Anmälda till Sicklaloppet 2021 Avancerad sök

Sicklaloppet 10 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Klass Ort Födelseår
536 Hanna Kirk Järla Nytt IK Järla Nytt IK Damer Nacka 1977
532 Daniel Berg Herrar Älta 1969
533 Max Berg Herrar
534 Filippa Berg Damer
535 Gabriel Berg Herrar
530 Anna Westerberg Stockholm Run Tapetfabriken Damer Stockholm 1979
531 Filip Celander Run Tapetfabriken Herrar
529 Agnes Karlsson Damer Nacka 1986
528 Johan Häggkvist GreenValley Runners Herrar Johanneshov 1981
527 Anton Sundgren OK Ravinen Herrar Nacka 1993
526 Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg Damer Nacka 1995
525 Patricia Limousy Damer Johanneshov / Sweden 1967
524 Mostafa Payvandi Herrar STOCKHOLM 1986
523 David Mucchiano Mellanmjö LK Herrar Eksjö 1993
521 Andres Nunez #PanamaInSweden Herrar Stockholm 1984
522 Emerson Melendez #PanamaInSweden Herrar
519 Carla Milene Tetamante Damer Älta 1975
517 Tom Berg Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 2011
518 Jan Berg Herrar
520 Renato E. Mascarenhas Herrar Älta 1967
516 Maja Fjaestad Damer Nacka 1976
515 Johan Sjöberg Herrar Johanneshov 1991
514 Peter Öjemar Herrar Stockholm 1990
511 Kyle Bouthillier Run? I thought they said "RUM"! Herrar Upplands Väsby 1994
512 Cameron Clark Run? I thought they said "RUM"! Herrar
513 Oskar Bergström Athletic Club Salt Lake Herrar Nacka 1990
510 Stuart Young Athletic Club Saltlake Herrar Farsta 1989
509 Maria Bild Damer SALTSJÖ-BOO 1975
508 Fredrik Bernsmed Herrar Stockholm 1989
507 Christoffer Sörmark Electrolux IF Herrar Nacka 1988
505 Karin Jacobsson Damer Nacka 1981
506 Marcus Jacobsson Herrar Nacka 1977
504 Pankaj Mittal Herrar stockholm 1972
503 André Nilsson Herrar Johanneshov 1989
502 Fredrik Svenneteg Herrar Nacka 1989
501 Tomas Eriksson Herrar Västerhaninge 1972
500 Camilla Röding Fors * Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1973
499 Sylvain Glos FK Studenterna Herrar Stockholm 1987
498 Emmie Hult Damer Hägersten 1984
497 Mia Camarstrand Damer Johanneshov 1977
495 Carl-Henrik Sundström Herrar Hässelby 1966
496 Eva Myrehed Damer
494 Jonas Hellström Terrible Tuesdays Herrar Stocksund 1961
493 Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen Damer Nacka 1984
492 Maria Wikner Nacka Damer Nacka 1968
491 Christoffer Salomonsson Herrar STOCKHOLM 1988
490 Oscar Claeson Herrar Nacka 1982
489 Henrik Bonde Bergsnäs löparvänner Herrar Stockholm 1967
488 Tanja Brantéus Stockholm City Triathlon Damer Lidingö 1976
486 Elias Filén Herrar Älta 1988
485 Kristoffer Lindkvist Lillängens Sportklubb Herrar Nacka 1977
483 Jakob Zigmond Elektroprtner Nacka AB Herrar Stockholm 1986
484 Felix Fredriksson Herrar
482 Camilla Elofsson Huddinge AIS Damer Älta 1983
475 Magnus Lindh Nymans Elektriska Herrar Hainge 1975
476 James Braddon Nymans Elektriska Herrar
477 Magnus Larsson Nymans Elektriska Herrar
478 David De Wendel Nymans Elektriska Herrar
479 Fredrik Rosenqvist Huddinge AIS Nymans Elektriska Herrar Huddinge 1983
480 Jonas Grönblad Nymans Elektriska Herrar
481 Magnus Holm Nymans Elektriska Herrar
474 Frida Simonato Damer Stockholm 1992
473 Sara Hultman Blomdahl Damer
472 Pål Olofsson Axa SC Herrar Nacka 1967
470 Annika Pettersson Damer Skogås 1968
487 Miikael Saarinen Supersprint Herrar Södertälje 1987
469 Sandra de Haan Sverige Damer Solna 1995
468 Johan Sjögren Herrar Huddinge 1980
467 Johanna Sjögren Damer Huddinge 1981
466 Malin Walden Damer Stockholm 1977
465 Adil Bouafif Hässelby SK Herrar 1978
464 Carl Berzell Herrar Stockholm 1990
463 Viktoria Loo Skyman Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1983
462 Emma Fogelkvist Spårvägens FK Damer 1995
461 Niklas Jonsson Hammarby IF Friidrott Herrar 1992
460 Andreas Wallmer Herrar Stockholm 1976
459 Simon Ahlberg Herrar
458 Lena Ivegren Damer Huddinge 1987
457 Fredrik Hugo Herrar Vällingby 1978
9 Love Berzell OK Ravinen Herrar NACKA 1992
455 Lars Trogen Herrar Årsta 1978
454 Bruno Reis da Silva Damer Hägersten 1992
453 Mikael Eriksson Gula Hunden Webbyrå Herrar Gustavsberg 1968
452 Sakari Tiittanen Ingarö IF Herrar Ingarö 1967
451 Sofia Lejon Damer Nacka 1963
449 Mirjam Lidberg Runacademy If Damer Stockholm 1973
448 Dario Iulianella Free Britney Herrar Stockholm 1991
446 Anna Simonyi Damer JÄRFÄLLA 1991
447 Pal Regos Herrar
445 Anna Wikström Damer Stockholm 1968
444 Robert Dahlberg Club Running Sweden Herrar ÅKERSBERGA 1976
442 Josefine Jähle Damer Handen 1995
443 Erik Nyström Herrar
440 Stefan Rodin Herrar Stockholm 1982
441 Vincent Rodin Herrar
439 Anna Enberg Damer Nacka 1972
437 Thomas Elgenberg Herrar Solna 1984
