF Riga Herrar
0 Heidi Siebert Damer
0 Michael Caroni Eriksdalsbadet IK 115 Herrar
0 Louise Westin Skärgårdsstads IF Damer
0 Magnus Berg Killemall Herrar
0 Christian Isberg Razzmatazz Herrar
0 Erik Åslin Seriosa Herrar
0 Oscar Scheja PizzaSevilla Herrar
0 Robin Mild Blod, svett å tårar Herrar
0 Markus Bohlin-Tengberg Blod, svett o tårar Herrar
0 Bertil Hagqvist Blod, svett å tårar Damer
0 Josephine Bohlin-Tengberg Blod, svett å tårar Damer
0 Linnéa Palmu Damer
0 Niklas Löv Herrar
0 Paola Di Luca Damer
0 Sigrid Torsslow Damer
0 Helena Swahn Lepre Damer
0 Sheryll Borlagdan ESIK Damer
0 Josefin Lindblad Damer
0 Mikael Hallne Breaking Bad Herrar
0 Carl-Johan Nymark Herrar
0 Elin Hermansson Tomorro' Damer
0 Oscar Lindén Tomorro' Herrar
0 Adina Henrikson Tomorro' Damer
0 Merike Nilsson Breaking bad running club Sthlm / MRC Damer
0 Helena Lind Damer
0 Ann Weckström Damer
0 Pär Falk Herrar
0 Anna-Carin Jansson Nacka Damer
0 Tommy Jensen Herrar
0 Caroline Palm Damer
0 Lina Nätterlund Damer
0 Jakob Westergren Herrar
0 Erik Skarp Herrar
0 Jon Kristoffersson Climate Machines Herrar
0 Niki Wahlgren ClimateMachines Damer
0 Jenny Hallqvist Damer
0 Karolina Agrell Damer
0 Anette Agrell Damer
0 Johan Persson Herrar
0 Viktoria Alstig 197703230123 Damer
0 Bárbara García Fernández-Muro Damer
0 Ulf Savbäck Herrar
0 Mikael Rosengren Herrar
0 Sebastian Ritzen Herrar
0 Markus Hedberg Herrar
0 Leonard Waldau Djurgårdens IF Herrar
0 Linda Veström Damer
0 Angelica Hultgren Damer
0 Mathias Söderström Finanskompetens Herrar
0 Mina Karasalo Damer
0 Emma Paulsson Damer
0 Mee Jarunee Wannasit Damer
0 Elin Johnsson Damer
0 Helena Garli Damer
0 ville mikkola Herrar
0 caroline andersson Damer
0 michael lyngsie Herrar
0 malin lyngsie Damer
0 Johan Emani Herrar
0 Per Lundberg POPE Running Herrar
0 Pontus Rutgersson POPE Running Herrar
0 Annika Röed Damer
0 Sofie Sunnerstam Damer
0 Henriikka Gröndahl OIF Damer
0 Robin Borgström Beyond Running Crew Herrar
0 Britt-Marie Angeltoft Damer
0 Thomas Sandin Pig street team Herrar
0 Annika Sandin Pig street team Damer
0 Mariam Afshari Damer
0 Ana Caturic Damer
0 Mikael Backlund Herrar
0 Annika Bengtsson Söderåsens FK Damer
0 Magdalena Sjödin Larsson Power Woman Damer
0 Ulrika Pettersson Snabbsportens IK Damer
0 Aaron Mikk-Kirsme Herrar
0 Anna Swahn Damer
0 Anna Nilsson Damer
0 Anna Mannberg Snabbsportens IK Damer
0 Micaela Favilla Snabbsportens IK Damer
0 Helena Heribertsson Damer
0 Matilde Jägerstig Damer
0 Carl-Johan Tengvall Herrar
0 Philip Vigerland Ifdelayed AB Herrar
0 Jessica Jonson Damer
0 Erik Tengvall Herrar
0 Johanna Eriksson Damer
0 Nami Kawakita Damer
0 Anna Karlsson Damer
0 magnus eriksson Snabbsportens IK Herrar
0 Camilla Jaksch Damer
0 Vera Suwe Damer
0 Samuel Björklund Herrar
0 Linda Nordberg - Damer
0 Emma Lydig Damer
0 Hanna Walsh Damer
0 Charlotta Bernervall Damer
0 Stefan Hedlund Herrar
0 Jens Maartmann Herrar
0 Malin Alexandersson Damer
0 Martin Jönsson Herrar
