639 |
Kurt Gustavsson |
Hultsfreds IF |
|
M70 |
Man |
1946 |
|
638 |
Håkan Sjöstrand |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
637 |
Erik Lindqvist |
Brittatorp TK |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
635 |
Petra Skiöld |
Härlövs IF |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
636 |
Fredrik Aulin Engdahl |
PAN-Kristianstad |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
634 |
Daniel Johansson |
Umara sports club |
|
Män |
Man |
1988 |
|
633 |
Johan Neij |
Team Löplabbet |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
632 |
Björn Ivarsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
629 |
Joakim Edvardsson |
Hässleholm Freeflow |
|
M35 |
Man |
1983 |
|
630 |
Kim Lavesson |
Hässleholm Freeflow |
|
Män |
Man |
1901 |
|
631 |
Johannes Bjelke |
Hässleholm Freeflow |
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
628 |
Miriam Markusson Berg |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
627 |
Oskar Larsson |
Örebro aik |
|
Män |
Man |
1990 |
|
626 |
Tommy Borggren |
|
Well Hello |
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
625 |
Hanna Palm |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
623 |
Roger Rundh |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
624 |
Staffan Rundh |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
622 |
Patrik G Björkqvist |
Brittatorp TK |
|
M45 |
Man |
1970 |
|
621 |
Jenny Strandqvist |
|
|
M motion |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
620 |
Jakop Wide |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1976 |
|
619 |
Erik Andersson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
Män |
Man |
1992 |
|
618 |
Mats Berggren |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
617 |
Stefan Ödman |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
616 |
Henning Holmberg |
Karlshamn simklubb |
|
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
614 |
Helena Ottevi |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
615 |
Mattias Ottevi |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
|
M motion |
Man |
1972 |
|
613 |
Anders Jalmander |
Drag RC |
|
M motion |
Man |
1975 |
|
612 |
Perry Svensson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1964 |
|
611 |
Anna Spångeus |
Springtime Sports Club |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
610 |
Julia Lindholm |
Kalmar |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
609 |
Fredrik Wallefors |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
|
M motion |
Man |
1975 |
|
608 |
Stefan Karlsson |
Team Blekinge |
|
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
607 |
Johan Wolf |
Denbro |
|
M motion |
Man |
1969 |
|
606 |
Johan Nordström |
Högby IF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1979 |
|
605 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
602 |
Sebastian Pokorny |
Uptown Runners |
|
Män |
Man |
1986 |
|
603 |
Lisa Lilliehorn |
Mio Nässjö |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
601 |
Johan Stålhammar |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1984 |
|
600 |
Per Orestig |
Habo friidrott |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
599 |
Anders Larsson |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
598 |
Lars Ekman |
Röjdyk IF |
|
M motion |
Man |
1984 |
|
597 |
Fredrik Fransén |
Mio Nässjö |
|
M motion |
Man |
1984 |
|
596 |
Tommy Svensson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1969 |
|
595 |
Oscar Vernersson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1999 |
|
594 |
Stefan Johansson |
338 Småland triathlon & multisport |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
593 |
Hanna Hansson Fransson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
592 |
Jakob Bengtsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1990 |
|
591 |
Anders Bagge |
IK Akele |
|
M60 |
Man |
1959 |
|
590 |
Peter Fornander |
338 Småland |
|
M40 |
Man |
1979 |
|
589 |
Annelie Blomquist |
Is göta |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
588 |
Linda Eriksson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
587 |
Henrik Kalmsten |
Runacademy IF |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
586 |
Fredrik Tärnström |
Jalles TC |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
585 |
Calle Persson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1989 |
|
584 |
Glenn Gustavsson |
SOLVIKINGARNA |
|
M50 |
Man |
1965 |
|
583 |
Emelie Akthagen |
Kalmar RC triathlon |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
582 |
Rickard Kjällberg |
Harsö RC |
|
M motion |
Man |
1974 |
|
581 |
Andreas Torneus |
Harsö RC |
|
M motion |
Man |
1974 |
|
580 |
Martin Höckert |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1974 |
|
578 |
Jonas Porshult |
Team Blekinge |
Team Blekinge |
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
577 |
Anna Kim-Andersson |
IKHP |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
579 |
Jimmy Wik |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1982 |
|
576 |
Anne Lidholm |
Tjust Distans |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
575 |
Jonas Winblad |
Warberg Running Club |
|
M35 |
Man |
1983 |
|
574 |
Tobias Andersson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1988 |
|
573 |
Philip Lingebrant |
HLK-92 |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
572 |
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik |
Team Blekinge |
Team Blekinge |
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
571 |
John Olofsson |