436 Eric Lundberg Herrar Enskede 1982
435 Viktor Björklund Herrar Stockholm 1994
434 John Persson Svärling Jaybird Herrar Stockholm 1983
433 Helen Slättman Svartbäcken JK Damer Bagarmossen 1966
432 Heidi Englund Damer Stockholm 1970
431 Fredrik Röjme Herrar Älta 1984
429 Ave Aarsalu-Mikker Damer Huddinge 1976
430 Mart Mikker Herrar
428 Anna Sjögren Damer
426 Linus Jarl Snyggazt&Bäzt Herrar Järna 1987
427 Ashna Darbandy Snyggazt&Bäzt Damer
438 Agnese Signorelli Team Envol Damer Stockholm 1983
424 Martin Ahnskog Herrar Tyresö 1993
425 Paulina Ahnskog Damer
423 Kristofer Olander Herrar Nacka 1986
422 Jonas Pehrson Team TCM Herrar Nacka 1989
421 Jan Häger OK Södertörn Herrar Trångsund 1964
420 Emil Nilsson Ik Haren Herrar Skarpnäck 2004
418 Erica Arvidsson ELRICA 2021 Damer Nacka 1982
419 Ulrica Lindemann ELRICA 2021 Damer
417 Madelene Krantz Damer Nacka 1982
416 Mark Duncan Herrar saltsjö boo 1973
415 Karolin Henriksson Damer Nacka 1987
414 Andrés Söderberg Herrar Sollentuna 1985
413 Tom Svensson Hammarby IF OF Herrar Enskede 1968
412 Katarina Löf Hagström Spårvägens FK Damer Nacka 1965
411 Anna Arkebrant Runacademy IF Damer Bagarmossen 1975
410 Elin Mellberg Länna Damer Skogås 1982
409 Mattias Kanold Herrar Nacka 1969
408 Nils Paulsson Hanvikens sk Herrar Tyresö 1980
407 Anders Neselius Herrar Trosa 1980
406 Karl Johan Bratt Herrar Farsta 1985
405 Clas Gordon Katarina Södra Herrar Stockholm 1964
404 Katarina Svedberg Damer Bagarmossen 1970
403 Teresia Devenyi Damer Ösmo 1982
402 Mattias Huledal Herrar Saltsjöbaden 1990
401 Anders Jara Melendez Ik Jarl Herrar Handen 1987
400 Carl Hultin Herrar Johanneshov 1991
399 Emil Jansson Herrar Gustavsberg 1983
398 Louise Ernberg Damer Sundbyberg 1990
397 Simon Higby Herrar Stockholm 1979
395 Liselott Rosenbom Åkersberga Damer Åkersberga 1968
396 Rasmus Rosenbom Herrar
394 Oscar Uribe Herrar Stockholm 1976
393 Nathalie Tolvers Spårvägens FK Damer Vendelsö 1990
392 Jessica Gyllensvärd Damer Nacka 1981
390 Camilla Maartmann Damer Stockholm 1994
391 Evelina Kalla Damer Vega 1992
389 Sonja Hesslow Damer
388 Heinz Baumgärtner Herrar Tyresö 1965
387 Zaneta Andrusivova Damer Stockholm 1991
386 Henrik Persson Myrsjö LK Herrar Nacka 1964
385 Anton Wahlström Herrar Stockholm 1991
384 Rosie Campbell Team Envol Damer Stockholm 1994
383 Arne Sylvest Runacademy Herrar Vendelsö 1957
381 Karoline Edström Damer NACKA 1994
382 Fredrik Häggström Herrar
380 Christer Ericsson Herrar Huddinge 1968
378 Elin Nylander Hoppas vi inte kommer sist! Damer Solna 1989
379 Conny Fredberg Hoppas vi inte kommer sist! Herrar
377 Hagbard Knutsson - Herrar Skarpnäck 1985
376 Isabelle Sjölander Damer Gävle 1992
375 Caroline Hall Damer Nacka 1990
374 Adrian Olsson Herrar Norrköping 1993
373 Peter Hellman Herrar Stockholm 1971
372 Fredrik Flink Västerås LK Herrar Saltsjöbaden 1984
371 Anna Lidblom Damer Hägersten 1975
370 Robin Hermansson Herrar Nacka 1976
369 Oskar Hallberg Herrar Nacka 1984
368 Katarina Sonnesjö Damer Stockholm 1963
367 Hans uussilta Movator AB Herrar Tullinge 1970
366 Lisa Axelsson Damer Johanneshov 1985
365 Alexandra Lindahl Damer Lidingö 1968
364 Eric Hannerz-Edmark Herrar Norrtälje 1990
363 Håkan Johansson Herrar
362 Johan Jokisaari Herrar Trangsund 1948
361 Agneta Burrows Damer Vendelsö 1969
360 Alexandra Dyckman Damer Vega 1986
359 Gustav Andrén Herrar Enskede 1983
358 Karin Berner Damer Nacka 1985
357 Frida Carlsson Nacka Dojo Damer
10 David Nilsson Högby IF Herrar 1987
2 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK Herrar 1977
1 Archie Casteel Spårvägens FK Herrar 1996
356 Magnus Lindblom Herrar älta 1977
355 Freja Ström Damer Nacka 1992
354 Mattias Lindfors Herrar Enskede gård 1977
353 Johan Ullström Herrar
352 Johannna Nilsson Damer Tyresö 1995
351 Scott Kilmartin Team Australia Herrar Stockholm 1979
350 Magnus Berglund CapGemini Engineering Herrar Huddinge 1979
349 Jenny Johansson Damer Bagarmossen 1979
348 Clas Larsson Atlas Copco IF Herrar Bagarmossen 1976
347 Hanna Olofsson Damer Stockholm 1980
346 Ulrica Holmgren Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1973
345 Blenda Jansson Damer Nacka 1980
344 Mikael Gahmberg Herrar Värmdö 1975
343 Michael Szczerepa Herrar Stockholm 1994
342 Marie Ström Damer Stockholm 1979
341 Tobias Källmarker Herrar Stockholm 1989
340 JARI kanninen Forza Herrar Stockholm 1972
339 Liliana Labbé Damer Västerhaninge 1980
338 Tom Jenkinson Envol Team Envol Herrar Bromma 1970
337 Emma Blom Damer Skarpnäck 1979
335 Malin Eriksson Damer stockholm 1985
336 David Hälleberg Herrar
333 Thomas Backelin Herrar Nacka 1975
