Alex Smethurst |
Team Power Woman |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Joakim Nordqvist |
CSK Ludvika |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Mikaela Holmberg |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Johan Ahlberg |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1992 |
|
Susanne Åkerberg |
Järfälla Triathlon |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Jose Marin |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Theresia Tinghed Annell |
MIND Triathlon Sports Club |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Stefan Bolling |
Roden Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Martin Sahlin |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1968 |
|
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1982 |
|
Fredrik Josefsson |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Sara Jakobsson |
Örebro AIK |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Peter Groth |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Peter Alzén |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1979 |
|
David O’Dowd |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Krister Hällgren |
umara Sports Club |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1968 |
|
Carl-Johan Andrén |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1963 |
|
Carina Parment |
I2 IF triathlon Karlstad |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Emil Hammargren |
EC Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1987 |
|
Jonaz Kumlander |
Smack |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Karin Kallin |
3City Triathlon |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Nicole Pelin |
Rooster Club Varberg |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Elisabet Bellander |
Umara sports club |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Krister Säll |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Andreas Mörck |
Lidingö Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Magnus Mellberg |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Christian Nyberg |
Umara Sportsclub |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
karl Bertrandt |
AC Salt Lake |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1968 |
|
Karl Hägg |
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Albin Johansson |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1999 |
|
Marie Wiman |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Jimmy Lejonhammar |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
Marcus Lindblom |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Janne Koivuperä |
Umara sports club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Johan Gulled |
YO Running Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Malin Magnusson |
Järfälla Triathlonförening |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Bertrand Fontaine |
Total Tri Training |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Annika Rehn |
CKU6 tri |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Ulf Gonzalez |
Team Power Woman Athletic Club |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1986 |
|
Håkan Widlund |
Lidingö Triathlon |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1960 |
|
Carina Widlund |
Lidingö Triathlon |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlonväst |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Jenny Nilsson |
Dalregementets IF |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Sara Svensk |
Terrible tuesdays triathlon |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1995 |
|
Reine Lundgren |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Jose Luis Clares Hernandez |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Gunnar Kihlberg |
Dalregementet IF |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1962 |
|
Per Lundström |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1961 |
|
Mikael Nelker |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1978 |
|
Emma Malmberg |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jens Thorold |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Patric Engström |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Mattias Karlsson |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Nils Holmström |
Järfälla Triathlon |
Herrar Master 65-69 |
Man |
1955 |
|
Martin Fredriksson |
Terrible Tuesday |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1991 |
|
Elina Näs |
Umara |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Jenny Ögren |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Petra Kalström |
KA3 IF |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Linnea Larsson |
3City Triathlon |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Rachid Nord |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1988 |
|
Anna Forsgren |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Niklas Torstensson |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1991 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
KA3 IF |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Patrik Machacny |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Marie Ingerhed |
3City Triathlon |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Jörgen Bengtsson |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
Tord Karlsson |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1963 |
|
Madeleine Ståhl |
AXA Sports Club |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Peggy Kleidon |
SLK Oxelösund |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Mikael Mattsson |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Pia Selin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Pernilla Lagergren |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Javier Cabello |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Mikaela Julin |
Race and shine |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Marcus Brandt |
IF Mantra Sport |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
Marcus Linnarsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Johan Hasselmark |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
P-O Olsson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1962 |
|
Henric Johnler |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Anna Brunell |
Karlskrona Sim Sällskap |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Åse Möller |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Magnus Möller |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Tina Fastesson |
IK NocOut.se |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Sofia Friberg |
Team Kungälv IS |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
richard innala |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Lisa Hermansson |
Umara sports club |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Pontus Suorra |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Åsa Wallinder |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Björn Stille |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
David Engel |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1985 |
|
Johan Lindberg Blohm |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1993 |
|
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Brita Stenvall |
IF Mantra Sport |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Nicolas Lindgren |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1994 |
|
Magnus Ekstrand |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1990 |
|
Markus Lihnell |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1985 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Gävle Triathlon Klubb |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1979 |
|
Magnus Nyman |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1987 |
|
Sara Molin |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Elina Kiviniemi |
Triathlon Väst |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Johan Ekbäck |
Hemsö IF |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Ewa Sondell |