HLK-92 |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
570 |
Johan Palm |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
569 |
Martina Gustafsson |
Växjö löparklubb |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
568 |
Mikko Spårman |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1973 |
|
567 |
Alexander Levin |
338 Småland |
|
M40 |
Man |
1978 |
|
566 |
Fatima Salkic |
Lonesome Runners |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
565 |
Lena Karlberg |
Kalmar RC triathlon |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
564 |
Paul Hübenbecker |
Bredablick Facility Services |
|
M motion |
Man |
1975 |
|
563 |
Erik Johansson |
Katrineholms SK Friidrott |
|
Män |
Man |
1990 |
|
562 |
Johan Claesson |
|
Team Claesson |
M motion |
Man |
1965 |
|
561 |
Patrik Kock |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
M60 |
Man |
1955 |
|
560 |
David Forssgren |
Rooster Club Varberg |
|
Män |
Man |
1994 |
|
559 |
Andreas Gren |
|
Momolocos |
M motion |
Man |
1981 |
|
558 |
Lennart Hansson |
Pantern Springer |
|
M motion |
Man |
1953 |
|
557 |
Niclas Dia |
SOK Knallen |
|
M55 |
Man |
1964 |
|
556 |
Jonas Strandberg |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1973 |
|
555 |
Maggie Svensson |
Andrrstorp |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
554 |
Jonas Jonasson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1973 |
|
553 |
Emil Falkek |
Falkenbergs RR |
Falkenbergs RR |
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
552 |
Emelie Lindström |
Hofmannz |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
551 |
Martin Stegmark |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
550 |
Markus Petersson |
IK NocOut.se |
|
M motion |
Man |
1993 |
|
549 |
Björn Rönnerstrand |
Torebo Wild Boars |
Torebo Wild Boars |
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
604 |
Rasmus Svensson |
Lönashults GOIF |
|
Män |
Man |
1989 |
|
548 |
Ulf Petersen |
Ocab RC |
Team AnyPace |
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
547 |
Fredrik Rådström |
Hällefors LK |
|
M35 |
Man |
1983 |
|
546 |
Sara Jakobsson |
Örebro aik |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
544 |
Jennie Westerberg |
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
545 |
Anton Westerberg |
IFK Lidingö Friidrott |
|
M motion |
Man |
2002 |
|
543 |
Mårten Eriksson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
542 |
Andreas Juhl |
Revsudden löparklubb |
|
M motion |
Man |
1901 |
|
541 |
Jörgen Holmqvist |
Heleneholms IF |
|
M50 |
Man |
1966 |
|
540 |
Daniel Hökpers |
Hästbo Runners |
|
M motion |
Man |
1985 |
|
539 |
Björn Ulvås |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
538 |
Daniel Niemi |
Umara Sports Club |
|
Män |
Man |
1992 |
|
537 |
Elin Holmstrand |
SK Graal |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
536 |
Jonatan Andersson |
Team blekinge |
Team Blekinge |
Män |
Man |
1998 |
|
535 |
Oscar Söderlund |
Uptown Runners |
Uptown Runners |
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
533 |
Annika Askengren Berg |
LK TV88 |
|
K55 |
Kvinna |
1960 |
|
534 |
Sofia Kay |
LK TV88 |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
532 |
Gustav Bern |
Kalmar |
|
M motion |
Man |
1985 |
|
531 |
Mikael Pettersson |
Nybro Ski |
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
530 |
Erik Michaëlsson |
Majornas IK |
Majornas IK |
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
529 |
Lennart Adolfsson |
Anderstorps OK |
|
M55 |
Man |
1962 |
|
528 |
Ulrica Enetjärn |
Heleneholms Tri Team |
Apladalens LK |
K motion |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
527 |
David Jaldemark |
Habo Friidrott -04 |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
526 |
Anna Ställberg |
Tullinge SK |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
525 |
David Karlsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
523 |
Daniel Windisch |
Höglandets Triathlon |
|
M motion |
Man |
1982 |
|
524 |
Emelie Windisch |
Höglandets Triathlon |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
521 |
Anders Strömbom |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1974 |
|
522 |
Malin Skoog |
OK Norrvirdarna |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
520 |
Erik Desmeules |
Dalregementets IF |
|
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
519 |
Mattias Dahlgren |
Ekhagens IF |
|
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
518 |
Sara Andersson |
Ingelstads IK |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
517 |
Mia Oskarsson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
516 |
Patrik Åsälv |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
515 |
Mikael Engman |
Öbacka LK |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
514 |
Karolin Kärrå |
Apladalens LK |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
513 |
Björn Franzén |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
512 |
Anton Snöberg |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
Män |
Man |
1988 |
|
511 |
Jonatan Bäckstrand |
MKK |
|
M motion |
Man |
1966 |
|
510 |
Kaj Lahti |
DRT Kungsbacka |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
509 |
Fredrik Jutengren |
|
Slow Motion |
M motion |
Man |
1983 |
|
508 |
David Tiliander |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1992 |
|
507 |
Anders Modigs |
Borlänge LK |
|
M55 |
Man |
1961 |
|
506 |
Elin Wiström |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
505 |
Jenny Roskvist |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
504 |
