Anmälda till Fire Night Run 2024 Avancerad sök

FIRE 5 km (med tidtagning)

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Karin Eriksson Ingrid IF Damer 1965
Emma Fröjd Damer 1984
Ann Henriksson Hopp o skoj! ?? Damer 1963
Tarja Elvén Damer 1972
Fredrik Landberg Herrar 1984
Helena Åkerlund Damer 1985
Emilia Landberg Damer 2011
Moa Landberg Damer 2013
Annika Engvall Damer 1957
Carina Acimovic Runacademy IF Eskilstuna Damer 1966
Åsa Dollsén Runacademy IF Eskilstuna Damer 1971
Marina Dollsén Runacademy IF Eskilstuna Damer 1968
Ibro Avdic Herrar 1962
John Thoong Herrar 1982
Camilla Hofer Västerås Damer 1969
Nathalie Rynler Damer 1986
Sandra Hermansson Västerås Damer 1987
Madelene Engblom Damer 1988
Eva Björk Springande tjejer Damer 1969
Linda Andersson Damer 1981
Jenny Elthammar Damer 1975
Catharina Karlfeldt Damer 1971
Elin Johansson Damer 1989
Frida palm Damer 1990

FIRE 5 km (utan tidtagning)

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Felix Gordon Herrar 1996
Joakim Åkerblom Herrar 1996
Therese Thunell Ericsson Damer 1996
Evalena Johansson Olsson Runacademy IF Eskilstuna Damer 1967
Tomas Stenzelius Herrar 1986
Magnus Rehn Herrar 1977
Natasja Forsbacka Damer 1985
Aida Besic Damer 1991

FIRE 10 km (med tidtagning)

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Daniel Åström Krigsstigen SK Herrar 1982
Eric Zetterström Fyzizklivstil Herrar 2000
Annette Wisen Västerås LK Damer 1975
Folke Wisen Herrar 2009
Lars Forsman Herrar 1965
Avvai Singam Vilsta IK Damer 1964
Jenni Ehn Gårdhage Västerås FK Damer 1978
Daniel Ehn Västerås FK Herrar 1974
Anja Hellstrand Damer 1982
Pär Blomquist Herrar 1978
Camilla Johanssonn Damer 1986
Riitta Ahonen Runacademy IF Eskilstuna Damer 1968
Anna-Lena Högback Damer 1966
Oscar Smedman Herrar 1995
Patrik Weidmo Herrar 1991
Adnan Bajramovic Herrar 1986
Elin Sandström Damer 1982
Anna Sundin Damer 1989
Steve Söderström Herrar 1977
Theres Blomdahl Runacademy IF Damer 1981
Fredrik Edquist Örsundsbro Herrar 1984
Jon Ström IFK sala Herrar 1978
Niklas Larsson Herrar 1987
Mikael Andersson No Worries Herrar 1968
Isabelle Gräff Damer 1987
André bonserud Herrar 1987
Johann Gräff Herrar 1990
Sofia Fridh Enköpings AI Damer 1982
Göran Öhman Enköpings AI Damer 1981
Malin Nordin Damer 1971
Maria Arosenius Damer 1982
Pernilla Forslund Damer 1984
Jane Jaråker Enköpings AIF Damer 1968
Sofia Skjöld Enköpings AIF Damer 1987
Magnus Jakobsson Enköpings AIF Herrar 1971
Malin Cidh Enköpings AIF Damer 1983
Päivi Lempinen Enköpings AIF Damer 1965
Zara Bard Damer 1985
Stefan Andersson Happy Training by MKA Herrar 1972
Carl Johan Aberger Herrar 1975

FIRE 10 km (utan tidtagning)

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
David Berglund Herrar 1996
Klara Berglund Damer 2000

Fire Night Run Mini

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår