Anmälda till Kalvarundan 2022 Avancerad sök

25K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
61 Göran Johansson Magra IS Man Fåglum 1956
59 Tea Jonback Kvinna Alingsås 2010
60 Daniel Klasson Man Alingsås 1979
58 Hanna wallströ Alingsås SC Kvinna Alingsås 1991
57 Lotta Blomqvist Vincents Cycling Club Kvinna Alingsås 1970
55 Camilla Andersson Vårgårda Kvinna Vårgårda 1979
56 Hampus Andersson Vårgårda Man Vårgårda 2009
54 Robert Hopkins Team Skrotfrag Man Floda 1976
53 Roger Hagman Alingsås sc Man Sjövik 1959
52 Erik Sjöberg Alingsås SC Man Alingsås 1980
51 Jonas Söder Man Alingsås 1991

6km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
105 Nils Axelsson Man Alingsås 2012
106 Agust Axelsson Man Alingsås 2013
104 Elin Ranefjärd CK Rävlanda Kvinna Hällingsjö 2009
103 Axel Samuelsson CK Rävlanda Man Hindås 2016
102 Noah Eriksson CK Rävlanda Man Rävlanda 2012
101 Hilma Norman Frank CK Rävlanda Kvinna Öjersjö 2010

Familj 6km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
153 Philip Gebel CK Rävlanda Man Hindås 1984
152 Arvid Cameron CK Rävlanda Man Bollebygd 2016
151 Lovisa Månsson CK Rävlanda Kvinna Rävlanda 2015

50K

Startnummer Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
34 Niklas Carlsson ALINGSÅS Man Alingsås 1969
35 Bitte Nordin status automation Kvinna Alingsås 1971
33 Magnus Back Man Trollhättan 1973
32 Fredrik Rosengren CK Olympic Man Borås 1976
31 Victor Larsson CK Sundet Man göteborg 1989
30 Dennis Wahlqvist Serneke Allebike Man Alingsås 1994
29 Michael Ahlström Långareds BOIS Man Sollebrunn 1988
28 Marcus Sjöblom Herrljunga CK Man Vårgårda 1990
27 Mattias Janson Ulricehamns CK Man Mölndal 1968
26 Jakob Aasa CK Master Man Göteborg 1995
25 Magnus Aasa CK Master Man Härryda 1962
22 Emil Alveflo Alingsås SC Man Vårgårda 2004
24 Andreas Alveflo Alingsås SC Man Vårgårda 1978
20 Magnus Holm Borås GIF Man SPARSÖR 1970
21 Filip Holm Borås GIF Man SPARSÖR 2004
19 Per Gustavsson Herrljunga ck Man Herrljunga 1973
18 Patrik Rodosi Alingsås SC Man Alingsås 1978
16 Niklas Hansson HISINGS KÄRRA Man HISINGS KÄRRA 1972
17 Isak Hansson CK Masters Man HISINGS KÄRRA 2002
15 Christian Carlzzon Amck... Herrljunga 1971
14 Lars Hilmersson Lindome Outdoors Man MÖlndal 1959
13 Carl Gabinus Man Alingsås 1966
12 Tomas Lilja Man Lammhult 1964
11 Joakim Lidevi Team 22 Man Vårgårda 1988
10 Fredrik Persson Fritsla VIK Skephult 1970
9 Kalle Sjöberg Man Borås 1968
7 Peter Hilmersson Man Alingsås 1973
8 Anna-Carin Hilmersson Kvinna Alingsås 1974
6 Hampus Andersson Man Vårgårda 2004
5 Tomas Sköldebring Hällingsjö MTB Man Hällingsjö 1977
4 Patrick Nordin Hällingsjö MTB Man Bollebygd 1973
3 Emil Ranefjärd Hällingsjö MTB Man Hällingsjö 1972
2 Rickard Nilsson Hällingsjö MTB Man Hällingsjö 1973
1 Mikael Sköldebring Hällingsjö MTB Man Hällingsjö 1973