Mattias Bramstång |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
503 |
Fredrik Bolmstam |
Apladalens LK |
Apladalens LK |
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
502 |
Torleif Bergvall |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1952 |
|
501 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Ingelstad IK |
|
M motion |
Man |
1974 |
|
500 |
Jan Schütz |
Team Nordic Trail |
|
M motion |
Man |
1977 |
|
499 |
Martin Söderstedt |
Elmhults Sport Club |
|
M motion |
Man |
1992 |
|
498 |
Vendela Normark Granetoft |
Team Blekinge |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
497 |
Bengt-Åke Permats |
Dala-Floda IF |
|
M70 |
Man |
1948 |
|
495 |
Malcolm Chapman |
IF Göta Karlstad |
|
M45 |
Man |
1971 |
|
496 |
Anna Nyström |
IF Göta Karlstad |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
494 |
Ulf Unnerhed |
IFK Halmstad |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
493 |
Gustav Pettersson |
Vegan Runners IK |
|
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
492 |
Johanna Esbjörnsson |
Bäckaslövskolan Växjö |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
491 |
Kristofer Bodén |
Hageskruv Flyers |
|
M motion |
Man |
1992 |
|
490 |
Jean-Marc Amann |
|
Slow Motion |
M motion |
Man |
1979 |
|
489 |
Joanna Andersson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
488 |
Tomas Gustafsson |
Kalmar Running Club |
Ölklubben |
M55 |
Man |
1964 |
|
487 |
Albin Svensson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1992 |
|
485 |
Patrik Stark |
Lönashult GoIF |
Lönashult GoIF |
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
486 |
Johan Andersson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
484 |
Cecilia Bjuresten |
Roma IF |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
483 |
Ulf wikell |
Gårdsby ik |
|
M motion |
Man |
1967 |
|
482 |
Krystian Madejski |
RC Kalmar Tri Klub |
|
M45 |
Man |
1970 |
|
481 |
Juni Wemmergård |
TSM Running |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
480 |
Monika Sjölund |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
479 |
Robert Karlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
|
M35 |
Man |
1981 |
|
478 |
Emma Ahlstrand |
|
Slow Motion |
K motion |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
477 |
Jessica Petersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
475 |
Timmy Gustafsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1985 |
|
476 |
Michael Westin |
Öbacka LK |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
474 |
Monika Karlsson |
Oskarshamns sport klubb |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
473 |
Patrik Bäckström |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
472 |
Alexander Leskovec |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
M55 |
Man |
1964 |
|
471 |
Tony Elias |
Lerum Friidrott |
Lerum Friidrott |
M65 |
Man |
1954 |
|
470 |
Madelaine Svantesson |
Axa Sports club |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
469 |
Magnus Åhsberg |
Apladalens LK |
Apladalens LK |
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
468 |
Tommy Karlsson |
Ulrika IK |
|
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
467 |
Johan Tigér |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
|
M40 |
Man |
1978 |
|
463 |
Ulf Johansson |
Enhörna IF |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
464 |
Robert Berg |
Enhörna IF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
465 |
Christena Walter |
Enhörna IF |
|
K55 |
Kvinna |
1960 |
|
466 |
Erik Arumskog |
Enhörna IF |
|
Män |
Man |
1987 |
|
462 |
Anton Gustafsson |
Umara sports club |
|
Män |
Man |
1987 |
|
461 |
Peter Asp |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1971 |
|
460 |
Marcus Ringstrand |
FC Bubbis |
|
M motion |
Man |
1991 |
|
459 |
Pär Johansson |
Apladalens LK |
Apladalens LK |
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
458 |
Lin Mandelberg |
Roma if |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
456 |
Filip Rosenberg |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
457 |
Jenny Rosenberg |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
455 |
Johan Ställberg |
IFK Tumba |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
454 |
Tobias Johannesson |
Stigmännen Ok Karlshamn |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
453 |
Mikael Mattsson |
Kisa SK |
|
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
452 |
Jonas Johansson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1981 |
|
451 |
Fredrik Cervin |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
M motion |
Man |
1981 |
|
450 |
Simon Svensson |
Lönashult goif |
Lönashult GoIF |
Män |
Man |
1991 |
|
449 |
Max Harris |
IFK Halmstad |
IFK Halmstad |
Män |
Man |
1993 |
|
448 |
Nils-Allan Torstensson |
Hultsfreds LK |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
447 |
Gith Johansson |
AmoKabel RC |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
446 |
Marcus Dynevall |
TSM Running |
|
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
445 |
Niklas Henningsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
Team AnyPace |
M35 |
Man |
1983 |
|
444 |
Maria Wallström |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
442 |
Marie Dasler |
IF Start |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
443 |
Elias Zika |
IF Start |
|
M35 |
Man |
1981 |
|
441 |
Johanna Falk |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
440 |
Robert Larsson |
Underprestera SK |
|
M motion |
Man |
1982 |
|
438 |
Jerry Olsson |
Björnstorps if |
|
M60 |
Man |
1958 |
