Anmälda till VB 2021 Avancerad sök

Brevet 200K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
2041 Simon Leech Man Arvidsjaur 1969
2040 Esa Halonen Gottne IF Cykel Man Umeå 1974
2039 Kiwi Isaksson Kvinna Umeå 2000
2038 Jonas Åström Svidjan CK Man Röbäck 1972
2034 Patrik Håkansson Team Palle Junsele Man Junsele 1973
2037 Simon Johansson Cykelintresset Umeå 1984
2036 Jan Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
2035 Peter Eriksson Gimonäs CK Man Sävar 1969
2033 Tom Löfgren Sävar CK Man Sävar 1968
2032 Magnus Rosendahl Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
2018 Michael Osterling Fredrikshof IF Cykelklubb Man Solna 1972
2011 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
2031 Per-Gunnar Fahrbring CK Örnen Man Arnäsvall 1953
2030 Kristin Johansson Gimonäs CK Kvinna Umeå 1980
2029 Erik Anderson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
2028 Niklas Mähler Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1986
2027 Roberth Andersson Cykelintresset Umeå 1973
2026 Jon Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1977
2025 Mattias Pettersson Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
2024 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
2023 Patrik Skoglund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
2022 Jessica Edqvist Gimonäs CK Kvinna Umeå 1982
2007 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
2021 Erik Bring Sävar CK Man Sävar 1961
2020 Joel Halilovic Gävle Man Gävle 2002
2019 Richard Jonsson Skellefteå AIK Cykel Man Skellefteå 1972
2016 Emma Eriksson Hössjö SK Kvinna Umeå 1989
2017 Julia Öhman Hössjö SK Kvinna Umeå 1989
2014 Patrik Forsberg Man Hörnefors 1974
2013 Miks Mellajärvi Man Luleå 1994
2012 Christoffer Brännvall Man Luleå 1985
2010 Stefan Sundmark Man Umeå 1959
2009 Mats Aadde Cykelintresset Man Umea 1962
2008 Tomas Andersson Cykelintresset Man Hörnefors 1962
2006 Mats Raneblad Man Umeå 1957
2005 Lars Blomqvist SK Bore Cykel Man Torsby 1970
2004 Peder Risvall Man Luleå 1972
2003 Peter Eriksson CK Sävast Man Boden 1961
2002 Börje Moberg CK Sävast Man Boden 1963
2001 Lars Jönsson CK Sävast Man Luleå 1962

Brevet Populaire 100K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
1076 Andreas Skog Man Umeå 1972
1074 Simon Skog Man Umeå 1976
1072 Anna Olskog Sävar CK Kvinna Sävar 1971
1073 Bengt Olskog Sävar CK Man Sävar 1970
1071 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
1070 Peder Grenmyr Team Racinglovers Man Gävle 1985
1069 Jonas Jakobsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1975
1052 Mattias Vesterberg Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1984
1066 Fanny Sjölund Kvinna Umeå 1995
1067 Elin Holmström Kvinna Umeå 1994
1068 Sara Bromark Kvinna Umeå 1995
1065 Camilla Lundberg Women By Bike Kvinna Umeå 1977
1064 Erik Öqvist Man Piteå 1999
1063 Örjan Isaksson Man Umeå 1967
1061 Susanne Jansson Kvinna Umeå 1975
1062 Thomas Jansson Man Umeå 1969
1060 Daniel Skog Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
1058 Sture Bergman Man Umeå 1964
1059 Marie Saric Kvinna Umeå 1964
1057 Patrik Näslund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1964
1056 Lennart Lindholm Man Umeå 1971
1055 Maria Isaksson Kvinna Umeå 1974
1054 Camilla Holmlund Women By Bike Kvinna Umeå 1969
1053 Emma Andersson Kvinna Umeå 1983
1051 Glenn Hedman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
1050 Patrick Mauritzon Stöcke TS Järnet Man Umeå 1970
1049 Tommy Engfors Man Umeå 1975
1048 Jörgen Wikström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1964
1047 Torun Ferm Tavelsjö AIK Kvinna Tavelsjö 1972
1046 Tomas Ferm Tavelsjö AIK Man Tavelsjö 1963
1045 Erik Brändström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1958
1042 Helén Englund Bygdeå GIF Cykel Kvinna Bygdeå 1969
1041 Jörgen Öman Bygdeå GIF Cykel Man Bygdeå 1974
1040 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
1039 Susanne Persson Kvinna Umeå 1967
1038 Tomas Pettersson Sävar CK Man Bygdeå 1955
1037 Örjan Högström Man Umeå 1972
1035 Ismene Haase Kvinna Tjällmo 1976
1034 Michael Sjöström By Bike Man Umeå 1959
1033 Ann-Katrin Lindberg Kvinna Umeå 1959
1032 Peter Franzén Cykelintresset Man Vännäs 1984
1043 Hans Englund Bygdeå GIF Cykel Man Bygdeå 1972
1031 Göran Edman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1954
1029 Simon Law Man Tomtebo 1987
1030 Lucy Law Kvinna Umeå 1987
1028 Anna Hellström Kvinna Umeå 1968
1026 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1965
1027 Birgitta Aava-Olsson Kvinna Holmsund 1967
1025 Anna-Karin Tunemalm FOI Umeå SK Kvinna Umeå 1966
1024 Gustav Silander Man Umeå 1976
1023 Roland Hedlund By Bike Man Umeå 1959
1021 Lars Fredriksson Cykelintesset Man Umeå 1967
1022 Anna Gustafsson Women By Bike Kvinna Umeå 1968
1020 Tobias Johansson Man Umeå 1984
1018 Ulf Widmark IK Studenterna Man Umeå 1964
1019 Eva Siewertz Kvinna Vindeln 1958
1017 Anna Rosén Kvinna Holmsund 1975
1016 Ronny Hedström Man Nordmaling 1969
1075 Ulrika Karlsson Kvinna Hörnefors 1980
1015 Janne Karlsson Man Umeå 1982
1014 Mohammad Ramin Man Umeå 1981
1013 Johanna Wallsten Kvinna Umeå 1975
1012 Mikael Karlsson Man Umeå 1974
1011 Fredrik Andersson Man Umeå 1973
1010 Lars Andersson Man Umeå 1972
1008 Oscar Kollberg Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
1009 Sandra Kollberg Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1973
1006 Lotta Strömland Umedalens IF Kvinna Umeå 1963
1007 Hans Jonasson Umedalens IF Man Umeå 1958
1044 Marcus Berglund Bygdeå GIF Cykel Man Bygdeå 1981
1036 Fredrik Ottosson Man Umeå 1977
1005 Elise Koch Kvinna Umeå 1980
1003 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
1004 Bethan Parsons Kvinna Umeå 2002
1002 Bert Blomqvist Man Umeå 1955
1001 Patrik Sundström Umeå Sports Club Man Umeå 1964