Anmälda till Kustmaran och Kristianopel Runt 2022 Avancerad sök

Kustmaran 42,2 km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Martin Lüning Herrar Man Limhamn
Göran Johansson Sok Knallen Herrar Man Målsryd
Lars Wahlqvist Borås löparklubb Herrar Man FRISTAD
Kurt Gustavsson Hultsfreds LK Herrar Man Vena
Björn Ulvås Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Rödeby
Jonas Svendsén BHRC Herrar Man Färjestaden
Mikael Rudolfsson Karlskrona ck Armtramp M/K Man Emmaboda
Marcus Olsson Team Top Score Herrar Man Svängsta
Oscar Vernersson Herrar Man Helsingborg
Åke Palmqvist IK Akele Herrar Man Mantorp
Andreas Barkstedt Glasrikets RC Nybro Herrar Man NYBRO
Fredrik Stoltz Löpning & Livet Herrar Man Helsingborg
Claes Laurent OK Diket Armtramp M/K Man Linköping
Edvard Jonson Tjust Bike & Running Club Armtramp M/K Man Gamleby
Joh-Anna Lindmark Segeltorp Damer Kvinna Segeltorp
Richard Löwenborg Roma IF Herrar Man Visby
Mikael Espenkrona Herrar Man Ronneby
Sofie Tunekil Damer Kvinna Hässleholm
Martin Svendler Herrar Man Växjö
Joh-Anna Lindmark Segeltorp Damer Kvinna Segeltorp
Anita Jönsson HögbyIF Damer Kvinna Färjestaden
Josef Redéen Kockums IF Herrar Man Lyckeby
Michael Ericsson Herrar Man KALMAR
Johnny Söderstig Runacademy IF Herrar Man Kalmar
Markus Tillman Team Blekinge Herrar Man Karlskrona
Malin Stoltz Damer Kvinna Kristianstad
Birte Bernhardt SV Werder Bremen Damer Kvinna Bremen
Essie Majkowitz Saltsjöbadens IF Damer Kvinna Saltsjöbaden
Niklas Magnfält Herrar Man Nässjö
Robert Lundström Herrar Man JÄmjÖ

Kustmaran 21,1 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Göran Karlsson Torsås Herrar Torsås
Cornelia Hultkrantz Team Blekinge Damer Karlskrona
Per Carlsson Mörbylånga GoIF Herrar Mörbylånga
David Jonsson Umarasportsclub Herrar Färjestaden
Carl Toller Hälle IF Herrar Lyckeby
Stina Nordström Damer Kalmar
Gabriella Mathisson Damer Karlskrona
Madelene Baard Run4fun Damer Ramdala
Hampus Einarsson Run4fun Herrar Ramdala
Daniel Johansson Kävlinge Herrar Kävlinge
Linda Jakobsson Team Blekinge Damer Fridlevstad
Julie Mostert Damer Karlskrona
Mats Olsson Salsjögänget Herrar Brakne-Hoby
Anna Löhnert Damer Kalmar
Tony Petersson CGI Herrar Lyckeby
Simon Karlsson Herrar Karlskrona
Jörgen kjellsson Brittatorps TK Herrar Växjö
Marie Andersson Damer Åhus
Kerstin Löfgren Damer Tranås
Maja Klinteberg Damer Staffanstorp
Jonas Engdahl Herrar Jämjö
Martina Westin Sisu Forshaga Damer Forshaga
Mattias Ekman Apladalens LK Herrar Värnamo
My Celander Motionsklass Damer STAFFANSTORP
Patric Lundvall Växjö Herrar Växjö
Eva-Lena Kjellsson Brittstorps TK Damer Växjö
Patrik Kandell Växjö Ridklubb Herrar Växjö