332 Pierre Lourdais Team Envol - FK Studenterna Team Envol Herrar Stockholm 1990
330 Per Lejoneke DVIF Herrar Värmdö 1966
331 Nils Lejoneke Herrar
329 Andreas Mannerberth Herrar Tyresö 1981
327 Akhlas Dinka Damer Stockholm 1975
328 Panagiota Siapca Damer
326 Göran Svärdberg Tunkur Benur Herrar Nacka 1961
325 Aron Bengtegård Mikkeller Running Club Skaraborg Herrar Hägersten 1986
324 Sofia-Frederica Andersson Damer Västerås 1985
323 Yayoi Lagerqvist Damer Stockholm 1972
322 Frida Arounsavath Damer SPÅNGA 1970
321 Liselott Lindstedt Damer Ingarö 1969
320 Sofia Ivarsson Runacademy iF Damer Tyresö 1978
319 Peter Jansson Sveriges IF Herrar Enskede 1978
318 Lars Bergström Team Envol Herrar Nacka 1965
316 Christoffer Andersson Herrar SKARPNÄCK 1993
317 Sebastian Andersson Herrar
315 Malin Löfgren Atlas Copco IF Atlas Copco IF Damer Nacka 1973
314 Jonas Löfgren Hästhagen IF Herrar
313 Julius Andersson Herrar Hägersten 1980
311 Ioana Cristescu Damer Skärholmen 1991
312 Maxime Rahmani Herrar
309 Jessica Wickberg Damer Gustavsberg 1976
310 Daniel Hamrén Herrar
308 Sara Pettersson Damer Nacka 1982
307 Håkan Ohlin F&S Norrköping Herrar NORRKÖPING 1967
305 Waldemar Lindqvist Herrar GUSTAVSBERG 2011
306 Elisabeth Schreuder Damer
303 Sara Broman Catherine Damer
304 Mathieu Catherine Herrar
302 Martin Salén Herrar Nacka 1974
300 Torbjörn Eriksson Rosa Huset SK Herrar Nacka 1966
301 Marika Hilldoff Rosa Huset SK Damer
299 Erik Bjurling Herrar Ingarö 1968
298 Per Sjöstrand Herrar Nacka 1967
297 Malin Eriksson Damer Stockholm 1985
296 Stephan Wallentin Herrar Stockholm 1980
295 Jan-Olov Jonsson SIF Herrar Gustavsberg 1945
294 Annika Ståhl Damer Älta 1988
293 Per Blomqvist Herrar Nacka 1984
292 Katrin Kabrial Madelens änglar Damer Stockholm 1982
291 Madelen Dursun Madelens änglar Damer Stockholm 1986
290 Manfred Grobosch FMTK Madelens änglar Herrar Västerås 1959
289 Leona Randmark Skuru IK Damer Nacka 2008
287 Karl Gierer Tallkrogen Herrar Enskede 1962
288 Emila Gierer Damer
286 Frida Fernqvist Damer STOCKHOLM 1985
285 Fredrik Svensson IK Tun Herrar Nyköping 1975
284 Erik Kjellander Punkrun Sthlm Herrar Saltsjö Boo 1993
283 David Olerup Terrible Tuesdays Herrar Lidingö 1985
282 Håkan Sandberg GUBB Herrar Tullinge 1969
281 Amin Mohammed-Coleman Herrar Djursholm 1977
280 Mattias Landin Herrar TULLINGE 1973
279 Ida Lindqvist Damer Nyköping 1985
277 Nicolas Remires Team Envol Herrar Nacka 1982
278 Catarina Axelsson Team Envol Damer
276 Christian Bergersen Herrar Järfälla 1972
275 Marcus Gleisner Bullarna Herrar Bandhagen 1994
274 Isabelle Lundin Bullarna Damer Johanneshov 1994
273 Ida Zeffer Mälarö SOK Damer ekerö 2007
272 Fredrik Holmgård Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1978
271 Therese Malk Proper People Damer Stockholm 1973
270 Johan Dahlgren Herrar Johanneshov 1986
269 Johan Malk Reomti Team Reomti Herrar Stockholm 1971
268 Fredrik Persson Team Reomti Team Reomti Herrar Stockholm 1991
267 Andreas Bojesen Herrar Sundbyberg 1994
266 Per-Ola Jeppsson Herrar Nacka 1965
265 Erika Nekham Damer Tyresö 1984
264 Oleg Pavlovskyy Just Do It Herrar Stockholm 1995
263 Mads Thamsborg Just Do It Herrar Djursholm 1980
262 Jacob Thärning Herrar Nacka 1987
259 Åsa von Zweigbergk Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nacka Damer Nacka 1974
260 Hanna Rothpfeffer Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nacka Damer
261 Ola Niklasson Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nacka Herrar
258 Reine Gunnarsson Dagdrivarklubben Herrar Enskede 1973
450 Mats Röjdmark Järla Röjdmarks Herrar Nacka 1973
257 Fredrik Swahn Herrar Värmdö 1984
256 Graham Thompson Herrar Gustavsberg 1983
255 Åke Cederqvist Värmdö Skeppslags VF Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1940
254 Susanne Dahlen Damer Sundbyberg 1977
252 Threst Gray Herrar Enskede 1968
253 Erik Karlson Herrar
251 Emil Källberg Svett Herrar Älta 1984
250 Pär Samuelsson Herrar
249 Robin von Euw Länsförsäkringar Fastighetsförmedling Nacka Herrar Nacka 1989
248 Fredrik Wahlgren Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1967
247 ruben werning Laglösa If Herrar nacka 2001
246 Erik Pettersson Herrar Nacka 1986
245 Karin Glantz Damer Västerhaninge 1988
244 Joar Smeding Herrar Tyresö 1988
242 Benjamin Lau Herrar Solna 1991
243 Mikaela Svensson Damer
241 Simon Andersson Herrar Stockholm 1991
240 David Tegenmark Ingen Herrar Stockholm 1969
239 Sandra Jansson Damer
238 Jesper Persson Maxpuls Herrar STOCKHOLM 1990
237 Johan Caracolias Herrar Enskede 1974
236 Jens Nybacka Herrar Nacka 1974
