Anmälda till Växjöloppet 2021 Avancerad sök

Rulla-lunka-gå

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Kristina Ponting Umara Sportsclub Kvinna 1961

Växjöloppet - 21 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Siw Hedlin Axa sport club Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1968
Marie Thorell Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1975
Sophie Käll Linköping Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1984
Peter Käll Linköping Män 21 km Man 1986
Jarmo Kumpulainen Flower Power Män 21 km Man 1962
Karl-Magnus Lundvall Run academy Män 21 km Man 1988
Bosse Ekström Team Blekinge Män 21 km Man 1952
sven-inge Bergh Lönsboda SK Män 21 km Man 1956
Jasmin Hasanbegovic Hovmantorp GoIF Män 21 km Man 1991
Pär Möllmark Lönashults Goif Män 21 km Man 1988
Torbjörn Lingmerth Män 21 km Man 1978
Sara Ericsson Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1992
Jörgen Axelsson Slättamåla löparklubb Män 21 km Man 1971
Linda Axelsson Slättamåla löparklubb Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1974
Jacob Brunt Män 21 km Man 1990
Richard Jonsson Män 21 km Man 1980
Laura Jonsson Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1981
Pär Lindbäck Män 21 km Man 1985
Simon Ahlström Män 21 km Man 1998
Jörgen Steen Brittatorp TK Män 21 km Man 1968
Mette Blom Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1973
Ida Blom Hässelby sk Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 2002
Madeleine Dunsäter Oskarshamns Sportklubb Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1973
Olle Anjou Män 21 km Man 1995
Oskar Ahlstrand Män 21 km Man 1985
Christina Andersson Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1966
Fredrik Bernhardsson Män 21 km Man 1974
Caroline Liljebjörn Glasrikets RC Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1967
Linus Boström Män 21 km Man 1986
Johan Carlsson Män 21 km Man 1990
Niek Verhoeff LGR '88 Ruinerwold - Nederländerna Män 21 km Man 1960
Johannes Mellskog Fiolens löparklubb Män 21 km Man 1993
Sandra Larsson - Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1990
Emil Danielsson Män 21 km Man 1986
Christer Althini Lonesome Runners Män 21 km Man 1962
Anders Johansson Män 21 km Man 1967
Tommy Nelson Män 21 km Man 1983
Daniel Petersson Män 21 km Man 1984
Sandra Södergren Fif Gnistan Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1989
NIclas Svensson ESIK Män 21 km Man 1972
Maria Leek FK puls Kvinnor 21 km Kvinna 1967
Andreas Bolmgren Män 21 km Man 1973
Ludwig Sjödahl Lönashult GOIF Män 21 km Man 1982
Niclas Clemmensen AstraZeneca IF Män 21 km Man 1974
marcus gillström Män 21 km Man 1987
Anders Eklund Män 21 km Man 1983
Emil Laursen Män 21 km Man 1990
Martin Breider Volvo Construction Equipment Män 21 km Man 1994
Erik Håkansson Kronobergs Hemvärnsbataljon Män 21 km Man 1988
Jerry Onmalm Mörkarna Norrköping Män 21 km Man 1991