Kristianopel Runt 10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Henrik Kjellander Herrar Gustavsberg
Lisa Nilsson Damer Karlskrona
Tomas Nilsson Team Sothöns Herrar Ronneby
Magnus Carlson Hossmo RC Herrar Söderåkra
Hanna Lilja Team Sothöns Damer Årsta
Joel Svensson Elmhults SC Herrar VIRESTAD
Mikaela Svensson Elmhults SC Damer VIRESTAD
Christofer Eliasson VitaVillan qualityrunnerz Herrar Malmö
Tobias Johansson Glasrikets RC Nybro Herrar Emmaboda
Ludwig De Geer Team Sothöns Herrar Uppsala
Emma Lilja Team sothöns Damer Ronneby
Johan Lilja Team Sothöns Herrar Karlskrona
Samuel Karlström Team Sothöns Herrar Årsta
Benny Julås Herrar Lyckeby
Malin Härdin Damer Rödeby
Anders Schön Herrar Karlskrona
Erik Kjellander Punk Run Stockholm Herrar Saltsjö Boo
Sjösten Markus Herrar Nättraby
Anette Sjösten Damer Nättraby
Martina Aronsson Damer Jämjö
Malin Bjurevik Damer Karlskrona
Ingela Hoberg Damer Lyckeby
Sandra Södergren Fif gnistan Damer Hallabro
Anders Loell Herrar Jämjl
Jonna Sjöö Damer Kalmar
Tobias Nordström Herrar Lyckeby
Hanna Eriksson Kalmar RC Triathlon Damer LJUNGBYHOLM
Åsa Thelin Damer Nättraby
Carina Petersson Damer Nättraby
Marie Erlandsson Damer Kalmar
Nathalie Åhlund Kalmar Damer Kalmar
Pernilla Tilosius Damer Johannishus
Hans Johansson Karlskrona Herrar Hasslö

Kristianopel Runt 5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Eva Lilja Team Sothöns Damer Ronneby
Thomas Lagerfelt Herrar Karlskrona
Jimmy Algerstedt Karlskrona sok Herrar Karlskrona
William De Geer Team Sothönan P16 Uppsala
Björn Printzlow Hörnet hud och hår Herrar Nättraby
Alwin Printzlow Lyckå ff P16 Nättraby
Viktor Gustavsson Glasrikets RC nybro Herrar Nybro
Annie Johansson Damer Ronneby
Stefan Karlsson Team Blekinge Herrar Rödeby
Angelica Lundström Damer Jämjö
Jörgen Lundqvist Herrar Lyckeby
Benjamin Jakobsson P16 Fridlevstad
Nicklas Jakobsson Herrar Fridlevstad
kristina ponting IF UDD Damer Asarum
Pauline Jeppsson Team Blekinge Damer Lyckeby
Jakob Jeppsson Team Blekinge Herrar Lyckeby
Emilia Sandberg Team Blekinge Damer Kallinge
Elias Lennartsson Kristianopel Goif Herrar Lindås
Cecilia Gudbrandsson Rundén Damer Karlskrona
Mathias Malmgren Team Blekinge Herrar Rödeby
Åse Burfelt Team Blekinge Damer Rödeby
Erica Svensson Damer Karlskrona
Jörgen Jonsson Alingsås IF Friidrott Herrar Alingsås
Jimmy Nord Alingsås IF Friidrott P16 Alingsås
Pernilla Lundqvist Lyckeby Damer Lyckeby
Maria Petersson Team Blekinge Damer Karlskrona
Kristoffer Printzlow Lyckå FF Herrar Karlskrona
Rebecka Printzlow Team Blekinge Damer Karlskrona
Malin Antonsson Damer Bergkvara
Hanna La Fleur Damer Lyckeby

Kristianopel Runt 2,5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Siri Nilsson Rödebygymnasterna F10 Karlskrona
Elliot Trygg IF UDD P10 Karlshamn
Max Jeppsson FK Karlskrona P12 Lyckeby
Wilton Wigow Lyckeby P8 Lyckeby
Hjalmar Burfelt P10 Rödeby
Ella Burfelt F8 Rödeby
Nilo Andersson P8 Åhus
Naja Andersson F8 Åhus

Kristianopel Runt 0,9 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Ivar Nilsson Karlskrona
Arvid Nilsson Karlskrona
Milly Jakobsson Fridlevstad
Henry Lennartsson Kristianopel Goif Lindås
Wilmer Wigow Lyckeby Lyckeby