235 Heather Hartley Damer Enskededalen 1976
234 Daniel Jonsson Cykelpojkarna Herrar Stockholm 1981
233 Fredrik Enestad Cykelpojkarna Herrar Stockholm 1984
232 Christina Sellberg-Wiland Damer Tyresö 1975
231 Alexandru Radu Herrar Nacka 1992
230 Anders Söderström Ekblad - Herrar Älvsjö 1987
226 Rebecca Orring Nickes Pirater Damer Nacka 1953
227 Johanna Orring Nickes Pirater Damer
228 Matilda Orring Lunki Nickes Pirater Damer
229 Gareth Davies Nickes Pirater Herrar
225 Ylva Enström hipsterhundarna Damer Farsta 1987
223 linnea klint hipsterhundarna Damer stockholm 1987
224 Jonathan Rosell Herrar
222 Aliina Mattila Wass Damer Älvsjö 2000
221 Pontus Hedfors LM Löp Herrar Nacka 1981
220 Erik Bäckström Herrar Nacka 1988
219 Maria Bäckström Damer Nacka 1987
218 Daniel Bjurgard Herrar Nacka 1987
216 Lina Waltin Damer Vällingby 1977
217 Matthias Hudl Waltin Herrar
214 Karin Beinhoff Damer Nacka 1973
215 Saga Beinhoff Damer
213 Susanna Calén Damer Nacka 1979
212 Lars Peterstrand Ängby Fäktklubb Herrar Bromma 1965
211 Aleks Brdarski Herrar Nacka 1981
210 Hanna Bäckman Nacka Värmdö Posten Damer Solna 1983
209 Lars Christer Nordin Solna OK Herrar swedbank 1944
208 Isak Lundström Herrar Stockholm 2000
207 Richard Skogsbergh Herrar Skarpnäck 1970
206 Marcus Lundgren Herrar älta 1990
204 Olivia af Rolén Damer Johanneshov 1993
205 Oskar Linderoth Herrar
203 Sofie Egebrant Damer Värmdö 1987
202 Lars-Erik Andersson Herrar NACKA 1965
201 Frida Persson Damer Nacka 1989
200 Emma Thormarker Damer Tyresö 1987
199 Nina Blixt Team Envol Damer Nacka 1974
197 Klara Diskay - Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1985
198 Sebastian Diskay Herrar
196 Joachim Högberg SLUG Herrar Nacka 1973
195 Magnus Engström Herrar Johanneshov 1987
194 Tomas Sjöberg Bexelius Herrar Stockholm 1979
193 Pontus Rask Herrar Västerhaninge 1994
192 Åsa Ekberg Damer Nacka 1970
191 Torbjörn Del Balio Herrar Ingarö 1987
190 Mikael Lagula Herrar Nacka kommun 1963
189 Miguel Krantz Herrar Stockholm 1973
188 Henrik Nilsback Herrar Stockholm 1977
187 Åsa Edman Roma IF Damer VISBY 1962
186 Olof Oddbjörn Runacademy IF Herrar Enskede 1983
184 Mikael Alsterblad Team #CAMB Herrar Nacka 1972
185 Annika Berg Team #CAMB Damer
183 Joni Heinonen Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1981
182 Viola Stålgren Sickla IF Damer Nacka 2008
181 Emilia Lidström Eriksson Sickla IF Damer Nacka 2009
179 Jörgen Ritterstrandh NEXTOR GROUP Herrar Stockholm 1963
180 Eva Ritterstrandh NEXTOR GROUP Damer
177 Therese Hedin Damer Stockholm 1970
178 Magnus Tengblad Herrar
176 Kevin Dyckman Herrar Stockholm 1989
174 Karin Carlsson Damer Stockholms län 1987
175 Benedikt Koch Herrar
173 Annika Elwin Nacka Damer
172 Magnus Olsson Herrar Stockholm 1978
171 Linda Ljunggren Syding Damer Stockholm 1974
169 Johanna Bond Damer Bagarmossen 1988
170 Thomas Nordqvist Herrar
168 Rebecca Emmott Damer stockholm 1982
167 Axel Pekkari Herrar Lidingö 2003
166 Sanjiv Risal Nacka Herrar Stockholm 1977
165 Niklas Guthreus Måttligt aktiva Sverige Herrar Nacka 1983
164 Rufus Ekberg Österdahl Herrar Nacka 1966
163 Niclas Lindström Maxpuls Herrar Södertälje 1991
162 Ulrika Engström Hammarby Friidrott Damer Enskede 1974
161 Ivannia Hult Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1977
160 Jenny Carrass Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-boo 1977
159 Josefin Unger Belin Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1970
158 Oscar Holmberg Herrar Gustavsberg 1990
157 Dan Åkerblom Hemlingby LK Nacka Herrar Nacka 1983
155 Maria Eriksson Finntorp Damer Nacka 1961
156 Aron Nåsander Herrar
154 Kristian Stålberg Stockholm Herrar Stockholm 1977
153 Anna Hansson Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1976
152 Mikael Stålberg Herrar Stockholm 1979
151 Wilhelm Lombach Herrar Linköping 1990
150 Maria Stein Ymen Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö Boo 1964
149 Karin Tell Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1972
148 Katarina Perlhagen Pilegårdsgänget Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1964
147 Johan Dalström Herrar Stockholm 1982
146 Emil Råberg Herrar Värmdö 1985
145 Moa Söderlund Damer Stockholm 1990
144 Jonas Westberg Herrar Stockholm 1980
143 Erik Erlandsson ACSL Herrar STOCKHOLM 1978
142 Jens Vendel Sollefteå Herrar Stockholm 1981
141 Pauline Lönn Damer Vendelsö 1976
601 Eva Ahlquist Damer ÅSA 1951
139 Erik Mellström Herrar Stockholm 1974
138 Linda Kullas Lindholm Na Damer Stockholm 1981
137 Aliina Mattila wass Damer Älvsjö 2000
136 Axel Wretman Nysätra Herrar Nacka 1985
134 Pontus Palmgren Herrar Hägersten 1989
