Anmälda till Ängsö Trail Run 2020 Avancerad sök

6K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Elina Vartiainen Damer Västerås 1979
0 Sebastian Fuentes Herrar Västerås 1989
0 Terez Johansson Damer Västerås 1982
0 Vilmer Dahlin Herrar Västerås 2009
0 Axel Dahlin Herrar Västerås 1980
0 Lena Holm Damer Västerås 1980
0 Hanna Linér Damer Västerås 1987
0 Matilda Wibero Damer Vikbolandet 1987
0 Rickard Hassona Herrar Västerås 1974
0 Jenny Rosdal Damer Stora Sundby 1995
0 Linda Rosdal Damer Arboga 1993
0 Caroline Benter Damer Enköping 1986
0 Erica Karlsson Damer Västerås 1982
0 Elisabeth Rosendahl Damer GÄVLE 1992
0 Lena Johansson Damer Gävle 1965
0 Mats Jonsson Herrar Gävle 1955
0 Daniel Jonsson Herrar Stockholm 1985

12K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Liisa Einola Damer Gnesta 1979
0 Lena Slättenhäll Damer Västerås 1966
0 Johan Sjöberg Herrar Västerås 1978
0 Cecilia Johansson Damer Västerås 1972
0 Katja Ihrsén Damer Fjärdhundra 1973
0 Jane Jaråker Damer Enköping 1968
0 Madeleine Lahti Damer Enköping 1981
0 Charlotta Danielsson Damer Västerås 1968
0 Jenny Eriksson Damer Enköping 1979
0 Josefin Thelander Damer Uppsala 1987
0 Lina Thelander Damer Uppsala 1993
0 Johanna Krutrök Damer Göteborg 1978
0 Karolina Wichman Damer Vällingby 1975
0 Birgitta Isaksson Damer Västerås 1980
0 Liza Eklund Damer Stockholm 1993
0 Elly Hahne Damer Västerås 1993
0 Jennie Hellström Damer Enköping 1975
0 susanna Kinnander Damer Enköping 1978
0 Felix Fuchs Herrar Västerås 1987
0 Malin Fryk Damer Västerås 1985
0 Rachel Willman Damer Västerås 1974
0 Jacob Vestling Herrar Västerås 1901
0 Joel Vestling Herrar Västerås 1901
0 Jesper Vestling Herrar västerås 1901
0 Filip Andersson Herrar Västerås 1991
0 Emelie Vidström Damer Örebro 1989
0 Linda Snäll Damer Fjugesta 1984
0 Annika Norlén Damer Västerås 1971
0 Annika Berg Damer LUDVIKA 1968
0 Anna Kallsäby Damer Västerås 1960
0 Johanna Sunesson Damer Stockholm 1987
0 Karl-Adam Hessman Herrar Västerås 1985
0 Cecilia Eliasson Damer Järfälla 1985
0 Anna Grindlund Damer Enköping 1986
0 Sanna Strindberg Damer Enköping 1979
0 Anders Hamrin Herrar Västerås 1985
0 Ylva Wandar Damer Stockholm 1981
0 Lisa Lansfors Damer Fjärdhundra 1975
0 Annakarin Österlund Damer Våsterås 1978
0 Fredrik Skogman Herrar Hallstahammar 1980
0 Liine Chrismansson Damer Hallstahammar 1988
0 Therese Montelius Damer Västerås 1985
0 Maria Bartholdson Damer Stockholm 1968
0 Sigun Präckel Damer Västerås 1969
0 Inga Magnusson Damer Västerås 1947
0 Karin Johansson Damer Vrena 1962
0 Joakim Brodin Herrar VRENA 1968
0 Ulrika Eriksson Damer Västerås 1973
0 Siri Holmberg Damer Uppsala 1987
0 Erik Johnsson Herrar SOLNA 1962
0 Lise-lott Mobäck-Johnsson Damer SOLNA 1965