0 Manne Patti Herrar
0 Olle Forneus Herrar
0 Åsa Frank Damer
0 Charlotta Franklin Damer
0 Fredrik Lundgren Herrar
0 Marina Schram Damer
0 Daniel Thunell - Herrar
0 Erland Jacobsen Team Nordic Trail Herrar
0 Anton Winberg Lösklubb Herrar
0 Alexander Sakowitz Herrar
0 Lisa Assbring ÅSFPK Damer
0 Anna Andersdotter Damer
0 Lena Issjö Damer
0 Veronica Cardona Damer
0 Malin Fernström Damer
0 Anna Sladden Dahl Damer
0 Linnea Svärd Triaden Damer
0 Johanna Nerell Damer
0 Kristina Nicolin Damer
0 Jörgen Engberg Herrar
0 Shkurte Salihi Damer
0 Nils Lundin Herrar
0 Jens Degerman Herrar
0 Hjalmar Wadström Herrar
0 Jan Franzén Herrar
0 Claudia Franzén Damer
0 johanna rydergren Damer
0 Karin Sandelin Svensson Damer
0 Magnus Svensson Herrar
0 Anton Berggren Herrar
0 Anna Arvidsson Damer
0 Mats Öberg Herrar
0 Jessica Karlson Damer
0 Jon Sundh - Herrar
0 Jan M Andersson Bengts vänner, Skövde Herrar
0 Oskar Ekman N/A Herrar
0 Karin Norinder Runacademy Damer
0 Johan Wallin TSM Running Herrar
0 Antonia Norlen Damer
0 Frida Degerman Damer
0 Jonnie Björkander Herrar
0 Ana Freitas Esik Damer
0 Linus Harling Herrar
0 Justus Harling Herrar
0 Jessica Hattenhauer Damer
0 Lotta Arvidsson Eklind Damer
0 Henrik Airaksinen Karlsson Herrar
0 Joakim Berg 1992 Herrar
0 Markus Haldammen SOK Joar Viking Herrar
0 Maria Olsborn Damer
0 Erik Gräslund Herrar
0 christer peterson Totoro LK Herrar
0 veronica sjödin Totoro LK Damer
0 Anna Melkersson Damer
0 Filip Wikman Herrar
0 Victor Wikman Herrar
0 Jerker Ouchterlony Herrar
0 Sebastian Lantz Vegan Runners Herrar
0 Josefin Ek Damer
0 Alma Källén Damer
0 OLA BERNTSSON AstraZeneca Herrar
0 Caroline Gefwert Rundström Damer
0 Andrietta Tegnebratt Pluttarna Damer
0 Uffe Trelje Stockholm Gerillalöpare Herrar
0 Linda Kvist Bada IF Damer
0 Johan Ehrenborg Storängen LTC Herrar
0 Johan Gileus Täby Herrar
0 Sebastian Tegnebratt Runacademy IF Herrar
0 Alice Wetter Damer
0 Jimmy Kivinen Årsta Herrar
0 Sarah Larsson Årsta Damer
0 Niclas Franzén Herrar
0 Helen Isgren Kuta SK! Damer
0 Henrik Isgren Kuta SK! Herrar
0 Cristina Aaro Damer
0 Viktor Karlsson KFIB Herrar
0 Magnus Hamerslag - Herrar
0 Nina Cronee Damer
0 Joakim Cronee Herrar
0 Junia Mannheimer Damer
0 Fredrik Mannheimer Herrar
0 Emma Jinnesten Damer
0 Andreas Lundström Herrar
0 Therese Norola Damer
0 Malin Borning Svea Damer
0 Henrik Norlander Herrar
0 Ingela Håkansson Damer
0 Sanna Scherp Damer
0 Anthony Mccarrick Herrar
0 Leif Rosell Herrar
0 Pia Berglund Rosell Damer
0 Dennis Bettaieb Herrar
0 Lina Hedström - Damer
0 Daria Fenske Damer
0 Moa Gårdh Komigennu BOIS Damer
0 Emir Bijelonja Komigennu BOIS Herrar
0 Oscar Arman Komigennu BOIS Herrar
0 Martin Wiberg - Herrar
0 Rickard Wiberg - Herrar
0 Gustaf Wiberg - Herrar
0 KLEMEN RUPNIK Herrar
0 Lisa Abrahamsson Team Gröndal Damer
0 joseph murphy Herrar
0 Karl Randerz Herrar
0 Andreas Andersson OCAB RC Herrar
0 Anna Bellhagen Damer
0 Per Bengtsson Herrar