|
439 |
Peter Hansson |
Björnstorps if |
|
M55 |
Man |
1964 |
|
437 |
Lennart Skoog |
Stenungsunds OK |
|
M70 |
Man |
1946 |
|
436 |
Magnus Magnusson |
Lerum Friidrott |
Lerum Friidrott |
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
435 |
john persson |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
M50 |
Man |
1966 |
|
434 |
Tobias Nilsson |
Lerum Friidrott |
Lerum Friidrott |
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
433 |
Niklas Rung |
Lerum Friidrott |
Lerum Friidrott |
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
432 |
Lina Karlsson |
En av tre Running Club |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
431 |
Peter Broström |
Kalmar |
|
M motion |
Man |
1964 |
|
430 |
Lars Wahlqvist |
SOK Knallen |
|
M60 |
Man |
1956 |
|
429 |
Joakim Hoffman |
Växjö AIS |
|
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
427 |
Kristoffer Karlsson |
UF Contact |
UF Contact |
Män |
Man |
1992 |
|
428 |
Johan Cardell |
IK Sisu Nässjö |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
426 |
Sofia Gruvberger Saal |
Coach K Runners |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
425 |
Lars Leonardsson |
Stockholm Långdistansklubb |
|
M65 |
Man |
1952 |
|
424 |
Karin Ahlstedt |
Coach K Runners |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
423 |
Jens Holgersson |
Axa Sports Club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
422 |
Viktoria Johnsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
421 |
Maria Göransson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
420 |
Mimmi Evelyndotter |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
419 |
Karin Schön |
IF Kville |
|
K55 |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
418 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
Ingelstads IK |
|
Män |
Man |
1983 |
|
417 |
Christer SVENSSON |
Växjö AIS |
Växjö AIS |
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
416 |
Andreas Gustavsson |
Hammarby IF |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
415 |
Julia Montgomery |
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon club |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
414 |
Peter Carrefors |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
413 |
Emma Vuckovic |
Skruvs IF |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
412 |
Tony Ekvall |
Strömstads löparklubb |
|
M motion |
Man |
1971 |
|
409 |
Pernilla Ek |
FIK Färjestaden |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
410 |
Erik Kalla |
FIK Färjestaden |
|
M45 |
Man |
1971 |
|
411 |
Lotta Mörck |
Hässleholms AIS |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
408 |
Jan Engström |
IK Akele |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
407 |
Leif Engelholm |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
M55 |
Man |
1964 |
|
406 |
Viggo Stenvard |
SOK Knallen |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
405 |
Nichlas Joelsson |
Newtripsweden |
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
404 |
Michael Lagerman |
Ärla IF |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
403 |
Slimo Safouane |
Oskarshamns SK |
|
M65 |
Man |
1951 |
|
402 |
Raimo Arvola |
UF Contact |
UF Contact |
M55 |
Man |
1961 |
|
401 |
Matilda Kjellberg Samuelsson |
Elmhults SC |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1997 |
|
400 |
Petter Nordholm |
Team Blekinge LF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
399 |
Johan Hoff Brattberg |
Gamla Masthugget |
|
M motion |
Man |
1981 |
|
398 |
Annika Petersson |
Burseryds if |
|
K55 |
Kvinna |
1962 |
|
397 |
Gideon Michael Brahmst |
|
|
Män |
Man |
1987 |
|
396 |
Sören Remar |
Ulricehamns FK |
|
M70 |
Man |
1948 |
|
395 |
Leif Larson |
Genarps IF |
|
M60 |
Man |
1956 |
|
394 |
Pär Lindbäck |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1985 |
|
393 |
Jörgen Svensson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
392 |
Peter Agelii |
Bålsta IK |
Bålsta IK |
M60 |
Man |
1958 |
|
391 |
Heikki Rytkönen |
UF Contact |
UF Contact |
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
390 |
Johan Stark |
Lönashult GoIF |
Lönashult GoIF |
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
389 |
Jesper Sjölander |
Björntorps IF |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
388 |
Johanna Nilsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
387 |
Lukas Ingvarsson |
VBK |
|
M motion |
Man |
1994 |
|
386 |
Magnus Forsberg |
Ok Norrvirdarna |
|
M50 |
Man |
1966 |
|
385 |
Håkan Andersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M45 |
Man |
1970 |
|
384 |
Christian Lengqvist |
Hossmo RC |
|
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
383 |
Jesper Thiman |
Kalmar RC |
|
M35 |
Man |
1983 |
|
381 |
Evelina Petersson |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
382 |
Göran Johansson |
SOK Knallen |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
379 |
Ola Grauers |
Habo Friidrott |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
378 |
Magnus Johansson |
Scania Road Runners |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
380 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Apladalens löparklubb |
|
M50 |
Man |
1966 |
|
377 |
Thomas Witten |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1969 |
|
376 |
Mats Johansson |
Björnstorps IF |
Björnstorps IF |
M55 |
Man |
1963 |
|
375 |
Erik Aschan |
Runacademy IF |
Team AnyPace |
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
374 |
Henrik Larm |
338 Småland |
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
373 |
