Anmälda till SRS 2021 Avancerad sök

BRM 200K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
1080 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
1079 Tomas Olofsson Obbola IK Cykel Man Umeå 1972
1078 Tomas Pettersson Sävar CK Man Bygdeå 1955
1077 Jan Fredriksson Sävar CK Man Umeå 1949
1076 Albert Jonason Man Umeå 1997
1075 Pontus Holmgård Man Sorsele 1970
1073 Richard Jonsson Skellefteå AIK Cykel Man Skellefteå 1972
1072 Nathalie Karlsson Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
1071 Tomas Andersson Cykelintresset Man Hörnefors 1962
1070 Simon Johansson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1984
1069 Tomas Östberg Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
1068 Erik Lindström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1964
1067 Roberth Andersson Man Umeå 1973
1066 Remo Karlström Höga kusten Cyklisterna Man Ullånger 1988
1065 Tobias Bergsten Man Vännäs 1978
1064 Petter Olofsson Gimonäs CK Kvinna Umeå 1977
1063 Per-Anton Lundström Tvärålunds IF Man Tvärålund 1977
1062 Jonna Ludvigsson Kvinna Umeå 1979
1061 Sophia Fagerholdt Obbola IK Cykel Kvinna Umeå 1975
1060 Jan Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
1059 Jenny Furtenbach Team Diabetes Riders Kvinna Skellefteå 1979
1058 Micael Granström Sävar CK Man Sävar 1962
1057 Evelina Viklund Stöcke TS Järnet Kvinna Bullmark 1982
1056 Anna Rosberg Stöcke TS Järnet Kvinna Umeå 1973
1055 Henrik Saarela Man Älandsbro 1987
1054 Tomas Sprock Sockertoppen IF Man Timrå 1987
1053 Daniel Skog Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
1052 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
1051 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
1050 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
1049 Jesper Thunstedt Man Umeå 1980
1048 Katarina Danskog Kvinna Umeå 1992
1047 Ebba Rosendal Kvinna Umeå 1993
1046 Jörgen Nylén CK Örnen Man Själevad 1969
1045 Stefan Sjöstam Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
1044 Peter Bratt Hisingens CK Man Härnösand 1967
1043 Lasse Olausson Höga kusten cyklisterna Man Resele 1967
1042 Erik Anderson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
1041 Lucy Fisher Kvinna Umeå 1987
1040 Rosa Goodman Själv är bäste dräng CK Kvinna Umeå 1983
1039 Tobias Tovedal Själv är bäste dräng CK Man Umeå 1990
1036 Alexander Olsson Själv är bäste dräng CK Man Umeå 1992
1037 Anton Eriksson Själv är bäste dräng CK Man Umeå 1982
1038 Madelene Holmgren Själv är bäste dräng CK Kvinna Umeå 1992
1034 Jan Bergström Skellefteå CK Man Skellefteå 1959
1032 Mattias Bornerberg Tavelsjö AIK Man Tavelsjö 1970
1031 Anders Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
1030 Göran Ågren Sävar CK Man Sävar 1966
1029 Michael Hansen Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970
1028 Per Åkesson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1982
1027 Jonatan Samuelsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1985
1026 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
1025 Jon Olsson Man Umeå 1977
1024 Peter Norlander Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
1023 Shannon Moore Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1967
1021 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
1020 Niklas Mähler Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1986
1019 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
1014 Magnus Lundmark Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
1013 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
1012 Sven-Olof Johansson Man Björna 1969
1011 Mats Reinhold Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1983
1010 Mattias Vesterberg Man Umeå 1984
1009 Patrik Skoglund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
1008 Camilla Lundberg Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1977
1007 Simon Law Man Umeå 1987
1006 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Holmsund 1965
1005 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
1004 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1983
1003 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
1002 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1981
1001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 300K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
2040 Erik Anderson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1972
2039 Stefan Sjöstam Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
2037 Robert Andersson Man Boden 1977
2035 Frida Pettersson CK Guldkedjan Kvinna Kåge 1984
2034 Jim Olofsson CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1969
2033 Thomas Mannelqvist CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1960
2032 Per Öhrlund CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1961
2031 Helen Moritz CK Guldkedjan Kvinna Skellefteå 1969
2030 Bert Stenman CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1955
2029 Daniel Skog Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
2028 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
2026 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
2025 Ola Söderlund Man Tavelsjö 1977
2024 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
2023 Remo Karlström Högakusten Cyklisterna Man Ullånger 1988
2036 Tore Klingberg Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1963
2022 Lasse Olausson Höga kusten Cyklisterna Man Resele 1967
2021 Jon Olsson Man Umeå 1977
2020 Michael Hansen Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970
2019 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
2018 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
2017 Patrik Skoglund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
2016 Magnus Lundmark Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
2015 Per Åkesson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1982
2014 Jonatan Samuelsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1985
2013 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
2012 Niklas Mähler Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1986
2011 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
2010 Micael Öhman Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1971
2038 Jan Fredriksson Sävar CK Man Umeå 1949
2009 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1981
2027 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
2007 Mats Reinhold Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1983
2006 Mattias Vesterberg Man Umeå 1984
2005 Camilla Lundberg Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1977
2004 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Holmsund 1965
2003 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
2002 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
2001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 400K GRAVEL