0 Elina Laumann Gollne Damer
0 Martin Nilsson Berga GIF Annan könstillhörighet
0 Andreas Hentzel Herrar
0 Lotta Hannerz Lesjöfors Springers Damer
0 Ingrid Walter Lesjöfors Springers Damer
0 Lars Andersson Lesjööfors Springers Herrar
0 Peppe Freud Herrar
0 Malin Reuterdahl Damer
0 Elin Torstensson Damer
0 Tova Torstensson Damer
0 Morgan Åström Näsvikens IK Herrar
0 Camilla Åström Näsvikens IK Damer
0 Mats Dyfverman Herrar
0 Joakim Käppe Herrar
0 Thomas Stålgren Herrar
0 Stefanie Bott Hammarbyskolan Södra Damer
0 Mustafa Hussein Hammarbyskolan Södra Herrar
0 Harald Vinge SXK Herrar
0 Abdulla Jamal Hammarbyskolan Södra Herrar
0 Ulrica Björkblom Hammarbyskolan Södra Damer
0 Caroline Ravn Damer
0 Christoffer Kjelsberg Herrar
0 Maja Andersson Damer
0 Bosse Wesshagen Herrar
0 Alexander Köll Herrar
0 Anja Pflugfelder Damer
0 Jonas Vig 023kru Herrar
0 Ezio Marchetti Herrar
0 kettil johansson Bjuråkers GIF Herrar
0 Sam Lööf Herrar
0 Tomas Wallner Gos Industry Herrar
0 Katarina Andersson Damer
0 Maria Wahlstedt Damer
0 Stefan Jäderberg Herrar
0 Elin Eriksson Damer
0 Jan-Erik Dahlqvist Svanesund Herrar
0 Marie Bergman Damer
0 Michael Bergman Herrar
0 Mats Westergård Peach Pit Runners Herrar
0 Cecilia Westergård Peach Pit Runners Damer
0 Annica Söder Peach Pit Runners Damer
0 Peter Sergel Söder Peach Pit Runners Herrar
0 Joakim Åkerö Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar
0 Christoffer Riseng Gräsmark Goif Herrar
0 Ellinor Bergström Gräsmark Goif Damer
0 Michael Peterson QPR Herrar
0 Oscar Petersson Mammas pojkar Herrar
0 Viktor Celey Mammas pojkar Herrar
0 Viktor Gustafsson AXA Sports Club Herrar
0 Frida Hedberg Damer
0 Erik Milles Stockholm Apnea Herrar
0 Andreas Hagman Mardrömselvan Herrar
0 Kristoffer Solstad Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar
0 Örjan Rahm Luffsarna Herrar
0 Viktor Maiorana King Arne IF Herrar
0 Daniel Isberg Herrar
0 Tania Isberg Damer
0 David Valas Huddinge AIS Herrar
0 Helena Ekros Damer
0 Jon Ekros Herrar
0 Jenny Ekros Damer
0 Jens-Peder Ekros Herrar
0 Alexander Köll Herrar
0 Stefan Carlsson Dark Trail Runners Herrar
0 Anna Carlsson Dark Trail Runners Damer
0 Adrian Irimiea Herrar
0 Carl Hamnesjö Norrtulls SK Herrar
0 Carl Mårtensson SoloCalcio Herrar
0 Mathias Lindström Löparnas Vänner Herrar
0 Oscar Entrambasaguas Garanternas IF Herrar
0 Anna Forslind Garanternas IF Damer
0 Andreas Jarl Garanternas IF Herrar
0 Johan Ansén Garanternas IF Herrar
0 Lars Svensson Garanternas IF Herrar
0 Magnus Lundqvist Garanternas IF Herrar
0 Niclas Åkesson Vikbackenatletico d.ä. Herrar
0 Mikael Johansson Herrar
0 Johan Widén Herrar
0 Marcus Österberg Hässelby SK Herrar
0 Marina Vlahovic VH-Runners Damer
0 Stina Blom Run NKPG Damer
0 Anton Eriksson Run NKPG Herrar
0 Stina Karbing Damer
0 Emelie Öberg Damer
0 Simon Kiernan Herrar
0 Claudio Quitral Lonesome runners Herrar
0 Robert Lindblom MIK Sound Herrar
0 Annika Rothoff Team Snigel Damer
0 Per-Erik Andersson Herrar
