Anmälda till MTB Adventure 19 km Ungdom
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
385
Rasmus Alvér
Team Svalsäter
Herrar
2004
369
Leopold Swärd
Eskilstuna Ck
Herrar
2008
368
Julia Stenbock
Tyresö CK
Damer
2008
365
Melker Rundström
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2013
362
Oliver Stridsberg
Södertälje ck
Herrar
2005
338
Calle Stjerna
Trosabygdens cyklister
Herrar
2011
339
Vincent Lindahl
Flen
Herrar
2010
340
Elliot Antman
Trosabygdens orienteringsklubb
Herrar
2010
343
Agnes Johansson
Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
Damer
2008
345
Ville Pihl
Huddinge SK
Herrar
2010
346
Mollie Schurmann Danell
Huddinge Skidklubb
Damer
2011
350
Oliver Jansson
Tyresö ck
Herrar
2005
352
Emelie Knutsson
Tyresö CK
Damer
2011
353
Kish Hakizimana
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2007
356
Emil Ekstedt
Södertälje CK
Herrar
2010
360
Hilda Borg
Damer
2009
335
Oskar Ljungars
Eskilstuna CK
Herrar
2006
334
Vincent Malmgren
Tullinge SK
Herrar
2008
333
Hampus Karlsson
Södertälje cykel klubb
Herrar
2007
331
Henry Deckner
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2010
332
Nora Deckner
Tyresö CK
Damer
2013
330
Mille Kumlin
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2009
329
Casper Hyllenstam
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2012
328
Viktor Lidbom Spens
Täby mtb
Herrar
2007
327
Theo Hall
Härnösand ck
Herrar
2007
325
Arvid Lagsjö
Varbergs MTB
Herrar
2006
326
Filip Lindvall
MK speed
Herrar
2008
324
Erik Rundström
KIF Rönninge
Herrar
2010
323
Elias Bjelkefelt
Strängnäs CK / Strängnäs Bilforum racing team
Herrar
2006
321
Fabian Hammarsten
Strängnäs CK
Herrar
2006
322
Felix Hammarsten
Strängnäs CK
Herrar
2011
320
Mattias Blomquist
Lidingö Cykelklubb
Herrar
2006
319
Wille Köhler
KIF Toredal
Herrar
2011
318
Emil Fällgren
Lidingö Cykelklubb
Herrar
2006
317
Ludvig Rosendahl
Spårvägen CK
Herrar
2007
316
David Engman
Spårvägen CF
Herrar
2006
315
Frans Alvefjord
Saltsjöbaden CK
Herrar
2013
314
Ellen Nybäck
Kif Toredal
Damer
2008
313
Melker Högberg
CK Dainon
Herrar
2007
312
Olof Staaf
Strängnäs CK
Herrar
2008
311
Cedric McCann
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2013
310
Fredrik Schönning
LännaSport CK
Herrar
2008
309
Vincent Thuresson
Södertälje cykelklubb
Herrar
2009
305
Filip Thunström
Trosabygdens cyklister
Herrar
2010
306
Viktor Thunström
Trosabygdens cyklister
Herrar
2012
304
Neo Nyberg
KIF Toredal Triathlon
Herrar
2009
303
Maya Czornyj
Damer
2004
302
Alva Dahlstedt
Spårvägen CK
Damer
2007
301
Tova Fridström
Strängnäs CK
Damer
2006
300
Dexter Kock
MTB Täby
Herrar
2007
299
Axel Björnsjö
Södertälje CK
Herrar
2006
298
Seb Eklund
Hölö MTB
Herrar
2009
297
Anton Lindberg
Herrar
2006
296
Teo Alvefjord
Saltsjöbadens CK
Herrar
2009
295
Nils Junker
MTB Täby
Herrar
2007
294
Hans Junker
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2009
293
William Junker
Tyresö Cykelklubb
Herrar
2006
292
Viggo Engström
Spårvägen Cykel
Herrar
2008
291
Simon Grafström
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2006
290
Kilian Öhman
Södertälje Cykelklubb
Herrar
2005
289
Aston Normark
Tullinge SK MTB
Herrar
2010
288
Alvar Attersved
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2007
287
Leo Wisborg
Tullinge SK
Herrar
2007
286
Alexander Holst
Herrar
2012
285
Arvid Jonasson
KIF Toredal
Herrar
2010
284
Alex Molinder
Spårvägen CF
Herrar
2005
283
Johan Staflund
Fredrishof CK
Herrar
2008
282
Simon Öberg
Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
Herrar
2004
281
Emil Östergren
Trosabygden
Herrar
2011
280
Axel Flodkvist
Eskilstuna ck
Herrar
2005
279
Jennifer Ekman
Damer
2009
278
Emil Vagerstam
Tyresö CK
Herrar
2008
Till anmälan för MTB Adventure 19 km Ungdom