Anmälda till Jämjöhalvan 2021 Avancerad sök

Jämjöhalvan 21,1 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Andreas Juhl Revsudden Runners Herrar Rockneby
Erik Lilja Karlskrona CK Herrar Sturkö
Anton Fredin Kockums IF Herrar Karlskrona
Mats Olsson Salsjögänget Herrar Bräkne-Hoby
Anders Petersson Sölvesborgs Cykel och Sportklubb Herrar Sölvesborg
Göran Karlsson Torsås Herrar Torsås
Martin Björklund Kockums IF Herrar Sturkö
Stina Nordström Damer Kalmar
Mattias Eriksson Sölvesborg Herrar Sölvesborg
Johanna Bengtson Power woman Damer Hagby
J-O Nilsson Team Blekinge Herrar Rödeby
Tomas Eriksson Karlskrona SOK Herrar Torsås
Josef Redéen Kockums IF Herrar Lyckeby
Felix Kozma RunAcademy Herrar Karlskrona
Ludvig Väpnare Hulterstad AIK Herrar Mörbylånga
Eddy Hultgren Team Blekinge Herrar Rödeby
Christopher Lyrbo Högby IF Herrar Kalmar
Synnöve Olsson Brorsson Salsjögänget mk Damer Johannishus
Camilla Persson Högby IF Damer Kalmar
Hanna Eriksson Kalmar RC Damer Ljungbyholm
Anna-Lotta Wolgast Salsjögänget MK Damer Bräkne-Hoby
Anna Svensson Glasrikets RC Damer NYBRO
Jörgen Svensson Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Kalmar
Fredrik Sahlberg Högby IF Herrar Vassmolösa
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik Team Blekinge Herrar Karlskrona
Jonas Engdahl Jämjö Herrar Jämjö
Marie Jonasson Damer Karlskrona
Mattias Lingdell Herrar Kalmar
Magnus Gustavsson Torsås Herrar Torsås
Lennart Carlsson Team Blekinge Herrar Karlskrona
Cornelia Hultkrantz Team Blekinge Damer Karlskrona
Tony Petersson Kockums IF Herrar Lyckeby
jim carlsson Herrar kalmar
Malin Svensson Umara sports club Damer Söderåkra
Patrik Bäckström Nybro Ski Herrar Söderåkra
Bo Sundström Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Kalmar
Johan Myrén OK Orion Herrar Torsås
Johan Olsson Salsjögänget mk Herrar Johannishus
Nils-Olof Nilsson Friskis Kalmar Herrar Kalmar
Magnus Kimenius Run Factory Herrar Ramdala
Alwin Howding Herrar Jämjö
William Boberg Sweden Runners Sölvesborg Herrar Sölvesborg
Axel Mattsson Herrar Karlskrona
Adam Schubert Herrar Kalmar
Malin Andersson Kristianstad Damer Kristianstad
Michael Simonsen Mörbylånga Herrar Mörbylånga
Therese Löfqvist Team Blekinge Damer Nättraby
Mathias Heiman Herrar Asarum
Silvia Niewerth Sweden Runners Sölvesborg Damer Bromölla
Marcus Persson Sölvesborg Herrar Sölvesborg
Martin Sandberg Kalmar RC Herrar Kalmar
Joakim Andersson Herrar Jämjö
Vendela Normark Granetoft Team Blekinge Damer Ronneby
Markus Tillman Team Blekinge Herrar Karlskrona
Lena Karlberg Kalmar Damer Kalmar
Patric Lundvall Växjö löparklubb Herrar Växjö
Maria Steinthorsson Damer Nybro
Katarina Torstensson Damer Värends Nöbbele
Björn Olovsson NYBRO Herrar Nybro
Mirjam Olovsson Nybro Damer Nybro
Henrik Nilander Jämjö Herrar Jämjö
Tommy Nilander Herrar Senoren
Aladin Radetinac Herrar Karlskrona
Sara Elfving Karlshamns SK triathlon Damer Ronneby
Erik Magnusson Herrar Karlskrona
Jannike Ottosson Team Blekinge Damer KARLSKRONA
Tobias Fabbeke Team Blekinge Herrar Rödeby

Jämjöhallenstafetten

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Anna Mattsson Team Blekinge KARLSKRONA
Pauline Jeppsson Team Blekinge Lyckeby