135 Jakob Palmgren Herrar
133 Mattias Ung FK studenterna Herrar Årsta 1971
132 Fredrik Sandström Herrar Hägersten 1990
131 David Wästberg Herrar Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1974
130 Claes Ekblom Ingen Herrar Södermalm 1997
129 Gustav Campenhausen Nacka Herrar Stockholm 1994
128 Torbjörn Johansson Tore Tenglunds Herrar Saltsjö Boo 1966
127 Lars Theding Tore Tenglunds Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1968
126 Daniel Höglund Tore Tenglunds Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1967
125 Martin Ryding Herrar ingarö 1981
124 Johnny Engström HiQ Sports Club Nacka Herrar Nacka 1990
123 Josefine Högström Damer Nacka 1975
122 Karl Andersson Spårvägen BMF Herrar ÅRSTA 1979
121 Bo Mogård Herrar JOHANNESHOV 1969
120 Stefan Jonssson Tjädervägens IF Herrar Nacka 1959
119 Erik Löfberg Herrar Nacka 1983
118 Linda Andersson Damer Värmdö 1978
117 Isa Ericsson FK Studenterna Damer Täby 1987
115 Eva Klingberg Damer Stockholm 1965
116 Olof Klingberg Herrar
114 Amanda M Metkroken Damer Nacka 1992
112 Malin Gustafsson Damer Stockholm 1975
113 Christer Gustafsson Herrar
111 Piotr Zdeb Goldwing Herrar södertälje 1970
110 Gustaf Tottie Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1964
109 Marie Goding Tegelön IF Damer Nacka 1981
107 Andrei Tchernov MIDUBAS RUN Herrar
108 Sara Claesson Damer
106 Jennie Söderström Damer Älta 1984
105 Elin Sundqvist Sportklubben Damer Bagarmossen 1981
104 Ryszard Lorenc Herrar Hölö 1978
103 Robert Pochec Robbsoft AB Herrar Södertälje 1979
102 Andreas Söderlund Herrar Tyresö 1989
100 Katarina Fredén We can do it Damer Stockholm 1971
101 Hilda Andreasson We can do it Damer
99 Emelie Franklin Run Academy Damer Nacka 1986
98 Anna Franke Damer Johanneshov 1989
97 Anders Zwedberg Herrar Nacka 1961
96 Sofia Gustafsson Damer Saltsjö-boo 1974
95 Magnus Gustafsson Herrar Saltsjö-boo 1974
94 Alexander Levin Team Ultrasweden LK Herrar Nacka 1974
93 Henry Söderström Herrar Täby 1963
92 Erica Hellström Centrum Damer Nacka 1985
91 Aleksandra Garcia Damer Bandhagen 1976
90 Cruz Näsström Team Niklas Camp 2021 Herrar Stockholm 2008
89 Grace Namazzi Andersson Damer NACKA 1979
88 Anders Livner Farsta SK Herrar Stockholm 1978
87 Sarah Stenback Damer Nacka 1980
86 Amelie Bomler Damer Stockholm 1989
85 Linus Johansson Herrar Stockholm 1992
83 Olle Bertilsson Ottestig Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1964
84 Vilgot Ottestig Ottestig Herrar
82 Roger Jervenheim Herrar Nacka 1957
81 Niklas Lundbäck Herrar Enskededalen 1978
80 Simon Thun FHM Herrar Farsta 1989
79 Andreas Ferngren Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1979
78 Michael Eriksson Herrar Johanneshov 1964
77 Johan Gustafson Herrar Stockholm 1986
76 Maria Malm Damer Stockholm 1970
75 Magnus Mozart Herrar Nacka 1990
74 Marie Gunnarsson Damer Stockholm 1965
72 Martin Särnquist Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1986
73 Nathalie Särnquist Damer
71 Maria Mattsson Damer Nacka 1970
69 Ola Nyström Herrar Stockholm 1965
70 Malin Nyström Damer
68 Mikael Lagula Herrar Nacka 1963
67 Mattias Bern Herrar Nacka 1973
65 Johanna Thudèn Damer Stockholm 1981
66 Lisa Reppert Damer
64 Anna Lindemark Damer Nacka 1984
63 Emil Wallin Herrar Nacka 1981
62 Rui Chen Herrar Stockholm 1987
54 Anna Pucar Rimhagen Team Generation Team Generation Damer Linköping 1970
55 Elin Rimhagen Team Generation Damer
56 Christoffer Carlén Team Generation Herrar
57 Elsa Rimhagen Team Generation Damer
58 Oscar Ollas Team Generation Herrar
59 Johan Nylén Team Generation Herrar
60 Simon Sassi Nylén Team Generation Herrar
61 Slavka Spasojevic Team Generation Damer
53 Mehdi Dadashpour Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1986
52 Camilla Fuxborg Damer Älta 1988
51 Jonatan Boman Lerkils IF Herrar Johanneshov 1989
49 Fredrik Dierks ”Heja oss” Herrar Nacka 1962
50 Sara Dierks ”Heja oss” Damer
48 Patrik Dyrendahl Herrar 1972
47 Magnus Törnqvist Herrar Stockholm 1969
46 Christer Stafferöd Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1967
45 Josephine Hermansson Damer Nacka 1983
44 thanos kakoulidis Herrar
43 Per Lundberg Herrar Saltsjö-Boo 1964
42 Herman Hillberg Herrar Gustavsberg 1973
41 Matteus Edetoft Herrar
40 Ola Sohlström Herrar Stockholm 1979
39 Annika Marchall Damer Nacka 1965
38 Suzanne Hesselgren Avonova IF Damer Grödinge 1963
37 Niklas Waldemar Herrar Nacka 1973
36 Johan Granström Herrar Nacka 1968
35 Fredrik Stuifbergen Herrar Sollentuna 1981
34 Kenneth Jansson Herrar Saltsjö Boo 1966
33 Staffan Liewendahl Herrar Hovås 1964