Hemsö IF |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Michael Zantelid |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Pierre Davidsson |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Kristoffer Säfström |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1989 |
|
Jonas Hedeback |
Bohuslän Endurance SC |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Josefine Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
Damer Senior 20- |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Jonathan Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1987 |
|
Mollie Nohave |
Karlskrona triathlon |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
J-O Nilsson |
Team Blekinge LF |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1966 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Skövde triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1968 |
|
Emil Lönn |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1986 |
|
Johan Relefors |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1985 |
|
Camilla Landén |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Mikael Edlund |
Alnö Race Team |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Beatrix Cser |
KARLSKRONA SS |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Mikael Klimscha |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Constantin Daniel |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1988 |
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
3City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1979 |
|
Mikael Larsson |
SLK Oxelösund |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Henrik Eketjäll |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Jonas Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Robert Gouffrich |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Lars-Erik Smedberg |
CSK Ludvika |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1984 |
|
Jim Andersson |
CSK Ludvika |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1986 |
|
Rasmus Olsims Brown |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1992 |
|
Daniel Hedberg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Göran Westman |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Fredrik Hallberg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1979 |
|
Erik Johansson |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1988 |
|
Andrea Möllerberg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Malin Annebäck |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Tobias Palmkvist |
IK NocOut.se |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1981 |
|
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1963 |
|
Anders Hellman |
AXA Sports Club |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Christer Olsson |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1961 |
|
Niklas Mattsson |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Henrik Lundqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Jenny Sundberg |
IF Mantra Sport |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Björn Dalemo |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Martin Törnqvist |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Erik Grohman |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Björn Andrell |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Erica Gjälby |
IF Mantra Sport |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Mårten Bomark |
Qwarnsveden Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Helen Remnås |
Norrköping Triathlon |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Fredrik Nilert |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1959 |
|
Marie Cederberg |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Damer Master 55-59 |
Kvinna |
1964 |
|
Janne Block |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1979 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Joakim Lagmyr |
Julita Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
Erik Westerfors |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1987 |
|
John Eriksson |
Strängnäs CK |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Magnus Svensson |
MIND Triathlon Sports Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
Torbjörn Annell |
Mind Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance Club |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1962 |
|
Fredrik Sjöström |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
Per Skytt |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Stefan Hertil |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1980 |
|
Johannes Bhy |
The Cupcake Cartel |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1986 |
|
Michele Dinelli |
Sharks Sports Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Lars Erik Ness |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1975 |
|
Joakim Lindberg |
Järfälla Triathlonförening |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
Emil Norberg |
Qwarnsveden Triathlonklubb |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1989 |
|
Leif Björkman |
Qwarnsveden triathlonklubb |
Herrar Master 60-64 |
Man |
1958 |
|
Michael Wickström |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
Endre Barat |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Daniel Överfjord |
Västerås Triathlon |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Elin Genneby |
IFK Sala |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
IFK Sala |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Malin Vestling |
IFK Sala |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Kristoffer Ahlin |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Peter Fange |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Hanna Törnqvist |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Kristin Främmunds |
Mora CK |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Rickard Ödgren |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Claes Hallquist |
I 2 IF Karlstad |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1963 |
|
Lisa Johansson |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Linus Hellerstedt |
Bromma SS |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1977 |
|
Thomas Bergstrand |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1961 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
RODEN TRIATHLON KLUBB |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Martin Wering |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar Master 35-39 |
Man |
1986 |
|
Erik Olsson |
Västerås Cykelklubb |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Sofus Kreutzmann |
Lidingö triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1973 |
|
Michael Skogeland |
SPIF Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1971 |
|
Håkan Rindegren |
IK Nocout.se |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1965 |
|
Jerome Senaneuch |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1976 |
|
David Zaremba |
Atletic club Saltlake |
Herrar Master 40-44 |
Man |
1978 |
|
Magnus Andersson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1972 |
|
Jannice Persson |
FrostaMultisport |
Damer Master 50-54 |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Sabina Nilsson |
Frosta multisport |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Anders Nordin |
Oslo Idrettslag Triatlon |
Herrar Senior 20- |
Man |
1991 |
|
John Mellbin |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 45-49 |
Man |
1974 |
|
Johan Isacson |
SPIF |
Herrar Master 70-74 |
Man |
1949 |
|
Andreas Rexander |
Andreas Rexander |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Patrik Söderhjelm |
Umara Sports Club |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1969 |
|
Mariana Edge |
SPIF |
Damer Master 40-44 |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Tommy Lusth |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar Master 50-54 |
Man |
1970 |
|
Kenneth Pettersson |
IFK Sala |
Herrar Master 55-59 |
Man |
1966 |
|
Camilla Eriksson |
Ifk Sala |
Damer Master 35-39 |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Veronica Hammarstedt |
IFK Sala |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Jessica Nordström |
IFK Sala |
Damer Master 45-49 |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|