Anmälda till MTB Adventure 2021 Avancerad sök

MTB Adventure 63 km Vuxna

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Niclas Lauren Södertälje CK Herrar Nykvarn 1978
0 Anders Lernerud Team Pandion. Friluftsboden Adventure Racing Team Herrar Trosa 1967
0 Bo Kälvemark Herrar Enköping 1965
0 Roger Sundberg JCK Herrar Järfälla 1975
0 Johan Lundgren Herrar ALUNDA 1976
0 Douglas Talling Herrar Värmdö 1973
0 Dan Håk Herrar Gustavsberg 1962
0 Philip Haxne Moëtnäs MTB Herrar Värmdö 1971
0 Johan Von Walkendorff Trosabygdens Cyklister Herrar Trosa 1967
0 Fredrik Ekman Herrar Torshälla 1982
0 Magnus Hörman Herrar Älta 1967
0 Mikael Ohlsson Brudpiga RK Herrar Insjön 1964
0 Michael Schönning Kolmilan CK Herrar Insjön 1972
0 Peter Gustafsson Utesport Herrar Insjön 1970
0 Mikael Andersson Storvreta IK Herrar Storvreta 1965
0 Adam Andersson Kolmilan CK Herrar Leksand 1993
0 Markus Andersson Team Utesport.nu/Ik Jarl Herrar Insjön 1992
0 Anton Arvidsson Lekebergs IF Herrar Vintrosa 1988
0 Kev Fiske Solohopeso Herrar Nacka 1975
0 Johan Steinrud Farsta Herrar Farsta 1975
0 Jonas Edenborg Herrar Kungsängen 1986
0 Marcus Hjortsberg MTB Täby Herrar Täby 1976
0 Roger Nell SSCT Herrar Kungsängen 1964
0 Björn Runfeldt Västerås CK Herrar Västerås 1986
0 Tobias Alm Team Pandion IF Herrar Västerljung 1986
0 Lars Berggren Herrar Enhörna 1951
0 Johan Carlius Storvreta IK Herrar Storvreta 1962
0 Robin Wickström Tullinge SK Herrar Rönninge 1982
0 Fredrik Larsson Flcycling Herrar Uttran 1985
0 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna ck Herrar Eskilstuna 1977
0 Magnus Eriksson Herrar Ekerö 1973
0 John Hjelm Herrar Bandhagen 1983

MTB Adventure 41 km Vuxna

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Stefan Lundvall Oxvretens SK Herrar Södertälje 1969
0 Pierre Blomgren Herrar Södertälje 1970
0 Erik Lindskog Spårvägen Herrar Älvsjö 1962
0 Stefan Pierrau Herrar Rönninge 1968
0 Jörgen Gjersvold Sockertoppen if Herrar Enhörna 1963
0 Gabrielle Gjerswold Damer Stockholm 1967
0 Sebastian Siffren Herrar Åkers styckebruk 1987
0 håkan karlsson Acrux Herrar vagnhärad 1971
0 Kenneth Johansson NCC IF Stockholm Herrar Nynäshamn 1966
0 P-O Sundman Trosabygdens cyklister Herrar Hölö 1968
0 Åke Lindkvist Sundsvallscyklisterna Herrar Matfors 1958
0 Ove Lindkvist Scania Herrar Södertälje 1960
0 Peter Henblad Scania Herrar Skogstorp 1967
0 Anders Lundgren Lidingö CK Herrar Lidingö 1947
0 Håkan Berggren Huddinge Herrar Huddinge 1966
0 Peter Linnarsson Södertälje Ck Herrar Järna 1979
0 Eric Eriksson Herrar Hägersten 1991
0 Kristian Jansson Team Norrvalla Herrar TULLINGE 1973
0 Johannes Haugholt Herrar Järna 1992
0 Jakob Silfverberg Acrux Herrar Enhörna 1974
0 Peder Haugholt Acrux Herrar HÖLÖ 1990
0 Bo Andrén Herrar Söderby 1963
0 Jonas Sten Åkers Styckebruk Herrar Åkers Styckebruk 1981

MTB Adventure 19 km Vuxna

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Anders Hjelm Sundbybergs stigcyklister Herrar Sundbyberg 1979

MTB Adventure 19 km Ungdom

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
0 Axel Flodkvist Eskilstuna ck Herrar Eskilstuna 2005
0 Jennifer Ekman Damer Torshälla 2009
0 Emil Vagerstam Tyresö CK Herrar Stockholm 2008