Simon Karlsson |
Ärla IF |
|
Män |
Man |
1989 |
|
372 |
Tomas Carling |
Triathlon Syd |
Björnstorps IF |
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
371 |
Johan Åkerdal |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1989 |
|
370 |
Anette Ottosson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
369 |
Elise Johansson |
Lonesome runners |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
368 |
Anna Samuelsson |
IFK Skövde FIK |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
367 |
Pontus Johansson |
Växjö AIS |
|
Män |
Man |
1987 |
|
366 |
Olof Rooth |
Brittatorps TK |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
365 |
Anders Skärström |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
364 |
Micael Lindqvist |
Apladalens LK |
Apladalens LK |
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
363 |
Lars Nilsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1966 |
|
362 |
Liselott Bertilsson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
361 |
Josephine Falkenberg Olsson |
Sweden Runners |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
360 |
Christer Lovén |
Stensjöns IF |
|
M60 |
Man |
1956 |
|
359 |
Joakim Thiman |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
358 |
Mattias Björkman |
IFK Halmstad |
IFK Halmstad |
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
353 |
Erik Stomrud |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M35 |
Man |
1981 |
|
354 |
Anders Erikson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
M55 |
Man |
1963 |
|
352 |
Jonas Eklund |
Kalmar RC |
|
M motion |
Man |
1981 |
|
355 |
Daniel Ohlin |
IS Göta |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
356 |
Johan Olsson |
IS Göta |
|
M45 |
Man |
1970 |
|
357 |
Lars Christensson |
IS Göta |
|
M55 |
Man |
1962 |
|
351 |
Angelica Lönn |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
350 |
Lars Marklund |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
349 |
Michael Kälebo |
IFK Halmstad |
IFK Halmstad |
M40 |
Man |
1979 |
|
348 |
Helene Ahlberg |
IF Linnéa |
IF Linnéa |
K55 |
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
347 |
Maria Gustafsson |
Sok knallen |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
346 |
Lars-Göran Olausson |
Team Blekinge LF |
|
M65 |
Man |
1952 |
|
345 |
Jimmy Ovhagen |
AXA Sports Club |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
344 |
Jimmy Thörnberg |
IK NocOut.se |
|
Män |
Man |
1987 |
|
343 |
Måns Bunke |
BjärredMölle |
|
M motion |
Man |
1968 |
|
342 |
Sandra Södergren |
Fif Gnistan |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
341 |
Christopher Lyrbo |
Högby IF |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
340 |
Fredrik Ekvall |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Björnstorps IF |
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
339 |
Daniel Jonsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
338 |
Ewa Thunberg |
Kalmar |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
337 |
Kajsa Pernbert |
Sweden Gym-Outdoor Training |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
336 |
Jim Hedin |
Växjö AIS |
|
Män |
Man |
1984 |
|
335 |
Bo Fredriksson |
Ok Orion |
|
M60 |
Man |
1958 |
|
334 |
Anders Hansson |
Vilsta IK |
|
M75 |
Man |
1944 |
|
333 |
Gert-Inge Tapper |
Scania Road Runners |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
332 |
Martin Holmgren |
Lonesome Runners |
|
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
331 |
Victor Visala |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
330 |
Kim Nilsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1983 |
|
329 |
Sara Rais |
Tjust bike & runningclub |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
328 |
Ebba Ståhl |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
327 |
Rickard Engström |
IK NocOut.se |
|
M45 |
Man |
1971 |
|
326 |
Victor Egerbo |
|
Egerbosses |
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
325 |
Johan Sävenstrand |
Hestra IF |
SevenSports.se |
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
324 |
Sofia Svensson |
Team power woman athletic club |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
323 |
Nika Baindurov |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1990 |
|
322 |
Madeleine Dunsäter |
Oskarshamns Sportklubb |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
321 |
Anton Wilson |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M35 |
Man |
1983 |
|
320 |
Dan Rundqvist |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
319 |
Andreas Magnusson |
Solvikingarna |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
317 |
Per Åsberg |
LK Roslagen |
|
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
318 |
Alexander Åsberg |
LK Roslagen |
|
Män |
Man |
2000 |
|
316 |
Magnus Franzén |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
|
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
315 |
Lena Esselwall Carlsson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1960 |
|
314 |
Karl-Fredrik Blake |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
313 |
Emma Rengbo |
IF Malmö Löp |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
312 |
Johanna Rask |
Apladalens LK |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
311 |
Johan Kilander |
IK Ramone |
|
M motion |
Man |
1975 |
|
310 |
Morgan Johansson |
338 Småland |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
309 |
Christer Brunstrom |
Solvikingarna |
|
M motion |
Man |
1955 |
|
308 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Team Siri,sverige |
