Anmälda till Jätten Bule-löpet – 5 km
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Rickard Karlsson
RK:s kondition och styrka
Herrar
Man
1985
Hanna Karlsson
RK:s kondition och styrka
Damer
Kvinna
1983
Marcus Widerberg
RK:s kondition och styrka
Herrar
Man
1980
Erik martinsson
Hässleby sok
Herrar
1992
Robin Larsson
Lekeryds-Svarttorps SK
Herrar
Man
2005
Lars-Åke Kullberg
Björkfors GoIF
Herrar
Man
1968
Karl Kullberg
Björkfors GoIF
Herrar
Man
2008
Matilda Martini
Morsla AIF
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Andreas Martini
Herrar
Man
1975
Sarah Persson
Åtvidabergs IF
Damer
Kvinna
1998
Hugo Persson
Åtvidabergs IF
Herrar
Man
2004
Sofia Svensson
IFK Österbymo
Damer
Kvinna
1976
Lowa Nyström
IFK Österbymo
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Adam Knutsson
Herrar
Man
1995
Anders Knutsson
Herrar
Man
1965
Åsa Widarsson
IK Akele
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Pia Karlsson
IK Nocout.se
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Isabella Klavebäck
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Alice Svensson Finndahl
IKHP
Damer
Kvinna
1999
Annika Karlsson
Eksjö södra ik
Damer
Kvinna
1966
Magnus Eknäs
Herrar
1966
Mikael Axelsson
Herrar
1965
Sara Hägg
Hägersten
Damer
Kvinna
1977
Tilda Gustafsson
Ydre
Damer
Kvinna
2003
wiliam Gustafsson
Ydre
Herrar
Man
2005
Martin Sandahl
Herrar
Man
1963
Ulrika Sandahl
Damer
Kvinna
1964
Hugo Delavaux
Blixtorparna
Herrar
Man
1979
Måns Assarsson
Herrar
2010
Lisa Assarsson
Damer
1984
Linnea Ljungwall
Damer
1995
Daniel Ljungwall
Herrar
1988
Emilia Wikner
Damer
2001
Satu Mäkelä
Damer
1986
Jörgen Nyström
Herrar
Man
1951
Anders Persson
Herrar
Man
1967
Lisa Hermansson
TT Triathlon
Damer
Kvinna
1984
Fredrik Nilsson
Nybro skidklubb
Herrar
Man
1997
Caroline Davidsson
Damer
Kvinna
1979
André Bengtsson
B-son IK
Herrar
Man
1990
Lars Hällsten
Herrar
Man
1956
Emilia Waxegård
Norrköping
Damer
Kvinna
1986
Gösta Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
Herrar
Man
1944
hamish struthers
Herrar
Man
1971
Christer Högman
Herrar
Man
1966
Karin Skoglund
Östansjö SK
Damer
Kvinna
1982
Ester Skoglund
Damer
2007
Frida Hansson
Harlösa
Damer
1977
Lowe Hansson
Herrar
2006
Malin Palm
Damer
Kvinna
1970
Thomas Palm
Herrar
Man
1970
Johan Ekermo
Herrar
Man
1963
Kjell Lindvall
Herrar
Man
1963
Felicia Otterborg
Damer
2005
Eva Enell
Höglandets Triathlon
Damer
Kvinna
1967
Rosita Karlsson
Högby IF
Damer
Kvinna
1966
Ulla-Karin Ramde
Fsok
Damer
Kvinna
1955
Pernilla Gustafsson
Damer
Kvinna
1971
Jonas Engberg
Herrar
Man
1965
Frida Samuelsson
Damer
1983
Erik Karlsson
Högby IF
Herrar
Man
1998
Örjan Seger
Motala
Herrar
Man
1946
Elisabeth Hermansson
Vetlanda
Damer
1973
Fredrik Andersson
Herrar
1971
Lovisa Söderberg
Damer
2001
Gustav Viveland
Herrar
Man
1990
Margareta Karlssom
Eksjö
Kvinna
1947
Eva-Maj Axelsson
Kvinna
1953
Sara Rosén
Kvinna
1976
Eva af Jochnick
Kvinna
1967
Casper af Jochnick
Herrar
Man
1967
Maria Andersson
Kvinna
1968
Marie Thorebring
Damer
Kvinna
1967
Maria Leion
Ydre
Kvinna
1974
Camilla Lindström
Högby IF
Damer
Kvinna
1971
Rebecka Jakobsson
Damer
1970
Viggo Jakobsson
Herrar
2008
Anna-Lena Hällsten
Kvinna
1956
Leif Ihreskog
Herrar
1959
Bengt Knutsson
Västervik RC
Man
1959
Stig Jonsson
Kisa SK
Man
1943
Ann Bravell
Kvinna
1970
Emma Hertzman
Kvinna
1972
Fredrika Norin
Kvinna
1970
Sascha Knabe
Man
1994
Jonas Jones
Spårvägen FK
Herrar
Man
2000
Emmy Spaak
IFK Österbymo
Damer
Kvinna
1982
Sofia Adolfsson
Damer
Kvinna
1994
Ruben Larsson
Herrar
Man
1957
Emeli Ydringer
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Vilma Hansson
Damer
Kvinna
2001
Sara Åsenfalk
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Lars-Anders Karlsson
Malmbäck
Herrar
Man
1952
Rune Strand
Linköping
Herrar
Man
1963
Till anmälan för 5 km