Anmälda till Hjortmarka Terräng 2022
Avancerad sök
Långa Banan
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Johanna Johansson
If Rigor
Kvinna
1971
Jonatan Nilsved
Alingsås
Man
1988
Cornelia Ny
Kvinna
1980
Daniel Schild
Man
1982
Johan Skalin
Gerdskens BK
Man
1985
Ludvig Björk
Man
1991
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
Alingsås
Man
1987
Josefine Sveningsson
Jimmie Larsson fanclub
Kvinna
1990
Dan Eliasson
Jimmie Larsson fanclub
Man
1992
Gustav Josefinsson
Hälle IF
1996
Anders Hederskog
Hälle IF
Man
1985
Pontus Byberg
Magra IS
Man
1981
Noel Bengtsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Man
2005
Veronica Engqvist
Vegan runners IK
Kvinna
1973
Simon schagerström
Hälle IF
Man
1993
Ludvig Hedström
OK Skogshjortarna
Man
2004
Albin Sundström
OK Skogshjortarna
Man
2005
Arvid Öhrvall
OK Skogshjortarna
Man
2003
Stina Thern
OK Skogshjortarna
Kvinna
2006
Patrik Schmidt
LK SpringÅmål
Man
1994
Björn Pettersson
Alingsås
Man
1978
Klas Dalquist
Man
1973
Niclas Clemmensen
AstraZeneca IF
Man
1974
Gustav Harryson
Alingsås
Man
2002
Rita Rubini
Kvinna
1991
Pelle Pettersson
Alingsås Triathlonklubb
Man
1982
Alexander Altby
Öckerö Running Club
Man
1988
Sandra Simonsson
Öckerö Running Club
Kvinna
1993
Emil Bergström
-
Man
1974
Eva Johansson
Kvinna
1976
Jonatan Börjesson
OK Skogshjortarna
Man
1966
Martina Johansson
Skogshjortarna
Kvinna
1982
Kristina (Cina) Andersson
Lonesome Runners
Kvinna
1973
Ola Eidem
1967
Maria Eidem
Kvinna
1970
Lilla terrängloppet
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Elin Eliasson
Alingsås
Kvinna
2016
Noel Hovde
Man
2014
Särla Gedgaudas
Alingsås
Kvinna
2012
Adrian Rosén
OK Skogshjortarna
Man
2013
Hanna Rosén
OK Skogshjortarna
Kvinna
2010
Sally Hansson
Kvinna
2014
William Ask
Man
2015
Disa Horn
Kvinna
2011
Greta Wernersson
Ok skogshjortarna
Kvinna
2012
Enar Wernersson
Ok skogshjortarna
Kvinna
2014
Peggie Svedjenäs
OK Skogshjortarna
Kvinna
2013
Petronella Svedjenäs
OK Skogshjortarna
Kvinna
2015
Elisa Del Gallo
Kvinna
2014
Tyra Blomqvist Wallin
Alingsås konståkningsklubb
Kvinna
2011
Sigrid Blomqvist Wallin
Alingsås konståkningsklubb
Kvinna
2013
Oskar Viklund
Man
2011
Elton Eliasson
Alingsås
Man
2016
Elvin Eliasson
Alingsås
Man
2018
Jakob Gafurman
Man
2017
Celina Gafurman
Alingsås
Kvinna
2018
Elise Herngren
IBK Alingsås
Kvinna
2011
Gustav Swahn
AIF
Man
2011
Almna Rosén
IBK Alingsås
Kvinna
2015
Nicolas Nilsson
Man
2011
Walter Nordström
Man
2014
Sonja Nordström
Kvinna
2016
Oscar Sagre
Alingsås IF
Man
2013
Oskar Olsenius
Man
2012
Hjalmar Wallin Chavoshi
Man
2016
Emil Stendahl
Man
2013
Charlie Jones
Man
2014
Sunniva Jones
Kvinna
2012