0 Petra Wennerberg PTSkoog Damer
0 Max Wennerberg PTSkoog Herrar
0 Michael Aspengren Herrar
0 Åsa Nobel Damer
0 Oscar Nobel Herrar
0 Ana Bernardi Damer
0 Maria Millqvist Damer
0 David Millqvist Herrar
0 Richard Bjerén Herrar
0 Ronnie Millqvist Herrar
0 Karin Cupelli Damer
0 Jan Brangefält Herrar
0 Mette Eriksson Damer
0 Leif Ljung Herrar
0 Heidi Hansen Damer
0 Patrik Otteryd Herrar
0 Ruben Berggren Herrar
0 Aron Hansen Berggren Herrar
0 Bianca Frachetta Stockholm Damer
0 Anneli Blomberg SK Neptun Damer
0 Jacob Sköldmark Örebro Herrar
0 Tuomas Erkkilä Herrar
0 Magnus Svensson Nordea Herrar
0 Keith Boman VH Runners Herrar
0 Joakim Almtorp L-100 IF Herrar
0 Tina Gedeborg Damer
0 Catrine Berglie Damer
0 Tobias Rydergren Rune IF Herrar
0 Torbjörn Svanberg Sundbybergs IK Herrar
0 Minna Halla-aho Damer
0 Torbjörn Stenbeck Herrar
0 Kristoffer Hansson Finansinspektionens IF Herrar
0 Marie Eng MP United Damer
0 Peter Sundstedt MP United Herrar
0 Leo Bergman Herrar
0 Joakim Öhrlin Woolwich Arsenal Herrar
0 Eva Bönnemark Minegen Damer
0 Felix Mejman Herrar
0 Amanda Munkhammar Damer
0 Johanna Peterson Damer
0 Anita Kindberg Damer
0 Theresa Vidlund Crack is Wack Damer
0 Torbjörn Johansson BK Hyle Herrar
0 Denise Nilsson Team Siri Sweden Damer
0 Olle af Klintberg Björnspring Herrar
0 Elina Palmquist Damer
0 Niklas Haglund BUL Herrar
0 Anders Hjert Kuta SK Herrar
0 Heidi Ketola Kuta SK Damer
0 Arja Kivinen Hjert Kuta SK Damer
0 Eva Sandberg Damer
0 Stefan DE Andersson Stefan Andersson Herrar
0 Erik Adeler Herrar
0 Moses Högback Uppsala Herrar
0 Anna Wikner S|B Runclub Damer
0 Carl Wikner S|B Runclub Herrar
0 Pia Widlund Damer
0 Kawai Clovis Ericsson Herrar
0 On-Achara Kwamphaiboon Grön och vit Damer
0 Håkan Sjöberg Grön och vit Herrar
0 Siw Wåle Runacademy Damer
0 Jan Förberg Hammarby Friidrott Herrar
0 Elin Englund Crack is Wack Damer
0 Joakim Granat Crack is Wack Herrar
0 Linn Gosteli Vh Runners Damer
0 Helena Eriksson Damer
0 Carina Andersson Solängen Damer
0 Joel Westerlund Herrar
0 Mikael Elofsson Herrar
0 Jannica Hägglund Damer
0 Linda Klevard Solängen Damer
0 Sofie Fransson Solängen Damer
0 Emelie Johansson Solängen Damer
0 Rebecca Ohlsson Damer
0 Madeleine Nilsson Team Siri Sweden Damer
0 Jonas Nilsson Team Siri Nilsson Herrar
0 Jesper Strandberg Herrar
0 Niklas Svensson Herrar
0 Albin Falk Hansson Kafferast media RC Herrar
0 Simon Granit Idrottens if Herrar
0 Jonas Nilsson Team Siri Sweden Herrar
0 Johan Sageryd Herrar
0 Anders Sjöblom Herrar
0 Marie Ramel Damer
0 Vanessa Bélec Damer
0 Peter Vikberg Fikaligan Herrar
0 Elisabet Andersson Runacademy IF Damer
0 Linus Lofgren Herrar
0 Jenny Löfgren Damer
0 Tobias Björnsson Herrar
0 Jonas Hedegard Herrar
0 Tuulikki Bartosik Damer
0 Matthias Bartosik Herrar
0 Per Nilsson Årsta Herrar
0 Annelie Florin Damer
0 Maria Tropp Damer
0 Mikael Karlsson PE Herrar
0 Ritva Eskonniemi Kod: lararforb19 Damer
0 Dan Eriksson Herrar
