Anmälda till Scandicloppet 2022
Avancerad sök
Scandicloppet 5 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Födelseår
29
Gunilla Nordin
1965
28
Anders Sundin
Skogslöparna
1982
27
Arvid Strandberg
Skogslöparna
1994
25
Elsa Sahlman
Mibk
2009
26
Maria Björklund
Mibk
1973
24
Tomas Westerström
Moälven
1966
23
Axel Jonsson
Skogslöparna
2006
22
Ida Pauler
Skogslöparna
2008
21
Edvin Näslund
LK Gränslöst
1991
20
Eric Sondell
IF Vingarna
2006
19
Fredrik Liljeblad
Själevads IK
1981
18
Hussein Shahror
Bravida övik El
1992
12
Anders Nerpin
CoreIT
1989
13
Fredrik Brodin
CoreIT
1989
14
Filip Häggström
CoreIT
1989
15
Lenore Berglund
CoreIT
1989
16
Ann Hörnqvist
CoreIT
1989
17
Mikael Lundin
CoreIT
1989
11
Yonas Habte
bravida
1988
9
Liam Hälldal
Skogslöparna
2006
10
Jonas Hälldal
Skogslöparna
1974
8
Frida Jonth
Moälvens IBK
1976
7
Marlene Hälldal
Skogslöparna
1978
6
Jonatan Perez
1984
5
Gustav Schelin
PIFK
1978
3
Gunilla Lindquist
Gunsans IF
1982
4
Patrik Eriksson
Moälvens IBK
1985
2
Johanna Bergström
Ingen
1981
1
Susanne Westling
Jemtland/Östersund
1973
CoreIT-loppet 2 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Födelseår
74
Rasmus Mjörndal
Hägglunds Ski Team
2014
75
Håkan Wallberg
Hägglunds Ski Team
1970
73
Harry Königsson
Moälven
2015
69
Olivia Sellgren
1901
70
Elsa Grundstrum
1901
71
Philip Sellgren
1901
72
Fredrik Sellgren
1901
68
Sakarias Näslund
LK Gränslöst
2015
67
Nathanael Hedlind
Moälvens IBK
2012
66
Aron Näslund
LK Gränslöst
2015
65
Robin Sundström
Moälven IBK
2009
61
Fredrik Brodin
CoreIT
1989
62
Anders Nerpin
CoreIT
1989
63
Filip Häggström
CoreIT
1989
64
Mikael Lundin
CoreIT
1989
59
Alice Edfors
Själevads IK
2010
60
Liv Edfors
Moälven
2012
58
Wille Melander
Moälvens Innebandyklubb
2014
56
Wilmer Hörnqvist
Moälvens IBK
2014
57
Ann Hörnqvist
CoreIT
1983
54
Florent Asllani
1901
55
Leo Åberg
1901
52
Douglas Bolmgren
MIBK
2009
53
Daniel Bolmgren
MIBK
1976
50
Johan Hydling
Moälvens IBK
1976
51
Hedvig Hydling
Moälvens IBK
2008
49
Viggo Jonth
Moälvens IBK
2009
46
Nils Eriksson
Moälvens IBK
2012
47
Abbe Eriksson
Moälvens IBK
2014
48
Märta Eriksson
Moälvens IBK
2016
Tipsrundan ProfilOnline.se
Namn
Klubb
Födelseår
Frida Sundström
Moälven IBK
2012
Kristel Sundström
1977
Ulf Sundström
1971
Ingrid Sahlman
Öråns SK
1945
Maria Salvador
Moälvens IBK
1984
Ramiro Salvador
Moälven
1972
Neo Salvador
Moälven
2009
Milo Salvador
Moälven
2013
Gunilla Sundkvist
1954
Hans Sundkvist
1951
Fredrik Edfors
Själevads IK
1981
Jennie Edfors
Själevads IK
1982
Minna Edfors
Moälven
2015
Magdalena Åberg
1901
Alba Åberg
1901
Elisa Bolmgren
MIBK
2012
Anna Bolmgren
MIBK
1974
Melker Bolmgren
MIBK
2007
Cristin Eriksson
1953
Gunnar Nilsson
1954
Marcella Zunino Åberg
1988
Annica Åberg
1956