Jämjöhalvan 10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Stefan Rohde Djurängsbackens LK Herrar Kalmar
Khadija El Alami Damer Karlskrona
JAMES AYERS Karlskrona Herrar Karlskrona
Rickard Brinck Karlskrona bågskyttar Herrar Karlskrona
Carl Toller Hälle IF Herrar LYCKEBY
Mikael Hildingsson Herrar Rödeby
Aline Bonneau Team Blekinge LF Damer Karlskrona
Jonathan Ström RunAcademy Herrar Karlskrona
Susanne Jacobsson Damer Nättraby
Karin Wigforss CK Aspen Damer Lerum
Karin Väpnare Hulterstad AIK Damer Mörbylånga
Louise Thorssell Damer Hasslö
Lina Kråksberg Damer Jämjö
Jessica Gylfe Högby IF Damer Växjö
Henrik Olsson RunIT Herrar Karlskrona
Erica Svensson Damer Karlskrona
Niklas Sjösten Herrar Karlskrona
Maria Henningsson Damer Växjö
Linn Lundström Damer Karlskrona
Mikael Olofsson Herrar Jämjö
Sebastian Roos Herrar Jämjö
Robert Jönsson Team Jönsson Kamkaew Herrar Jämjö
Viktoria Pettersson Torhamns Goif Damer Torhamn
Hilma Påhls Damer Jämjö
Henrik Kümpel Swahn Herrar Karlskråna
Johan Lubell KARLSKRONA Herrar KARLSKRONA
Marianne Jönsson Damer Ystad
Lisbeth Svensson Damer Karlshamn
Marie Olsson Damer Fågelmara
Jona Lindman KA2 IF Herrar Lyckeby
Johanna Thulesius Runfactory Damer Karlskrona
Ami Niglöv Vegan Runners IK Damer Senoren
Gunilla Wester Frikyrkan jämjö Damer Senoren
Pernilla Tilosius Damer Johannishus
Jonatan Andersson Team Blekinge Herrar Karlskrona
Marcus Gullbing Herrar Lyckeby

Jämjöhalvan 5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Simon Rosenquist KA2 IF Herrar Karlskrona
Alma Jonsson Karlskrona SOK F16 Jämjö
Victoria Sunesson Hansson Damer Hallabro
Joakim Sunesson Herrar Hallabro
Anna Henningsson Afvelsgärde Running Team Damer Lyckeby
Martin Ruben Afvelsgärde Running Team Herrar Lyckeby
Annika Karlsson Damer JÄMJÖ
Lia Lagun Dahlström F12 Nättraby
Karin Lagun Dahlström F12 Nättraby
Patricia Lagun Mesquita Damer Nättraby
Tora Kamm Damer Jämjö
Ingela Tehrani Damer Lyckeby
Jane Johansson Damer Jämjö
Annica Kamm Damer Jämjö
Carina Petersson Damer Nättraby
Nicholas Odehammar KA2IF Herrar Lyckeby
Magnus Leuenberger OK Orion Herrar Rödeby
Christer Persson Högby IF Herrar Kalmar
Leo Engdahl Jämjö P12 Jämjö
Linnéa Oscarsson Jämjö Damer Jämjö
Eva-Marie Löfmark Damer Karlskrona
Vilma Engström OK Orion Damer Jämjö
Niclas Åkeson Herrar Ramdala
Jo Metlid P12 Ramdala
Mats Korner Växjö Löparklubb Herrar Växjö
Anton Nilsson Umara Sports Club Herrar Ramdala
Sofia Hidling Torhamns GOIF Damer Torhamn
Kristina Ponting IF Udd Damer Asarum
Eva Nordin Karlskrona Damer Karlskrona
Andreas Hallengren Herrar Karlskrona
Anny Säfström Damer Lyckeby
Nadine Malmborg Damer Lyckeby

Jämjöhalvan barnlopp

Namn Klass Ort
Ellen Fredin Karlskrona
Ester Fredin Karlskrona
Malte Åkesson Jämjö
Hilma Åkesson Jämjö
Elsie Karlsson Sturkö
Alfred Ottosson KARLSKRONA
Wilma Wigforss Lerum
Vigo Oscarsson Jämjö
Agnes Israelsson Jämjö
Ozzy Israelsson Jämjö
Tilja L Jämjö
Ella Johansson Jämjö
Adrian Lubell KARLSKRONA