0 Kristina lindell Damer
0 Anders Laurell Herrar
0 Marco Niinivirta Herrar
0 Sofia Gidewall IFK Tumba Damer
0 Jonas Demsell Herrar
0 Alexander Franzén Crack is Wack Herrar
0 Linnea Håkansson Damer
0 Nina Spegel Damer
0 Katrin Walter Damer
0 Carl Esping 9012091170 Herrar
0 Pär Gustavsson Hässelby SK Herrar
0 Ivan Jozic Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar
0 Mathias Byström Herrar
0 Jérémie Damoiseau Bouillante Herrar
0 Charlotte Backlund Uppsala Damer
0 Karin Lundberg Damer
0 Philip Whittall Herrar
0 Leif Ohlsson FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Per Björstedt Saltsjö-boo Herrar
0 Andreas Lundegård FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Anders Jonsson Herrar
0 Kristin Texén Söderböna Damer
0 Tobias Håkansson Herrar
0 John Lindwall Multiekoniomerna Herrar
0 Emma Eriksson Damer
0 Daniel Ekman Herrar
0 Maki Fujita Damer
0 Joel Edding Herrar
0 Andreas Nilsson ACE Running Herrar
0 Maria Pia Karlsson Damer
0 Salli Carlfjord Damer
0 Anders Moren TSM Herrar
0 Johan Dahlström 811125-1438 Herrar
0 Pia Blomqvist VH-Runners Damer
0 Jeanette Nettan Stenberg Damer
0 Bo Andrén VH Runners Herrar
0 Joakim Hedman Herrar
0 Cecilia Jaros No worries Damer
0 Pernilla Boström No worries Damer
0 Torbjörn Nilson - Herrar
0 Carola Skoog Damer
0 Magnus Skoog Herrar
0 Emelie Norling Damer
0 Tove Wirfelt Damer
0 Fredrik Freud IK Bovallius Herrar
0 Katja Arppe Runacademy IF Damer
0 Markus Strömstedt Westin Herrar
0 CHRISTIAN BJÖRK AXA Herrar
0 Patrik Fagerström Herrar
0 Per Wettby Dan, Pelle och jag Herrar
0 Marie Wettby Dan, Pelle och jag Damer
0 Aleksandra de Jong Damer
0 Kees de Jong Herrar
0 Emma Streman Damer
0 Ainars Kumpins Herrar
0 Johan Karlsson Sundbyberg Herrar
0 Magnus Schmiedtke Herrar
0 Andreas Ån Runacademy Herrar
0 Patrik Engvall Herrar
0 Hanolia Injighulyan Damer
0 Mikael Eriksson Herrar
0 Charlotte Bäckstrand Damer
0 Magnus Holmer Mälarhöjdens IK Herrar
0 Mario Clementi Herrar
0 Ida Benari Nynäshamns långdistansklubb Damer
0 Anders Hedegard Team Hedegard Herrar
0 Helena Carlsson Söderlöparna Damer
0 Carina Fredriksson Söderlöparna Damer
0 Cecilia Arrgård Damer
0 Mikael Sundén Huddinge SK LF Herrar
0 Ingela Fr Damer
0 Mårten Renberg FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Filip Richardt Herrar
0 Karin Wickman Damer
0 Anna Sollén Damer
0 Johan Persson TSM Running Herrar
0 Helena Myrnäs Damer
0 My Melander Vicker Damer
0 Mia Ilves Damer
0 Thomas Madesten Herrar
0 Chatarina Drape Damer
0 Marcus Engström Herrar
0 Louise Almbris Hägglöf Damer
0 Simon Jakobsen Herrar
0 Arne Timmerling Stigbergets Slårunt Kommité Herrar
0 Tommy Swing If Linnéa Herrar
0 Johanna Wärvik Damer
0 Andreas Nilson Swedbank Herrar
0 bengt gillner Herrar
0 Stefan Jansson Lidingö Herrar
0 Therése Wistedt Team Vretbo Damer
0 Johanna Wistedt Team Vretbo Damer
0 Christian Bengtzelius FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Alison De Mars Damer