32 Åsa Forsberg Älta if Damer Älta 1979
30 Elisabet Einarsdottir Damer Rönninge 1974
31 Tommy Sund Herrar
29 Stefan Hedlund Herrar Nacka 1970
28 Albert Svanberg Herrar Stockholm 1966
27 Stefan Hallberg Solna Herrar Solna 1976
26 Per-Anders Broberg Tofsö Herrar Stockholm 1964
25 Sara Chryssovitsanou Damer Saltsjö-Boo 1977
24 Romain Schwab Herrar Bagarmossen 1980
23 Emma Eide Metkroken Damer Saltsjö Boo 1979
22 Michael Ringh Älta IF Herrar Älta 1969
21 Mette Friberg Metkroken Damer Nacka 1979
19 Magnus Eriksson Herrar Stockholm 1969
20 Martina Eriksson Damer
18 Alexander Ahlstrand Herrar
17 Melker Höglund Herrar Stockholm 2006
16 Linda Adamsson Damer Nacka 1980
12 Elin Ahlström IFK Enskede Damer Tyresö 1976
13 Nora Ahlström Damer
14 Simon Ahlström Herrar
15 Felix Ahlström Herrar
11 Joel Sjöstrand Trojanska Hästen Herrar Skarholmen 1984

Lilla Sicklaloppet 7-12 år

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
2714 Linnea Gewers Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Saltsjö-Duvnäs 2011
2715 Amelie Gewers Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Saltsjö-Duvnäs 2013
2713 Elsa Henriksson Älta IF Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Älta 2009
2712 Wilma Westerberg Elgerot N/A Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Stockholm 2013
2710 Meja Eklund Nacka Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2711 Tilda Eklund Nacka Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2708 Noah Verdier Mälarhöjdens IK Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Hägersten 2013
2709 Thelma Verdier Mälarhöjdens IK Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Hägersten 2013
2707 Ivo Trzaskowski Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2706 Lisen Kanold Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2705 Kajsa Öien Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Saltsjö-Boo 2012
2704 Elliot Westin Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Stockholm 2013
2702 Liv Norén Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Saltsjö-Boo 2011
2703 Love Norén Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Saltsjö-Boo 2013
2701 Felicia Malmgren Olsen Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Kungsängen 2013
2699 Wilda Stefansson Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Kungsängen 2013
2700 Jaelon González Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2698 Jason Simeonidis Siddiqi Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2697 Max Östgren Sickla IF Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2696 Nils Hansson Brandin Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2695 Elias Ismail Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2694 Philippa Spengler Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2692 Märta Björklund Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2693 Maja Björklund Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2690 Alfred Borselius Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Stockholm 2012
2691 Alma Borselius Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Stockholm 2009
2688 Max Lönegård IF Linnéa Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Stockholm 2012
2689 Love Lönegård IF Linnéa Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Stockholm 2014
2687 Vilgot Sjögren Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Huddinge 2013
2685 Elsa Rendahl Skogsluffarna OK Flickor 8 (födda 2013) BAGARMOSSEN 2013
2686 Arthur Rendahl Skogsluffarna OK Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) BAGARMOSSEN 2011
2684 Hilda Järvinen Hammarby Friidrott Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Stockholm 2010
2683 Matteus Fransson-Isenberg Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Saltsjöbaden 2013
2681 Olle Haraldsson Järla Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Gustavsberg 2013
2682 Bruno Haraldsson Järla Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Gustavsberg 2016
2680 Wilda Björk Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Tyresö 2014
2679 Selma Staaf Nacka Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2678 Filip Andersson Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2676 Samuel Bye Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Älta 2012
2677 hallie bye Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Älta 2014
2675 Alexander Koffner Sickla IF Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2010
2674 Juni Lavrell Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2673 Tess Eriksson Rozenfelde Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Nacka 2009
