Louise Meyer |
Bjäre Triathlon |
Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Leo Betschart |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Senior |
Man |
1985 |
|
Kristina Vannerberg |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Marcus Aronsson |
Umara Sports Club |
Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Maria Trönell |
IS Göta friidrott & triathlon |
Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Emil Wicksén |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Master 40-44 |
Man |
1979 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Rooster Club Varberg |
Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Jakob Löf |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1983 |
|
Ros-Marie Johansson |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Patrick Johansson |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Joel Jensen |
Triathlon Syd |
Senior |
Man |
1999 |
|
Magnus Forhammar |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Kristianstads Triathlonklubb |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Annika Rehn |
CK U6 |
Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Thomas Rehn |
CK U6 |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Andreas Ask |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Simon Lönn |
338 Småland |
Senior |
Man |
1995 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
YO Running Club |
Senior |
Man |
1998 |
|
Kjell Maier |
TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb |
Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Patrik Olofsson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Martin Månsson |
HiQ Sports Club |
Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Patrik Bjerninge |
COLTING BORSSÉN TRIATHLONKLUBB |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1983 |
|
Tobias Falk |
TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb |
Senior |
Man |
1986 |
|
Johan Blomqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Pär Möllmark |
Lönashults GoIF |
Senior |
Man |
1988 |
|
Amanda Arasjö viberg |
Triathlon Väst |
Senior |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Olof Lindberg |
Triathlon Syd |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Johnny Hendeby |
TwinPeaks Triathlon Klubb |
Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Johan Olsson |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Daniel Severinsson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1983 |
|
Hans Ekstam |
Umara Sports Club |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1983 |
|
Sara Wahlberg |
Umara Sports Club |
Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Martin Adler |
Umara Sports Club |
Senior |
Man |
1989 |
|
Erik Andersson |
Umara Sports Club |
Senior |
Man |
1989 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Umara Sports Club |
Senior |
Man |
1989 |
|
Erik Borén |
Triathlon Syd |
Senior |
Man |
1994 |
|
Tim Rix |
IK Vinco |
Senior |
Man |
1986 |
|
Torbjörn Jonsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Stefan Blom |
IK Vinco |
Master 35-39 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Lisa Hermansson |
Umara Sports Club |
Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Richard Uppenberg |
IKHP |
Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Per Rehn |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Magnus Mattsson |
Ec Tri Team |
Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Umara Sports Club |
Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|