|
M motion |
Man |
1965 |
|
307 |
Erik Kasselstrand |
Björnstorps IF |
Björnstorps IF |
Män |
Man |
1987 |
|
306 |
Jasin Nawrozi |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1998 |
|
305 |
Patric Lindvall |
Växjö löparklubb |
|
M motion |
Man |
1968 |
|
304 |
Jarno Aspbäck |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
303 |
Anders Eriksson |
Enköpings AIF |
|
M60 |
Man |
1956 |
|
302 |
Jon Ninel Laesi |
Volvo Braås fritidsförening |
|
M motion |
Man |
1979 |
|
301 |
Susanne Ekqvist |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
300 |
Katja Schönbeck |
IFK Växjö |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
299 |
Johan Lundbäck |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
298 |
Jonas Landin |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
297 |
Patrick Andersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
296 |
Axel Smith |
Björnstorps IF |
Björnstorps IF |
Män |
Man |
1986 |
|
295 |
Patrik Gustavsson |
Tranemo IF |
|
Män |
Man |
1985 |
|
294 |
JENNIE DAHL |
Ryssby IF |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
293 |
Thomas Rosén |
Wäxjö MS |
|
M motion |
Man |
1989 |
|
292 |
Mathias Persson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1977 |
|
291 |
Markus Hagelberg |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
290 |
Peter Albinsson |
Umara sports club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1978 |
|
288 |
Margaret Håkansson |
Team Blekinge LF |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
289 |
Fredrik Håkansson |
Team Blekinge LF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
287 |
Marcus Widenfors |
Team Nordic Trail |
|
M motion |
Man |
1976 |
|
286 |
Peter Wallfors |
|
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
285 |
Konny Frölander |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
284 |
Mikael Tisjö |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M35 |
Man |
1981 |
|
283 |
Mattias Ekman |
Apladalens LK |
Apladalens LK |
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
282 |
Henrik Egerbo |
Umara sports club |
Egerbosses |
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
281 |
Mats Svensson |
Ryssbergets IK |
|
M50 |
Man |
1965 |
|
279 |
Hanna Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
280 |
Daniel Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
|
Män |
Man |
1985 |
|
278 |
Kristofer Blixt |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
277 |
Lennart Hagmar |
Heleneholms if |
|
M70 |
Man |
1948 |
|
275 |
Tomas Hagström |
IK NocOut.se |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
274 |
Niklas Kullman |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
Män |
Man |
1986 |
|
276 |
Ann-Sofie Sivelä |
Team Powerwoman |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
273 |
Annica Winblad |
Växjö löparklubb |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
272 |
Barbro Liljequist |
Heleneholms IF |
|
K65 |
Kvinna |
1954 |
|
271 |
Daniel Carlberg |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M35 |
Man |
1982 |
|
270 |
Hans-Inge Lindeskov |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
|
M70 |
Man |
1949 |
|
269 |
David Muir |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
268 |
David Roos |
Triathlon Syd |
|
M50 |
Man |
1969 |
|
267 |
Simon Löfgren |
Kalmar RC |
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
266 |
Jonathan Egerbo |
Umara Sports Club |
Egerbosses |
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
265 |
Jenny Rådde |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
264 |
Martin Gustafsson |
Tjalve IF Norrköping |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
263 |
Robert Lindquist |
Umara Sports club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
262 |
Johan Forsman |
Fredrikshofs IF |
|
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
261 |
Torbjörn Westman |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1961 |
|
260 |
Richard Berkeby |
Trimate SK |
|
M motion |
Man |
1983 |
|
259 |
Jesper Isaksson |
Heleneholms IF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
258 |
Thomas Dahlgren |
IFK Halmstad |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
257 |
Leif Andersson |
Borlänge LK |
|
M65 |
Man |
1954 |
|
256 |
Ingemar Loeb |
Friskis och Svettis Kungsbacka |
|
M70 |
Man |
1947 |
|
255 |
Pär Ericzzon |
Örebro AIK |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
254 |
Jannica Sigurdson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
253 |
Emma Götulf |
Springgruppen |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
252 |
Magnus Bergh |
Heleneholms IF |
|
M70 |
Man |
1949 |
|
251 |
Oleg Osipov |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1989 |
|
250 |
Johan Lindeberg |
Uppsala LK |
|
M55 |
Man |
1963 |
|
249 |
Jan-olof Svensson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
M50 |
Man |
1966 |
|
248 |
Dag Nilsson |
Apladalens löparklubb |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
247 |
Hanna Ekström |
Högby IF |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
246 |
Peter Svensson |
IFK Skövde |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
245 |
Janne Landin |
|
Ölklubben |
M motion |
Man |
1959 |
|
244 |
Tobias Bonell |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1982 |
|
243 |
Erik Andersson |
IF Linnéa |
IF Linnéa |
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
242 |
Åsa Sörensen |
Runners club, Helsingborg |
|
K50 |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
241 |
