Anmälda till Aros Marathon 25 km
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
Niclas Brunnberg
Ramsta
Herrar
1970
Emilia Brangefält
Västerås FK
Damer
2002
Ulrika Skarp
Damer
1978
Jesper Ekström
Herrar
1991
Jesper Ekström
Herrar
1901
Bodil Davidsson
Storvreta
Damer
1961
Hannah Klick
Uppsala
Damer
2002
Daniel Gustafsson
Herrar
1977
Jörgen Martinsson
KÖPING
Herrar
1963
Ulrica Hising
Damer
1974
Ulrika Sandelin
Damer
1976
Jenny Våhlin
Örsundsbro
Damer
1981
Alejandro Valderas
Herrar
1986
Ivar Veszelei
IK Fyris
Herrar
1998
Lisa Alvemark
EAI
Damer
1988
Annica Eklund
Damer
1980
Sofia Ekehult
EAI
Damer
1981
Anna Wåhlstedt
Team PowerWoman
Damer
1976
Åke Dahllöf
Stockholm
Herrar
1971
Emma Holmbro
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
Damer
1977
Jonas Wåhlstedt
Herrar
1977
Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
Damer
1965
Christer Spinord
Herrar
1969
Monica Veszelei
IK Droppen
Damer
1966
Niklas Löfstrand
IFK Sala
Herrar
1975
Pernilla Forslund
Pillans Träning
Damer
1984
Annika Fuhr
Damer
1982
Daniel Sannum
Herrar
1981
Daniel Björkbacka
SK Trim
Herrar
1976
Kristian Livén
Herrar
1986
Erik Ståhlsten
Herrar
1987
Sebastian Lann
Enköping
Herrar
1987
Guy Finkill
Uppsala
Herrar
1988
Jimmy Ahlborg
Bålsta skidklubb
Herrar
1988
Michelle Berndtsson
Runacademy IF
Damer
1972
Erik Livén
Herrar
1959
Matilda Abizzo
Swedwn runners Kungsängen
Damer
1990
Fia Lindgren
Sweden runners Kungsängen
Damer
1981
Risto Lempinen
Herrar
1962
Lisa Ljungman
Damer
1985
Alexandra Thorell
Mjölksyra
Damer
1991
Sara Sjöström
Mjölksyra
Damer
1991
Jani Lempinen
Herrar
1990
Annika Lindqvist
Damer
1967
Martin Isacsson
Herrar
1988
John-Daniel Isacsson
-
Herrar
1989
Anki Isaczon
Damer
1974
Päivi Lempinen
EAI
Damer
1965
Zandra Sjögren
Damer
1971
Eleonore Johansson
Damer
1972
Charlotte Kramer
Damer
1963
Sara Granholm
Damer
1978
Mikaela Pettersson
Damer
1990
Camilla Rooney
Enköping
Damer
1980
Jane Jaråker
Eai löparklubb
Damer
1968
Madeleine Lahti
Enköpings AIF
Damer
1981
Daniel Gustafsson
Herrar
1977
Tommy Sjöberg
Herrar
1987
Jimmy Johansson
EAI
Herrar
1992
Maria Strömqvist
WTRS
Damer
1976
Elisabet Bengtsson
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
Damer
1961
Olle Alm
Herrar
1994
Christoph Michold
Bålsta IK Långskubbarna
Herrar
1958
Maria Tärngren
EAI Löpargrupp
Damer
1981
Mia-Mari Stråle
USIF
Damer
1986
Christian Pihlqvist
Herrar
1966
Magnus Berneklint
BBQ Road&Trail
Herrar
1979
Johan Dalton
BBQ Road&Trail
Herrar
1975
Elin Ohlsson
BBQ Road&Trail
Damer
1982
Alva Liljestrand
Lindbackens LK
Damer
2006
Niklas Löfstrand
IFK Sala
Herrar
1975
Roberto Carnona
Herrar
1970
Anders Eriksson
ÖRSUNDSBRO
Herrar
1956
Staffan Lejdhamre
Herrar
1974
Erik Larsson
Erik
Herrar
1990
Annika Skoglöv
Örsundsbro
Damer
1973
Veronica Lindberg
Etl-Racingteam
Damer
1980
Till anmälan för Aros Marathon 25 km