2672 Alexander Tambe Tyresö IF Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Älta 2014
2671 Isla Akbar Envall Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2669 Edvin Paulsson Tyresö Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Tyresö 2011
2670 Folke Paulsson Tyresö Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Tyresö 2014
2668 Viggo Alriksson Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) NACKA 2011
2667 Carl-Gustav Brown Nacka Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2665 Elliot Hemmyr Järla Orientering Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2666 Tilda Hemmyr Järla Orientering Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Älta 2012
2664 Orlando Hallberg Nacka Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2663 Nora Skagerberg Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Saltsjö-duvnäs 2012
2662 Alva Pedersén Hammarby IF Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Sköndal 2013
2661 Lo Selinder Stockholm Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Sköndal 2014
2660 Bo Tiger Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2659 Freya Ryden Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Johanneshov 2012
2658 Tyra Meller Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Saltsjö-Duvnäs 2014
2657 Valentina Sabo Lilla stygga vargen Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2655 Filippa Alvarez Persson Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2656 Marvin Alvarez Persson Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Älta 2010
2654 Malte Ortman Sickla IF, P-11 Röd Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2652 Casper Klint Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2653 Felix Klint Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2651 Mimmi Henningson Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Johanneshov 2012
2650 Ivar Janson Hammarby IF Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Enskede 2010
2649 Oliver Huynh Velandia Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Saltsjö-Boo 2017
2647 Ai-Vy Aulin-Roden Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Saltsjöboo 2014
2648 Khai Aulin-Roden Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Saltsjöboo 2016
2646 Viola Fahlen Nacka Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2645 Grace QIAN Nacka Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2644 Walter Aubell Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2643 Lydia Genmarker Älta IF Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Älta 2011
2642 Boel Heidermark Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2641 Sture Aasa Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2640 Emelie Lystedt Nacka Värmdö SK Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Stockholm 2012
2638 Emilio Robesyn Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2639 Sofie Lystedt Nacka Värmdö SK Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Stockholm 2014
2637 Freja Trahn Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2636 Edith Zetterman Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2635 Thea Vestlund Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2634 Maja Johnsson Leander Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2632 Otto Jacobsson Nacka Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2633 Tove Jacobsson Nacka Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2630 Abbe Skog Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Enskededalen 2010
2631 Max Asp-Ausin Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2629 Cornelia Falk Flickor 8 (födda 2013) NACKA 2013
2627 Lisa Hult Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2628 Ellie Hult Hellas friidrott Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2626 Astrid Bottner Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Älta 2011
2625 Melker Hagwall Järla Orientering Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2624 Thyra Bränström Snabba Blixten Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2623 Liv Carlsson Jeifetz Hammarby friidrott Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2622 Sofia Egnelöv Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2621 Nathalie Bergman Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Enskede 2011
2620 Astrid Thorselius Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Johanneshov 2014