0 Magnus Lundström Herrar
0 Mikael Eriksson Åkersberga Spring Herrar
0 Ken Okamoto IF Polcirkeln Herrar
0 Joakim Johansson Herrar
0 Anders Braathen Gubbluffsarna Herrar
0 Eric Gullberg Herrar
0 Jonathan Suk Herrar
0 David Young Runacademy IF Herrar
0 David Gidén Hember FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Karolina Zervos Damer
0 Patrick Trankell Herrar
0 Anette Berg Damer
0 Charlotte von Mentzer Damer
0 Niklas Elmhed Gubbskinnen Herrar
0 Pär Östling Team RKG Running Herrar
0 Thomas Masterman Herrar
0 Jennifer Dereborg FK Studenterna Damer
0 Helena Fava Damer
0 Antoine Fava Herrar
0 Paula Morales Damer
0 Fredrik Öhlund Runacademy IF Herrar
0 Jessica Linderot Damer
0 Christin Bergkvist Fk Studenterna/Carnegie IF Damer
0 Linus Yng Herrar
0 Helena Ferry Vegan Runners IK Damer
0 Andreas Klässman Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri Herrar
0 Linda Lundahl OCR Stockholm IF Damer
0 Maria Eriksson OCR Stockholm IF Damer
0 Andreas Huss FK Studenterna Herrar
0 Monica Landergård Sofo Runners Damer
0 Daniel Larsson Byggnads Herrar
0 Åsa Zazzi Team Snigel Damer
0 Malin Dennermalm Team Snigel Damer
0 Ulla Greijer Team snigel Damer
0 Einar Botten Herrar
0 Petra Sporrong Damer HÄGERSTEN

Söder Runt - Drop in Run

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Nicklas Ulvnäs Walking dead Uppsala 1971
Melker Siebert Täby TÄBY 2007
Marcel Catà Stockholm 1994
Fredrik Ottosson Huddinge 1981
Maria Frank IF Linnéa Stockholm 1983
Johan Palmquist FK Studenterna Stockholm 1989
Alexei Monastyrnyi Atea IFF Lödingö 1973
Joakim Eriksson Stockholm, Sweden 1987
Eva Schaffer Stockholm Stockholm 1983
Elinor Sandberg Hammarö 1990
Eric Abela Lidingö 1988
Richard Treffner Strong Papas Bromma 1981
Bahar Faraz 8309110602 Tungelsta 1983
Robert Nises Stockholm 1970
Tobias Klingberg Stockholm 1987
Lars Flink flinkstone Skogås 1976
Louise Dalborg Salwén Stocksund 1978
Sebastian Bujwid Stockholm 1993
Petter Lindström BROMMA 1979
Miquel Martí Stockholm 1992
Niklas Bergman Länsförsäkringar AB Stockholm 1974
Johan Arnell Stockholm 1964
Anna Olofsson STOCKHOLM 1993
Lotta Alexandersson Järfälla Triathlon Stockholm 1975
Paul Horvath Bandhagen 1986
Inga Drozdova Runacademy IF Leksand 1983
Magnus Gustafsson Borlänge 1981
Olle Kvick Ugglan IK Nacka 1984
Erik Engström 2022 Stockholm 1991
Camilla Frick Svahn Skärholmen 1976
maria stenberg stockholm 1963
Lindberg Thomas Nacka 1949
Eugenio Åhlander Tacna Runners Stockholm 1987
Kristoffer Hansson Finansinspektionens IF Bromma 1979
Kathinka Kleiser Berg Stockholm 1976
Gustav Orbring Guldsäckens IS Enskede 1994
Simon Fagernäs 2022 Stockholm 1991
Mats Liifv Stockholm 1959
Sigrid Widén Huddinge 1984
Rebecca Edvinsson Huddinge 1979
Anders Carlsson Stockholm 1982
Elias Gröön Stockholm 1990
Martin Reuterdahl Täby 2005
Fredrik Bergman STOCKHOLM 1964
Mattias Eriksson Estudiantes de la Plata Solna 1976
Samir Akhmedov Vendelsö 1988
OVE JOHANSSON OVES CROSS KÖPING KÖPING 1953
