154 |
Marie Carlsson |
Väsby ss Triathlon |
Damer Senior 20 år och äldre |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
104 |
Oskar Djärv |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20 år och äldre |
Man |
1990 |
|
103 |
Niklas Åkerström |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar Senior 20 år och äldre |
Man |
1992 |
|
102 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC |
Herrar Senior 20 år och äldre |
Man |
2001 |
|
153 |
Louise Olsson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
Damer Senior 20 år och äldre |
Kvinna |
2001 |
|
187 |
Viktor Åkerberg |
Team LeWa Sport |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2007 |
|
124 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2004 |
|
114 |
Emil Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2002 |
|
123 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2005 |
|
122 |
Paul Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2004 |
|
152 |
Frida Nöu |
Race & Shine |
Damer Senior 20 år och äldre |
Kvinna |
2001 |
|
186 |
melvin rundström |
Team LeWa Sport |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2007 |
|
113 |
Max Rundström |
Team Lewa Sport |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2003 |
|
185 |
August Siverskog |
Julita Triathlon |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2007 |
|
193 |
Alva Smeds |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Flickor 14-15 år |
Kvinna |
2007 |
|
121 |
Ludwig Svärdvall |
Klubb Team LeWa Sport |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2005 |
|
120 |
Olle Nilsson |
IFK Sala |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2004 |
|
111 |
Robin Andersson |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2003 |
|
112 |
Jakob Nyström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2003 |
|
165 |
Tyra Östberg |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
166 |
Kristina Vestman |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
167 |
Agnes Lind |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
118 |
Arvid Holmlund |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2004 |
|
119 |
Vincent Wall |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2004 |
|
168 |
Alice Nyström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
169 |
Sandra Trigell |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
192 |
Elena Henze |
Umeå Simsällskap |
Flickor 14-15 år |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
156 |
Ida Wikman |
Dalregementet IF |
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
Kvinna |
2002 |
|
164 |
Filippa Bonorden |
Väsby ss triathlon |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
117 |
Lucas Axelsson |
Varbergs Sim |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2005 |
|
151 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke ts Järnet |
Damer Senior 20 år och äldre |
Kvinna |
2000 |
|
163 |
Nathalie Stigenberg |
Gävle Triathlon Klubb |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
184 |
Oscar Alenius |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2007 |
|
110 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2003 |
|
109 |
Johan Werkmästar |
Dalregementet IF |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2002 |
|
162 |
Hanna Andrén |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
155 |
Linn Suchomel |
Team 30K IF |
Damer Junior 18-19 år |
Kvinna |
2003 |
|
101 |
Thomas Tollstedt |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Senior 20 år och äldre |
Man |
1990 |
|
191 |
Anna Söderqvist |
Team LeWa Sport |
Flickor 14-15 år |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
161 |
Judith Forsberg |
Valbo AIF |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
160 |
Selma Westman |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
108 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2002 |
|
159 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
116 |
Christoffer Larsson |
Lidköpings CK |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2005 |
|
183 |
Linus Fredriksson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2006 |
|
115 |
Jonathan Toppe |
IKHP Huskvarna |
Pojkar Ungdom 16-17 |
Man |
2005 |
|
107 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2002 |
|
106 |
Axel Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2002 |
|
190 |
Wilma Danielsson |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
Flickor 14-15 år |
Kvinna |
2007 |
|
158 |
Mathilda Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2004 |
|
157 |
Alma Bergqvist |
IFK Sala |
Flickor Ungdom 16-17 år |
Kvinna |
2005 |
|
189 |
Hanna Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Flickor 14-15 år |
Kvinna |
2008 |
|
182 |
Anton Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2008 |
|
181 |
Leon Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2006 |
|
150 |
Maria Åhr |
Umara Sports Club |
Damer Senior 20 år och äldre |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
105 |
Jesper Nordbrandt |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
Herrar Junior 18-19 år |
Man |
2003 |
|
188 |
Elin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Flickor 14-15 år |
Kvinna |
2006 |
|
180 |
Linus Jansson |
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
Pojkar 14-15 år |
Man |
2006 |
|
100 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
Herrar Senior 20 år och äldre |
Man |
1998 |
|