Ulf Evaldsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1966 |
|
240 |
Christer Karlsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M45 |
Man |
1970 |
|
239 |
Kjell Bäckström |
Solvikingarna |
|
M70 |
Man |
1947 |
|
238 |
Sven Åke Persson |
IK Akele |
|
M75 |
Man |
1944 |
|
237 |
Christer Hagberg |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
236 |
Lars Sellgren |
IFK Halmstad |
|
M55 |
Man |
1961 |
|
235 |
Tobias Johansson |
Stockholm frontrunners |
Stockholm Frontrunners |
M40 |
Man |
1979 |
|
234 |
Linda Elofsson |
Kalmar RC triathlon |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
233 |
Mikael Elofsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
232 |
Bengt Dolk |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
231 |
Tobias Brink |
Trimate SK |
|
M motion |
Man |
1976 |
|
230 |
Lennart Hansson |
Tjalve if |
|
M70 |
Man |
1949 |
|
229 |
Patrick Carlsson |
338Småland |
|
M45 |
Man |
1971 |
|
228 |
Hanna Ahl |
Svenskt träningsfolk IF |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
227 |
Andreas Andersson |
Ocab Rc |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
226 |
Jerry Rydberg |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1961 |
|
225 |
Frank Johan Ahlberg |
IF Linnéa |
IF Linnéa |
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
224 |
Clarence Ärlebrink |
Huddinge AIS |
|
M45 |
Man |
1970 |
|
223 |
David Martinsson |
Warberg Running Club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1978 |
|
222 |
Johan Andersson |
Falkenbergs RR |
|
Män |
Man |
1976 |
|
221 |
Torbjörn Svensson |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
220 |
Hilma Petersson |
Axa Sports Club |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
219 |
Anders Östman |
Heleneholms IF |
|
M55 |
Man |
1962 |
|
218 |
Lars Uddbäck |
Malmö Allmänna IF |
|
M60 |
Man |
1956 |
|
217 |
Mikael Andersson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1971 |
|
216 |
Mats Fallman |
Näset Triathlonklubb (51097-16) |
|
M60 |
Man |
1958 |
|
215 |
Mimmi Strand |
Lonesome runners |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
214 |
Niklas Lundgren |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
213 |
Björn Johansson |
SOK Knallen |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
212 |
Bengt Wiedel |
IFK Trelleborg |
|
M60 |
Man |
1958 |
|
211 |
leif karlsson |
Solvikingarna |
|
M55 |
Man |
1963 |
|
210 |
Henrik Abuhelal |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1977 |
|
209 |
Bo Sundström |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
208 |
Christoffer von Essen |
ik majorna |
Torebo Wild Boars |
M40 |
Man |
1979 |
|
207 |
Viktor Gustavsson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
Män |
Man |
1992 |
|
206 |
Jörgen Sporre |
Runacademy IF |
|
M55 |
Man |
1963 |
|
205 |
Niklas Andersson |
Hässelby SK |
|
M40 |
Man |
1978 |
|
204 |
David Jonsson |
Umara Sportsclub |
|
Män |
Man |
1986 |
|
203 |
Caroline Turkowitch |
Glasriket Nybro RC |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
202 |
Elin Nilsson |
Lonesome Runners |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
200 |
Tobias Broberg |
Umara sports club |
Team Broberg |
Män |
Man |
1985 |
|
201 |
Annie Broberg |
Umara sports club |
Team Broberg |
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
199 |
Malin Cederth Wahlström |
Runacademy IF |
Runacademy IF |
K40 |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
198 |
Adrian Cerps |
Umara Sports Club |
|
Män |
Man |
1994 |
|
197 |
Carl Bengtsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
196 |
Marcus Hansander |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
195 |
Gabriel Turkowitch |
Kalmar rc |
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
194 |
Roger Sandberg |
Trifit IF |
|
M motion |
Man |
1969 |
|
193 |
Ulrika Hjort |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
192 |
Matti Pylkkänen |
Gamleby Ok |
|
M65 |
Man |
1950 |
|
191 |
Siw Hedlin |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
190 |
Marie Alenäs |
|
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
189 |
Britt Hellmark |
Lidköpings IS |
|
K65 |
Kvinna |
1950 |
|
188 |
Jon Angelbratt |
Majornas IK |
Majornas IK |
M35 |
Man |
1981 |
|
187 |
Henrik Feltendahl |
Tråden AB |
|
M motion |
Man |
1989 |
|
186 |
Bengt Lindgren |
Vallentuna FK |
|
M70 |
Man |
1947 |
|
185 |
Hanna Svensson |
Tjalve IF Norrköping, team powerwoman |
|
Kvinnor |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
184 |
Sebastian Uddbäck |
Malmö Allmänna IF |
|
Män |
Man |
1986 |
|
183 |
Kristoffer Loo |
Scania Road Runners |
|
Män |
Man |
1997 |
|
182 |
Lars-Göran Berggren |
Team Skavsåret IF |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
181 |
Lars Zetterholm |
AXA Sports club |
|
M60 |
Man |
1957 |
|
180 |
Ruben Karlsson |
Friskis&Svettis Karlskrona |
|
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
179 |
Peter Karlsson |
IK Jogg |
|
M60 |
Man |
1955 |
|
178 |
Testanmälan Testsson |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
M motion |
Man |
2000 |
|
177 |
Fredrik Fransson |
IK Nocout.se |
|
M45 |
Man |
1971 |
|
176 |
Göran Lindskog |
Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka |
|
M65 |
Man |
1953 |
|
175 |
Marie Dellby |
Bålsta IK |
Bålsta IK |
K55 |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
174 |
Valter Saaristu |
Runacademy IF |
|
M65 |
Man |
1950 |
|
173 |
Anna Wilner |
Höglandets Triathlon |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
172 |
Peter Larsson |
Team Blekinge |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
170 |
Nathalie Ekbrand |
338 Småland |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
171 |
Markus Andersson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
|
M motion |
Man |
1985 |
|
169 |
Valerio Molinari |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1999 |
|
168 |
Tobias Tyberg |
Team Ormsalva |
|
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
167 |
Anna Hedenfeldt |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
166 |
Carl Jason |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1999 |
|
165 |
Mikael Rosengren |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
164 |
Miriam Markusson Berg |
Eksjö |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
163 |
Tommy Hagberg |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
M50 |
Man |
1968 |
|
162 |
Göran Johanson |
Bålsta IK |
Bålsta IK |
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
161 |
Malin Svensson |
Umara Sports club |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
160 |
Ulrika Kårehed Wester |
Hsk Gymnastikklubb |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
159 |
Christoffer Karlsson |
IK NocOut.se |
|
M motion |
Man |
1990 |
|
158 |
Mathias Johansson |
Umara Sports club |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
157 |
Fredrik Ljunggren |
Umara Sports Club |
|
M45 |
Man |
1973 |
|
156 |
Linda Hansson |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
155 |
Kaarlo Book |
SOK KNALLEN BORÅS |
|
M50 |
Man |
1965 |
|
154 |
Dennis Sjögren |
Momolocos |
Momolocos |
M motion |
Man |
1984 |
|
153 |
Krister Karlsson |
Växjö löparklubb |
|
M50 |
Man |
1965 |
|
152 |
Stefan Paulsson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1982 |
|
151 |
Elias Isaksson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
150 |
Nicklas Mårtensson |
AIK |
|
M40 |
Man |
1976 |
|
149 |
Nathan Tanner-Malmén |
Enhörna IF |
|
M40 |
Man |
1977 |
|
147 |
Nina Hansson |
Kalmar RC |
Team Swestål |
K motion |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
148 |
Henrik Hansson |
Kalmar Rc |
Team Swestål |
M motion |
Man |
1978 |
|
146 |
Jonas Khan |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1977 |
|
143 |
Martin Petersson |
|
Tvingeling |
M motion |
Man |
1982 |
|
144 |
Patrik Abramsson |
|
Tvingeling |
M motion |
Man |
1983 |
|
145 |
Fredric Ståhl |
|
Tvingeling |
M motion |
Man |
1983 |
|
142 |
Christer Broström |
Ok Denseln |
|
M50 |
Man |
1965 |
|
141 |
Maria Broström |
Ok Denseln |
|
K45 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
140 |
Robert Löfgren |
IF Linnéa |
|
M50 |
Man |
1967 |
|
139 |
Mario Cortinovis |
Enhörna IF |
|
M45 |
Man |
1971 |
|
138 |
Peter Andersson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1977 |
|
137 |
Samuel Johansson |
Växjö Löparklubb |
|
Män |
Man |
1990 |
|
136 |
Erpur Adalsteinsson |
Björnstorps IF |
Björnstorps IF |
M40 |
Man |
1975 |
|
134 |
Susanne Alldén |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
135 |
July Hanif Bashir |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
133 |
Joakim Hvidsten |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
132 |
Jörgen Laestadius |
Örebro AIK |
|
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
131 |
Anela Löfvenberg |
Kalmar RC |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
130 |
Lennart Bengtsson |
SOLVIKINGARNA |
|
M75 |
Man |
1942 |
|
129 |
Sven Dahlström |
Uppsala IF Friidrott |
|
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
128 |
Patrik Jönsson |
Lonsomerunners |
|
M motion |
Man |
1983 |
|
127 |
Bibbi Lind |
Solvikingarna |
|
K75 |
Kvinna |
1944 |
|
126 |
Emil Svahn |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1986 |
|
125 |
Oskar Ernving |
LK Nyköpings Runners |
|
M35 |
Man |
1984 |
|
124 |
Rickard Andersson |
IF Linnéa |
IF Linnéa |
M45 |
Man |
1972 |
|
122 |
Tilda Nordström |
IK Akele |
|
K40 |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
123 |
Björn Suneson |
Vallentuna FK |
|
M70 |
Man |
1948 |
|
121 |
Martin Ouchterlony |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1987 |
|
120 |
Roger Hesselstrand |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1965 |
|
119 |
Lasse Jutemar |
SOK Knallen |
|
M60 |
Man |
1956 |
|
118 |
Simon Axelsson |
IFK Sävsjö |
|
M motion |
Man |
1976 |
|
117 |
Carolina Pansar |
SOK Knallen |
|
K35 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
116 |
Jörgen Leidebrant |
LK Nyköpings Runners |
LK Nyköpings Runners |
M45 |
Man |
1974 |
|
115 |
Michael Hellström |
Team Sloth |
|
M motion |
Man |
1973 |
|
114 |
Kristofer Andréasson |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1980 |
|
112 |
Suzanne Wallén |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
|
K60 |
Kvinna |
1958 |
|
113 |
Mats Wallén |
Fredrikshof FIF |
|
M65 |
Man |
1951 |
|
111 |
Jonas Wiktor |
Team Chemgroup |
|
M motion |
Man |
1974 |
|
110 |
Gustav Holstein |
Heleneholms IF |
|
Män |
Man |
1991 |
|
109 |
Thomas Krantz |
Solvikingarna |
|
M70 |
Man |
1948 |
|
108 |
Björn Stråt |
|
|
M motion |
Man |
1996 |
|
107 |
Martin Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
M35 |
Man |
1981 |
|
106 |
Sofia Söder Lejon |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
104 |
Matilda Bergqvist |
|
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
103 |
Erik Fries |
IK Jogg |
|
M55 |
Man |
1961 |
|
102 |
Anders Hellner |
Bromma IF |
|
M35 |
Man |
1980 |
|
101 |
Jenny Pariola |
Kustjoggarna |
|
K motion |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
100 |
Stig Åsberg |
IFK Nyland |
|
M70 |
Man |
1947 |
|