Anmälda till SRS 2021 Avancerad sök

BRM 200K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
1015 Jan Fredriksson Sävar CK Man UMEÅ 1949
1014 Magnus Lundmark Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
1013 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
1012 Sven-Olof Johansson Man Björna 1969
1011 Mats Reinhold Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1983
1010 Mattias Vesterberg Man Umeå 1984
1009 Patrik Skoglund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
1008 Camilla Lundberg WomenByBike Kvinna Umeå 1977
1007 Simon Law Man Umeå 1987
1006 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Holmsund 1965
1005 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
1004 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF cykel Man Lycksele 1983
1003 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
1002 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF cykel Man Lycksele 1981
1001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 300K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
2009 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF cykel Man LYCKSELE 1981
2008 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
2007 Mats Reinhold Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1983
2006 Mattias Vesterberg Man Umeå 1984
2005 Camilla Lundberg WomenByBike Kvinna Umeå 1977
2004 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Holmsund 1965
2003 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
2002 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
2001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 400K GRAVEL

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
3002 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
3001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 600K POLCIRKELN

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
9000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
8000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
7000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
6000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
5000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
4000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
3000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Göteborg 1976
2000 Krister Strömqvist Göteborg Man Göteborg 1976
1000 Krister Strömqvist Alingsås Göteborg 1976

BRM 600K

Inga anmälda
Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår

BRM 600K BORGAFJÄLLEN

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
6003 Jennifer Gothilander Kvinna Västerås 1989
6004 Juha Prittinen Man Västerås 1989
6002 David Parsons Man Umeå 1971
6001 Tomas Ward Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1970

BRM 400K

Inga anmälda
Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår

BRM 300K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
8001 Elias Olofsson STiL Man Umeå 1987
8002 Gustaf Brännström HBSS Boys CC Man Stockholm 1986

BRM 200K JUBILEUM

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
9013 Magnus Lundmark Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1961
9012 Tomas Björnerbäck Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1973
9011 Sven-Olof Johansson Man Björna 1969
9010 Göran Sjödin Cykelintresset/Gimonäs CK Man Umeå 1961
9009 Simon Law Man Umeå 1987
9008 Daniel Skog Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1974
9007 Richard Olsson Cykelintresset Man Holmsund 1965
9006 Erik Nordlund Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1976
9005 Sabinha Önnerlöv Cykelintresset Kvinna Umeå 1992
9004 Åke Kristoffersson CK Örnen Man Själevad 1960
9003 Mattias Karlsson Lycksele IF cykel Man Lycksele 1983
9002 Florian Kynman Cykelintresset Man Umeå 1966
9001 Dennis Lundmark Lycksele IF cykel Man Lycksele 1981