25K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Sara Drew Damer Skultuna 1977
0 Frida Arvidsson Damer Västerås 1981
0 Malin Vikman Damer Örsundsbro 1977
0 Mikael Engbom Herrar Västerås 1975
0 Mats-Åke Isaksson Herrar Västerås 1981
0 Claes Danielsson Herrar Västerås 1971
0 Robin Andersson Herrar Västerås 1991
0 Jacob Granli Herrar Västerås 1982
0 Joacim Hedblom Herrar Västerås 1991
0 Sebastian Nyberg Herrar Västerås 1994
0 Henri Aromaa Herrar Västerås 1972
0 Ian Bird-Radolovic Herrar Västerås 1971
0 Olov Gohde Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1981
0 Tomas Axén Haraldsson Herrar Ingarö 1980
0 claes mellgren Herrar Torshälla 1959
0 Elisabeth Österlund Damer Hisings Kärra 1962
0 Gunnar Eriksson Herrar Hovås 1962
0 Joel Norén Krutrök Herrar Uppsala 1980
0 Staffan Engström Herrar Västerås 1985
0 Julio Maravilla Herrar Västerås 1977
0 Anders Ekblad Herrar Västerås 1964
0 Stefan Luth Herrar Uppsala 1982
0 Jeroen Derkx Herrar Enköping 1978
0 Karin Hultén Damer Sala 1974
0 Jakob Källstrand Herrar Västerås 1971
0 Josef Bly Herrar Västerås 1984
0 Robin Nilsson Herrar Västerås 1987
0 Leif Johansson Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1965
0 Malin Cederth Wahlström Damer ÅRSTA 1979
0 Alexandra Pye Damer Uppsala 1975
0 Louise Fridholm Damer Västerås 1989
0 Mikael Carlsson Herrar Grillby 1977
0 Charlotte Modigh Damer Gävle 1992
0 Erik Kihlberg Herrar Västerås 1961
0 Jonas Ljung Herrar Västerås 1978
0 Mattias Lövkvist Herrar Västerås 1987
0 Nathalie Bruno Damer Västerås 1987
0 Ola Eklund Herrar Bålsta 1979
0 Mikael Wickman Herrar Hallstahammar 1976
0 Solvår Nergård Damer Västerås 1983
0 Tobias Bäckman Herrar Västerås 1975
0 Ulrika Blomqvist Damer Krylbo 1966
0 Anton Svensson Herrar Västerås 1992
0 Julia Sköld-Assarsson Damer Bleket 1991
0 Stelios Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1980
0 Tony Bogdanoff Herrar Västerås 1978
0 Olof Holmgren Herrar Västerås 1981
0 Glenn Furunäs Herrar Västerås 1964
0 Carl-johan Sandvik Herrar Västerås 1968
0 Johan Malmberg Herrar Enköping 1985
0 Sara Ryve Damer Västerås 1973
0 Erik Hermansson Herrar FALUN 1986
0 Niklas Löfstrand Herrar Sala 1975
0 Anders Rudolf Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1965
0 Peter Rydqvist Herrar Västerås 1977

50K

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Richard Hammar Herrar Varberg 1971
0 Sara Rowa Damer Stallarholmen 1973
0 Camilla Antin Damer Stallarholmen 1986
0 Mattias Garrido Herrar Umeå 1987
0 Jan Karlsson Herrar Torshälla 1966
0 Paz Trillo Herrar Karlskoga 1985
0 Linnea Brickman Eriksson Damer Västerås 1992
0 Alexander Strandh Herrar Enköping 1980
0 Arvid Ljung Herrar Skövde 1988
0 Carl-Robin Åqvist Herrar Örebro 1989
0 Marcus Wadsten Herrar Västerås 1990

Barnens Slottssprint

Startnummer Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Aron Lahti Herrar Enköping 2012
0 Clara Linér Damer Västerås 2016