Växjöloppet - 10 km

Namn Klubb Lag Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Linda Marie Green Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1976
Isak Borgemo QLM Män 10 km Man 1991
Jesper Karrhammar Män 10 km Man 1972
Anna Wikell Klasentorps IK Norregårdens IF Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1994
Heléne Wikell Klasentorps IK Norregårdens IF Kvinnor 10 km 1964
Sanna Borenberg Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1981
BIRGITTA GUSTAVSSON Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1970
Eric GRÄNS Män 10 km Man 2005
Anders Gräns Grimslöv Män 10 km 1969
Maria-José Benitez Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1983
Anna Rodriguez Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1983
Simeon Schill Män 10 km Man 1971
Gustav Strååt Växjö Män 10 km Man 1987
Gunnar Strååt Växjö Växjö Män 10 km Man 1952
Lars-Göran Warodell Växjö Män 10 km Man 1969
Andre Krafft Växj Män 10 km Man 2000
Birgitta Warodell Växjö Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1965
Kim Henningsson Gröna Brigaden Män 10 km Man 1991
William Ingvarsson Män 10 km Man 1980
Emma Strååt Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1980
Mikael Svensson Abetong Div. anläggning Män 10 km Man 1962
Johan Wallin Abetong Div. anläggning Män 10 km 1995
Rikard Bolmsvik Abetong Div. anläggning Män 10 km 1974
Mats Ljung Män 10 km Man 1961
Isabelle Hessbo Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1984
David Edmonds Män 10 km Man 1959
Annsofi Nilausen Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1983
Heléne Svensson Ik Vista Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1964
Johannes Friman 338 Småland Män 10 km Man 1986
Cliford Mattisson 338 Småland Män 10 km Man 1971
Filip Larsson Män 10 km 1990
Sanna Larsson Kvinnor 10 km 1988
David Skoglar Månsarp Män 10 km Man 1972
Erik Petersson Vimmmerby Män 10 km Man 1987
Hanna Ericsson Vimmerby Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1990
Håkan Ericsson Vimmerby IF Män 10 km Man 1967
Malin Söderberg Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1996
Anders Nilsson Wexio Män 10 km Man 1968
Emilius Podenas Män 10 km 2003
Tyrone Johansson Män 10 km Man 1963
Katarina Steen Växjö Växjö Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1967
Kerstin Steen Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1967
Jonas Karlsson Män 10 km Man 1972
Elin Karlsson Kvinnor 10 km 1999
Börje Granath Brittatorps TK Män 10 km Man 1950
Stefan Johansson Män 10 km Man 1966
Björn Claesson Män 10 km Man 1978
Tobias Ström Män 10 km Man 1990
Oskar Ahlstrand Män 10 km 1985
Camilla Skoglar Månsarp Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1975
Elvira Hård Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1999
Peter Nilsson Män 10 km Man 1988
Malin Gunnarson Kvinnor 10 km 1984
Jan Olsson Hultsfred Män 10 km Man 1961
Carin Sjödén Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1978
Niklas Sjöden Män 10 km Man 1973
Filippa Jönsson Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1991
Johan Lindbladhh Män 10 km Man 1976
Maria Karlsson Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1986
Johan bjällebo Män 10 km Man 1901
Caroline Johansson Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1976
Petter Hedberg Män 10 km Man 1980
Madeleine Östlund Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1973
Dan Rundqvist Skruvs IF Män 10 km Man 1967
Daniel Jönsson Män 10 km Man 1987
Niklas Johansson Män 10 km Man 1978
Anders Glaad Män 10 km Man 1981
Henrik Malmros Karlshamns SK Män 10 km Man 1980
Victor Carlsson - Män 10 km Man 1990
Paulina Fridlund Härlövs if Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1977
Fredrik Samuelsson Män 10 km Man 1975
Malin Lindbladh Kvinnor 10 km Kvinna 1977
Olof Höjelid Män 10 km Man 1980
Sven åke Jönsson Män 10 km Man 1974
Michael Sundin Män 10 km Man 1978
Andreas Petersson Män 10 km Man 1985

Växjöloppet - 4,7 km

Namn Klubb Lag Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Elle Larsson Män 4,7 km Kvinna 1962
Marianne Oskarsson Kvinnor 4,7 km Kvinna 1968
Armin Becirbegovic Växjö HF Pojkar födda 06 och senare 4,7 km Man 2008
Emma Lindelöf Kvinnor 4,7 km Kvinna 1990
Elliot Darell Pojkar födda 06 och senare 4,7 km Man 2007
Eva-Lena Kjellsson Rullegruppen Kronoberg Kvinnor 4,7 km Kvinna 1967
Oskar Ahlstrand Män 4,7 km Man 1985
Mattias Gustavsson Växjö Skateboardförening Män 4,7 km Man 1989
Thom Henriksson Män 4,7 km Man 1977
Björn Lundin Linner SK Poseidon Män 4,7 km Man 2008
Katarina Lundin Kvinnor 4,7 km Kvinna 1973
Liv Lundin Linner SK Poseidon Kvinnor 4,7 km Kvinna 2011
Jerker Nilsson Män 4,7 km Man 1972
Ida Ehrnborg Team Ehrnborg Kvinnor 4,7 km Kvinna 1986
Jan-Åke Ehrnborg Team Ehrnborg Män 4,7 km Man 1956
Magnus Stenbenke Northern Sky E-sport Män 4,7 km Man 1975