Anmälda till Harsprånget 2024 Avancerad sök

6 km

Namn Lag Klass Födelseår
Jonas Hagberg Team Skoglöfs Bil Herrar
Caroline Hagberg Team Skoglöfs Bil Damer
Madeleine Persson Team Skoglöfs Bil Damer
Christian Svanberg Team Skoglöfs Bil Herrar
Sanna Svensson Team Skoglöfs Bil Damer
Linda Take IF Göta Damer
Karl-Martin Nordling IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 Herrar
Christoffer Skantz IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 Herrar
Erik Högkvist IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 Herrar
Jesper Löfvenborg IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 Herrar
Fredrik Bengtsson IF Göta Karlstad Lag 1 Herrar
John Andersson Herrar 1988
Robin Persson Herrar 2011
Christer Persson Herrar
Ulrika Ahlin Damer 1981
Adam Eriksson Herrar 1998
Lars Frodell Herrar 1977
Johan Olsson Herrar
Andreas Ahlin Kristinehamn Multisport 1 Herrar 1980
Jerker Eriksson Kristinehamn Multisport 1 Herrar
Omed Ahmed Kristinehamn Multisport 1 Herrar
Fredrik Sundberg Kristinehamn Multisport 1 Herrar
Robin Kärfstedt Kristinehamn Multisport 1 Herrar
Karin Strid Kristinehamn Multisport 2 Damer
Johan Olsson Kristinehamn Multisport 2 Herrar
Annika Kihlström Kristinehamn Multisport 2 Damer
Niclas Hagstein Kristinehamn Multisport 2 Herrar
Pontus Olofsson Kristinehamn Multisport 2 Herrar
Victor Narvelid Herrar 1994
Håkan Andersson KFUM Örebro Friidrott Herrar 1982
Ronny Arvidsson Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 2 Herrar
Marcus Bock Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 2 Herrar
Mattias Tor Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 2 Herrar
Kristin Rådström Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 2 Damer
Jenny Tor Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 2 Damer
Erik Toivanen Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 1 Herrar
Andreas Linder Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 1 Herrar
Sebastian Pisoni Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 1 Herrar
Thomas Ferletta Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 1 Herrar
Rebecka Albinsson Karlskoga Friidrott Lag 1 Damer
Isak Holmgård IF Göta Friidrott Herrar 2005
Joel Holmgård Grava SK Herrar
Lars Holmgård Kils OK Herrar
Alice Lundin Damer 2011
Nicodemus Åsander Herrar 2008
Viktor Eriksson Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar 1988
Jimmy Westher Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar
Anton Björk Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar
Anders Kihlström Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar
Christian Mendritzki Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar
Robert Nordin Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar
Robert Trulsen Aston Harald Mekaniska Verkstad Herrar
Olle Virén Herrar 2007
Anton Eriksson Herrar 2004
Alex Franz Husbilslandet Herrar 1990
Niklas Olsson Husbilslandet Herrar
Pernilla Olsson Husbilslandet Damer
Tore Nilsson Husbilslandet Herrar
Johan Frigren Husbilslandet Herrar
Daniel Henningsson Renta AB Herrar 1985
David Ryrberg Renta AB Herrar
Kenny Sandström Renta AB Herrar
Mathias Sandin Renta AB Herrar
Elias Henningsson Renta AB Herrar
Kenneth Olsson Herrar 1954
Svenne Eriksson Björneborg Steel Team 2 Herrar
Kevin persson Björneborg Steel Team 2 Herrar
Calle Engström Björneborg Steel Team 2 Herrar
Mia Staake Björneborg Steel Team 2 Damer
Tomas Nordqvist Björneborg Steel Team 2 Herrar
Anton Hurskainen Björneborg Steel Team 1 Herrar
Melker Linne Björneborg Steel Team 1 Herrar
Petri Hurskainen Björneborg Steel Team 1 Herrar
Per Jakobsson Björneborg Steel Team 1 Herrar
Lucas Glaad Björneborg Steel Team 1 Herrar
Stefan Carlstedt KHT Lag 3 Herrar
August Olsson KHT Lag 3 Herrar
Ludvig Gylebrant KHT Lag 3 Herrar
Clara Björck KHT Lag 3 Damer
Michaela Ohlzon KHT Lag 3 Damer
Caspian Syrén KHT Lag 2 Herrar
Vilhelm Carlstedt KHT Lag 2 Herrar
Ville Höijer KHT Lag 2 Herrar
Valter Runberg KHT Lag 2 Herrar
Harry Dahlén KHT Lag 2 Herrar
Hugo Andersson KHT lag 1 Herrar
David Wigh Dahlgren KHT lag 1 Herrar
Max Lundin KHT lag 1 Herrar
Martin Norman KHT lag 1 Herrar
Oliver Liljeson KHT lag 1 Herrar
Jessika Sökjär Kristinehamn Arena Damer
Alice Hahne Kristinehamn Arena Damer
Victor Blomster Kristinehamn Arena Herrar
Tomas Olsson Kristinehamn Arena Herrar
Jakob Roslund Kristinehamn Arena Herrar
Albin Fredlund Atley solutions Herrar 1990
Fredrik Sjövall Atley solutions Herrar
Björn Eriksson Atley solutions Herrar
Pernilla Skagersten Damer 1975
Sanna Jokinen Damer 1998
Susanne Augustsson Kristinehamns Energi Damer 1978
Sandra Lundkvist Kristinehamns Energi Damer
Simon Abrahamsson Kristinehamns Energi Herrar
Fredrik Stigevik Kristinehamns Energi Herrar
Niklas Rongedal Kristinehamns Energi Herrar
Erika Häggroth Damer 1998
Rebecka Salenbäck Polisen lag 1 Damer
Hugo Ekman Polisen lag 1 Herrar
Andreas Larsson Polisen lag 1 Herrar
Martin Segerud Polisen lag 1 Herrar
Fredrik Bäcker Polisen lag 1 Herrar
Johanna Björk Polisen lag 2 Damer
Fredrik Malm Polisen lag 2 Herrar
Ebba Hammargren Polisen lag 2 Damer
Jens Olsson Molin Polisen lag 2 Herrar
Niclas Rang Polisen lag 2 Herrar
Maria Schyberg Polisen lag 3 Damer
Viktor Enkvist Polisen lag 3 Herrar
Emma Lundgren Polisen lag 3 Damer
Annika Nilsson Polisen lag 3 Damer
Michael Palmquist Polisen lag 3 Herrar
Martin Nilsson Herrar 1983