Linda Hansson clubRunningLindis Lidingö 1973
Sabina Skoog ClubRunningLindis Stockholm 1987
Olli Vesanto Ärvinge utegym KISTA 1957
Janne Lundgren Katrineholm Sk Friidrott Katrineholm 1959
Elias Bergman Habanero sports club Sundbyberg 1989
Martin Tallström Huddinge 1970
Måns Kämpe Datanet AB Järfälla 1966
Leonard Kämpe Järfälla 2006
Yuliya Maslyn Järfälla 1978
Linda Oxel Hägersten 1968
Inese Krasovska Löparnas vänner Stockholm 1989
Monica Segelsjö Uppsala 1961
Selma Grahn Stockholm 1993
Karin Abrahamsson Team Nyåkers Gävle 1973
Alexander Rozental Bromma 1985
Patrik Woss Team SweatLAB NYKÖPING 1963
Sara Holmberg Stockholm 1991
David Märak Sapmi Stockholm Enskede 1968
Jan Rosenström Årsta 1960
Göran Säfverblad Hässelby sk Hässelby sk 1962
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF FARSTA 1976
Joel Kronborg Hässelby SK Hässelby 1992
HÉCTOR De Pedro Domingo Hässelby SK Hässelby 1985
Emil Waara Team Waara Sala 1975
Simon Sundström Team Sundström Stockholm 1983
Lotta Rydeberg Runacademy IF Stockholm 1967
Esther Regadera Stockholm 1971
Pablo Valiente Stockholm 1974
Oskar Hjärpe Stockholm 1985
Jacob Lapidus Makkabi Stockholm Hägersten 1979
Mikael Altinger Club Running Sweden Johanneshov 1966
Åsa Pärlered Club Running Sweden Täby 1966
Sokrates Petalidis MHS Stockholm 1957
Anna Agaeus Stockholm 1975
Henrik Agaeus Stockholm 1971
Fredrik Holmberg Hägersten 1977
Peter Lundberg Märsta 1966
Lena Fredriksson Runacademy IF Stockholm 1977
Ulrica Kjellén Landqvist Uppsala 1969
Thomas Jansson Löparnas vänner IF Stockholm 1969
Anton Sundberg Åshusby Running Club Rosersberg 1989
Johanna Ugand Rosersberg 1990
William Andersson Katrineholm 1989
Joakim Nauclér Röjeråsens SK Stockholm 1979
Jessica Skrubbe Runacademy IF Stockholm 1972
Teresa Wulff LIDINGÖ 1994

Söder Runt - Virtual Run

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Jan Förberg Löparnas vänner IF Herrar Skärholmen 1942
Stefan Andersson Stefan Andersson Herrar Upplands Väsby 1961
Nicklas Bargell Herrar Stockholm 1979
Elin Svensson Peab IF Damer Skänninge 1987
Susanna Ageby Damer Stockholm 1966
Andreas Kulin Västerås BK30 F07 Herrar Västerås 1975
Stina Vildir Damer Stockholm, Sweden 1972
Laila Sara Arroyo Mühr Damer Stockholm 1980
Gunilla Lundin Damer Väddö 1971
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling Hofors AIF skid- och cykelklubb Damer HOFORS 1980
Theres Blomdahl Damer Västerås 1981
Kerstin Johansson Damer Tyresö 1971
Richard Löwenborg Roma IF Herrar Visby 1976
Gunilla Häggström Damer Hägersten 1962
Rene Rosenheinrich Herrar Stockholm 1978
Magnus Askenbäck One man empire AB Herrar Stockholm 1974
Lars Andersson Herrar Råå 1952
Michaela Ellerson Damer Vendelsö 1985
Herborg Andrea Horvei Damer Oslo 1963
Maria Bergs Stömne Damer Falun 1974
Karin Andersson Nynäs IK Damer Nyköping 1975
Helena Eriksson Ifk Umeå Damer Umeå 1979
Johan Eklind Herrar Stockholm 1967
Louise Sverin Damer Lidingö 1997