Anmälda till Västerås Power Trail 2024 Avancerad sök

10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Jerker Åberg Eskilstuna Herrar 1981
Oscar Noring Västerås SOK Herrar 2008
Christina White Damer 1969
Selma White OK Kåre Damer 2007
Lars-Erik Hasler Reluga Herrar 1973
Ylva Wendle sundbom Damer 1972
Patrik Sahlin Herrar 1978
Leopold Olofsson Västerås Herrar 2008
Pär Videll Västerås löparklubb Herrar 1985
Johanna Botold Landrin Pacemakers Damer 1984
Rasmus Viertel Västerås SOK Herrar 2008
Claes Jotorp Team Pacemakers & Vedbobacken Herrar 1982
Filip Jansson Team Pacemakers & Vedbobacken Herrar 1992
Pontus Larsson Team PaceMakers & Vedbobacken Herrar 1980
Henrik Strömblad Team Pacemakers & Vedbobacken Herrar 1979
Andreas Thelenius Team Pacemakers & Vedbobacken Herrar 1984
Elin Tengbert Västerås Löparklubb Damer 1992
Harpa Hlif Gudjonsdottir Västerås Damer 1997
Nils Andersson Skog Herrar 1991
Eva Ode Västerås SOK Damer 1973
Simon Persson VLK Herrar 1998
Nike Rinaldo Västerås SOK Damer 2007
Mikael Leek Vallsta SK Herrar 1971
Emelie Lindbom Vallsta SK Damer 1987
Linus Pettersson Herrar 1992
Peder Thompson Herrar 1988
Freja Vallin Damer 1991
Stefan Rodriguez OK enen Herrar 1974
Tove Johansson Damer 1989
Denise Bohm Damer 1988
Sandra Larsson Damer 1988
Jenny Rudefors Västerås Damer 1980
Magnus Dahlberg Västerås FK Herrar 1971
Linda Gustafsson Damer 1991
Susanne Fredberg Persson SFP Träning och Hälsa Damer 1981
Marie Åhman Damer 1976
Johanna Ficatiet Damer 1985
Fredrik Vallström VÄSTERÅS Herrar 1988
Elvira Karlsson Damer 1994
Jani Leskelä Falun SJ Herrar 1980
Ann-Louise Aiderfors Damer 1973
Kevin Aiderfors Herrar 1999

5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Bita Farahani Reluga Damer 1987
Majken Amberntsson VSOK Damer 2010
Elsa Amberntsson VSOK Damer 2008
Ture Sundberg Västerås Friidrottsklubb Herrar 2012
Andreas Kristoffersson Herrar 1978
Ida Nilsson Damer 2006
Oliver Wickström Västerås SOK Herrar 2013
Maximilian Olofsson Västerås Herrar 2003
Florian Viertel Västerås SOK Herrar 2012
Johannes Viertel Västerås SOK Herrar 2014
Simon Vera WTRS Herrar 2006
Hassan Alkhamasi WTRS Herrar 2006
Emanuel Kambler WTRS Herrar 2005
Majid Fazlali Herrar 1980
Raheleh Mahdivand Västerås Damer 1986
Anna Welin Damer 1985
Olle Zetterberg Västerås SOK Herrar 2012
Magdalena Wilander Damer 1972
Fredrik Lundin Herrar 1977
Anna Gärdqvist IFK Sala Damer 1979
My Pettersson Västerås Damer 1988
Bahar Houtan Damer 1989
Sophia Bennington-Lane Colchester Harriers Damer 2010
Oliver Bennington-Lane Eskilstuna Herrar 2014
Robert Lane Eskilstuna Herrar 1977
Felix Herbst Västerås FK Herrar 2012
Petter Runberg Herrar 1972
Martin Astfors Herrar 1984
Elin Palm Damer 2008
Lisette Lundström Västerås LK Damer 1974
Emil Carlsson Lundström Västerås LK Herrar 2015
Filip Thorsell Västerås SOK Herrar 2011
Emma Thorsell Västerås SOK Damer 2014
Sofi Thorsell Västerås SOK Damer 2014
Julius Dahlberg Västerås FK Herrar 2011
Sanibel Dahlberg VÄSTERÅS FK Damer 2015
Hanna Thapper Västerås SOK Damer 2010
Isak Lindve Herrar 1996
Alice Windahl Damer 2011
Eveli Bruhn Wetter Damer 2011
Lukas Isaksson Västerås SOK Herrar 2012
Norah Condori Damer 1967
Walter Apaza Herrar 1987
Pontus Hamrin Västerås skidklubb Herrar 2003
Vidar Gimberg VSOK Herrar 2007
Emma Gimberg Damer 1975
Louise Holmgren Damer 1976
Certina Rooslien FALUN SJ Damer 1976
Frida Palm Damer 1990

Mini Power Trail

Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
Jacob Lindström Västerås Herrar 2014
Amanda Lindström Västerås Damer 2016
Gabriel Lindström Västerås Herrar 2018
Amanda Lundin Damer 2014
Theo Wesalainen Sten Herrar 2018
Arthur Gustafsson Engvall Herrar 2019
Noel Palm Västerås Herrar 2019
Alicia Larsson Damer 2019
Gustav Isaksson Västerås SOK Herrar 2015
Signe Gimberg Damer 2015
Viktor Sidmar Västerås SOK Herrar 2016
Robin Sidmar Herrar 2014
Robin Frisk Vsok Herrar 2014
Elin Wallin Damer 2017