Anmälda till VXO Ultrafest – VXO100k (SM i 100 kilometer)
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Sofia Smedman
Billingen x-trail sc
K35
Kvinna
1988
Fredrik Sigurd
Borås LK
M45
Man
1975
Peter Glans
Wisby ULF
M55
Man
1966
Nanne Backman
Team Ultrasweden LK
M55
Man
1965
Martina Gustafsson
Växjö LK
K40
Kvinna
1983
Eleonora Olsmats
Umara SC
K senior
Kvinna
1999
Richard Löwenborg
Roma IF
M45
Man
1976
Erik Anfält
Örebro AIK
M45
Man
1976
Nikita Steiner
Hässelby SK
K senior
Kvinna
1994
Anton Gustafsson
Hälle IF
M senior
Man
1992
Jerker Sterneland
Dalaportens OL
M55
Man
1969
Annika Wellner
Umara Sports Club
K45
Kvinna
1975
Joe Walfridson
Ik Sisu Nässjö
M50
Man
1974
John Persson
Sävedalens AIK
M55
Man
1966
Anna Kim-Andersson
Scania Road Runners
K50
Kvinna
1971
Madeleine Johansson
Wisby ULF
K50
Kvinna
1970
Fritjof Fagerlund
LK Roslagen
M50
Man
1974
Omed Ahmed
Kristinehamn multisport
M45
Man
1978
Fredrik Bitén
M motion
Man
1990
Stina Nordström
Östervåla IF
K senior
Kvinna
1994
Jamie Pugh
M senior
1991
Madeleine Lundell
Vänersborgs AIK
K40
Kvinna
1984
Andreas Feurst
Team Nordic Trail SC
M50
Man
1974
Hans Ackerot
Kvarnbyns LS
M60
Man
1963
Johan Svahn
IF Linnéa
M50
Man
1970
Gabriel Bastos Barros
CARN Clube de atletismo do RN
M40
Man
1983
Anna Hedenfeldt
Högby IF
K40
Kvinna
1981
Frida Södermark
Tjalve FIF
K45
Kvinna
1978
Andrzej Piotrowski
WKS Wawel Krakow
M40
Man
1983
Matilda Gend
Ystads IF
K35
Kvinna
1989
Olle Meijer
Hälle IF
M senior
Man
1998
Paulius Cubera
Lithuania
M senior
Man
1990
Rickard Engström
IK Nocout.se
M50
Man
1971
Kent Melin
IF Linnéa
M50
Man
1972
Beatrice Taavo
Umara SC
K45
Kvinna
1979
Ida Slorafoss
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
K35
Kvinna
1988
Mikael Ekvall
Strömstad LK
M senior
Man
1989
Andreas Tärnegård
Borås LK
M45
Man
1976
Kasper Laumann Hartlev
Blovstrød Løverne
M senior
Man
1991
Karin Hübinette
LK Roslagen
K45
Kvinna
1978
Niklas Bruseby
IF Linköping OCR
M senior
Man
1999
Isak Ingvarsson
Taco Running Club
M motion
Man
1997
Charlie Bergström
IS Göta
M senior
Man
1996
Tomas Brandt
Huddinge AIS
M40
Man
1983
Hanna Aho
Navåsens FK
K senior
Kvinna
1992
Hans Gustafsson
IK Nocout.se
M55
Man
1967
Morgan Johansson
Runacademy IF
M50
Man
1974
Julius Wiklund
M motion
Man
2001
Per Jämtelid
Terrible Tuesdays AC
M60
Man
1964
Malin Ekholm Bark
OK Norrvirdarna
K35
Kvinna
1985
Jennie Ekholm
OK Norrvirdarna
K40
Kvinna
1984
Robbie Britton
North Norfolk Beach Runners
M35
Man
1986
Hampus Otterborg
Team Ultrasweden LK
M senior
Man
2007
Göran Olsson
Boden FI
M40
Man
1981
Till anmälan för VXO100k (SM i 100 kilometer)