Anställd i Kristinehamns kommun

Namn Klass Kön Födelseår
Jenny Schallengruber Kvinna 1987
Johanna Svärd Kvinna 1996
Hanna Åsander Kvinna 1980
Henrik Andersson Man 1977
Isabelle Rehn Kvinna 2001
Jenny Swärd Kvinna 1979
Helena Bertilsson Kvinna 1973
Lovisa Johansson 1998
Linnéa Larsson Kvinna 1997
Pia Olsson-Larusson Kvinna 1963
Ulrika Sunesson Kvinna 1974
Sandra Lennemar Kvinna 1989
Tobias Katvala Man 1993
Sang Spelling Kvinna 1986
Lars Lönnberg Man 1966
Anna Jansson Kvinna 1983
Aysylu Gaifullina 1989
yvonne johansson Kvinna 1975
Carl-Oscar Thun Ringqvist Man 1997
Janjira Pongwan Larusson Kvinna 1988
inger oskarsson Kvinna 1966
Jenny Salomonsson Kvinna 1978
Elinore Hellquist Kvinna 1978
Josefine Carlborg Kvinna 1996
Maja Jonsson Kvinna 1997
Sara Högman Kvinna 1987
Alwan Abubker Kvinna 1981
Marcus Glad Man 1991
Madelene Olsson Kvinna 1987
Maria Lobell Kvinna 1971
Kristoffer Hellkvist Man 1986
Marie Sandgren Kvinna 1981
Julia Bergman Kvinna 1995
Linda Bååth Kvinna 1980
Anna Roos Kvinna 1977
Louise Böhm Kvinna 1984
Martin Jansson Man 1976
Anwar Mohammed Man 1984
Renata Cotic Kvinna
Michaela Löwgren Kvinna 1990

Medlem i IFK Kristnehamn Friidrott

Namn Klass Kön Födelseår
SOFIE PERSSON Kvinna 2012

Efteranmälan 6 km

Inga anmälda
Namn Lag Klass Födelseår

6 km promenad

Inga anmälda
Namn Lag Klass Födelseår