Anmälda till LygnernRunt2023 – Lygnern Runt (5 mil)
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Födelseår
Stefan Fröman
Håkan Arvidsson
Embla Carottzi
Johanna Edman
Andreas Selstam
Matz Krångh
Christian Björkman
Karl Anders Svensson
Martin Silfors
Johnny Pudich
Peter Pudich
Marco Persson
Sofia Falkendal
David Thiringer
Victor Falk
Anna Hammarsten
Örjan Öman
Sarah Aguilar
Amanda Johansson
Roger Lindén
Per Olof Lindh
Carina Landqvist
Isak Hammarbäck
Tarmo Kortteinen
Kristofer Karlsson
Anna Karlsson
Anica Krstanovska
Stefan Pettersson
Magnus Wikström
Nicklas Falk
toplady.se
1981
Sven Thyrman
Handsome Riders
1962
Jan Johansson
1965
Agnes Wallberg
1989
Anders Alverstrand
-
1980
Michael Ek
1970
Mats Nilsson
1968
Didrik Nilsson
2003
Nathalie Rubin
1993
Inger Magnusson
1967
Christian Lindskog
1979
Markus Kangasharju
1969
David Johansson
2000
Robert Soos
1988
Martin Johansson
1972
Mia Eskilsson
CC22
1980
Benny Olsson
1970
Klas Bendrik
Handsome Riders
1969
Eva Hammarsten Brywe
1964
Eva Hammarsten Brywe
Konvaljvägens vänner
1964
James Barber
1962
Peter Wenander
Cykelresor.com
1962
Amanda Falk
Bakom styret
1993
Maria Wagman
1957
Lars Falk
Bakom Styret
1957
Kristina Rasmussen
1966
Lars-Ivar Fredberg
Knife cycling
1957
Håkan Andersson
1992
Kjell Hultén
1967
Tobia Carozzi
1966
Christoffer Björnerhag
Kungsbacka ck
1985
Kent Maack
1963
Anders Wendt
1965
Martin Jansson
1962
Benny Kjellman
1969
Alexandra Wetterström
1991
Alexander Källeskog
Kungsbacka
1973
Neil Gregory
1970
Per Abrahamsson
1985
Maja Sjöberg
1990
Josefine Lundsten
1989
claes nilsson
Lyngens Vänner
1975
Frida Odbro
CC22
1982
Pierre Staag
Judoklubben Aktiv
1980
Peter Nilsson
1974
Fredrik Nordström
1988
Martin Oscarsson
1982
Jens Johnsson
1988
Jonny Fällgren
1969
Duncan Robinson
Lvg
1961
Tony Eliasson
1963
THOMAS NYGÅRDS
Borst-Anders cykelklubb
1962
Harri Berglund
Varbergs Discgolf
1952
caroline.barkstrand@hotmail.se Barkstrand
Intersport
1988
Henrik Elofsson
1974
Monica Gustafsson
Cycling Club22
1966
Lars Åke Holger Gustafsson
Cycling Club22
1950
Bengt Engelbrektsson
1961
Madeleine Diderot
F&S Halmstad
1997
Håkan Andersson
Kungsbacka Cykelklubb
1962
Anneli Johansson
1978
Mattias Hallin
Kungsbacka CK
1964
Mikael Green
1997
Sandra Henriksson
CC22
1977
Robert Turesson
1974
Roger Andersson
1954
Sandra Grönkvist
1992
Steve Dannert
1947
Magnus Lindroth
1973
Mats Lindblad
Friskis och Svettis Kungsbacka
1956
David Nilsson
Mor och son Team
1989
Marie Nilsson
Mor och son Team
1959
Ulrika Granfors
IF Rigor
1972
Helena Lunde Wetterström
1991
Ulf Löfquist
1986
Sofia Meyer
UR VÄGEN
2003
Karsten Meyer
UR VÄGEN
1962
Maria Rasmussen
2022
Till anmälan för Lygnern Runt (5 mil)