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
3011 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
3010 Remo Karlström Höga kusten Cyklisterna Man Ullånger 1988
3009 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
3008 Jon Olsson Man Umeå 1977
3007 Lasse Olausson Höga kusten Cyklisterna Man Resele 1967
3006 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
3005 Patrik Skoglund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
3004 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
3003 Niklas Mähler Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1986
3002 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
3001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 600K TVÅ ÄLVAR

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
5017 Stefan Sjöstam Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
5016 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
5015 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
5014 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
5013 Jon Olsson Man Umeå 1977
5012 Henrik Bylund CK Sävast Man Boden 1976
5011 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
5010 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Man Röbäck 1989
5009 Bert Stenman CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1955
5008 Robert Andersson CK Sävast Man Boden 1977
5007 Jim Olofsson CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1969
5006 Per Öhrlund CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1961
5005 Helen Moritz CK Guldkedjan Skellefteå 1969
5004 Frida Pettersson CK Guldkedjan Kvinna Kåge 1984
5003 Thomas Mannelqvist CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1960
5002 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
5001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 600K BORGAFJÄLLEN

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
6010 Adam Persson Man Sundsvall 1991
6009 Remo Karlström Höga kusten Cyklisterna Man Ullånger 1988
6008 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
6001 Lasse Olausson Höga kusten Cyklisterna Man Resele 1967
6007 Patrik Skoglund Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1966
6006 Niklas Mähler Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1986
6005 Petter Ström She Rides CK Man Östersund 1978
6003 Jennifer Gothilander Kvinna Västerås 1989
6004 Juha Prittinen Man Västerås 1989
6002 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971

BRM 400K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
7016 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
7015 Michael Hansen Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970
7014 Henrik Bylund CK Sävast Man Boden 1976
7013 Helen Moritz CK Guldkedjan Kvinna Skellefteå 1969
7012 Per Öhrlund CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1961
7011 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
7010 Jim Olofsson CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1969
7002 Andreas Lagesen CykelIntresset Man Holmsund 1970
7009 Bert Stenman CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1955
7008 Rickard Perman Man Årsta 1979
7007 Stefan Sjöstam Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1968
7006 Thomas Mannelqvist CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1960
7005 Frida Pettersson CK Guldkedjan Kvinna Kåge 1984
7004 Mats Reinhold Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1983
7003 Robert Andersson CK Sävast Man Boden 1977
7001 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961

BRM 300K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
8004 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
8003 Henrik Bylund CK Sävast Man Boden 1976
8001 Elias Olofsson STiL Man Umeå 1987
8002 Gustaf Brännström HBSS Boys CC Man Stockholm 1986

BRM 200K JUBILEUM

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
9048 Kaspar Meili Cykelintresset Umeå 1989
9047 Susanne Jansson Kvinna Umeå 1975
9046 Madeleine Brändström Kvinna Uneå 1987
9045 Huw Leonard Gimonäs CK Man Åsele 1961
9044 Lars Aas Ttgu Man Umeå 1978
9043 Erik Lindström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1964
9041 Maria Isaksson Gimonäs CK Kvinna Umeå 1974
9042 Lennart Lindholm Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1971
9040 Anna Rahm Kvinna Umeå 1981
9039 Camilla Holmlund Kvinna Umeå 1969
9038 Henrik Bylund CK Sävast Man Boden 1976
9037 Mattias Vesterberg Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1984
9036 Helen Moritz CK guldkedjan Kvinna Skellefteå 1969
9035 Bert Stenman CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1955
9034 Thomas Mannelqvist CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1960
9033 Jim Olofsson CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1969
9032 Per Öhrlund CK Guldkedjan Man Skellefteå 1961
9031 Frida Pettersson CK Guldkedjan Kvinna Kåge 1984
9030 Erik Öqvist Man Piteå 1999
9029 Mats Reinhold Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1983
9028 Jonatan Samuelsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1985
9027 Tom Löfgren Sävar CK Man Sävar 1968
9026 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
9025 Robert Andersson CK Sävast Man Boden 1977
9024 Michael Hansen Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970
9017 Anders Björk Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1965
9019 Johanna Sjögren Kvinna Umeå 1991
9016 Nicklas Lundkvist Man Piteå 1972
9021 Tomas Pettersson Sävar CK Man Bygdeå 1955
9015 Jon Olsson Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1977
9014 Jesper Thunstedt Man Umeå 1980
9018 Simon Östergren Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1993
9023 Erik Bring Sävar CK Man Sävar 1961
9022 Frida Alhner Sävar CK Kvinna Sävar 1981
9020 Micael Öhman Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1971
9013 Magnus Lundmark Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
9012 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
9011 Sven-Olof Johansson Man Björna 1969
9010 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
9009 Simon Law Man Umeå 1987
9008 Daniel Skog Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
9007 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Holmsund 1965
9006 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
9005 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
9004 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
9003 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1983
9002 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
9001 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF Cykel Man Lycksele 1981