2619 Wilmer Nyrnberg Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2618 Sonja Zetterberg NACKA Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2617 Holger Bottner Järla orientering Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2616 Julia Pettersson Flickor 7 (födda 2014) ÄLTA 2014
2615 Linnea Berg Huddinge Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Huddinge 2012
2613 Leo Taube Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Saltsjö-Boo 2010
2614 Linnéa Taube Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Saltsjö-Boo 2012
2612 Lilly Östling Saltsjö-Boo Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Saltsjö-Boo 2012
2611 Mia Lagerström Attunda OK Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Sollentuna 2011
2610 Oscar Lindström Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2608 Andrea Hilldoff Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Enskede gård 2011
2609 Amelie Hilldoff Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Enskede gård 2013
2607 Gustav Ullström Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Sköndal 2013
2605 Filippa Påhlman Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2606 Theodor Påhlman Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2604 Molly Staffanson Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Stockholms 2010
2603 Edith Hälleberg Flickor 11 (födda 2010) stockholm 2010
2601 Laura Dias Vestlund Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Saltsjöbaden 2011
2602 Emilo Dias Vestlund Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Saltsjöbaden 2013
2600 Elvira Michels Boijort Nacka Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2599 Chloé Barré Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2598 Ellenor Grahn Hammarby IF Flickor 10 (födda 2011) STOCKHOLM 2011
2597 Maya Molin Nacka Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Saltsjö-Boo 2011
2596 Maike Joelsson Gimner Nacka Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2594 Lucas Ervid Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) SALTSJÖBADEN 2014
2595 Casper Ervid Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) SALTSJÖBADEN 2012
2592 Smilla Gårdstam Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Gustavsberg 2009
2593 Thea Gårdstam Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Gustavsberg 2013
2591 Svea Elofsson Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2590 Sigrid Rubin Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2589 Albin Löfgren Järla IF Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2588 Holger Svensson Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2587 Elsa Eklund Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2015
2586 Oscar Eklund Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2585 Arthur Catherine Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2584 Max Ekblad Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2583 Tara Nöre Dahlén Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2582 Ted Hilldoff Eriksson rosa huset Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2580 Oscar Lantto Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2581 Emmy Lantto Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2579 Axel Granzelius Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) NACKA 2011
2578 Arlo Prytherch Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2576 Livia Caspi Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2577 Leia Caspi Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2575 Hedda Kirk Hellad Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2574 Oscar Röjdmark Järla Otientering Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2572 Bianca Bollnert Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2015
2573 Vera-Li Bollnert Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2570 Linus Jildell Reichardt Hammarby Pojkar 12 (födda 2009) Nacka 2009
2571 Erika Jildell Reichardt Hammarby Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2569 Wilmer Renberg Fredin Hammarby Friidrott Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Vega 2010
2567 Elton Nyman Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Stockholm 2011
2568 Alva Nyman Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Stockholm 2014
2565 noomi zeffer Mälarö SOK Flickor 12 (födda 2009) ekerö 2009
2566 tom zeffer Mälarö SOK Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) ekerö 2011
2564 Wilhelm Ebemo Pojkar 12 (födda 2009) Älta 2009
2563 Vilhelm Karlson Möller Kummelnäs Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Saltsjö Boo 2012
2562 Albin Broomé Gustavsberg Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Gustavsberg 2014
2560 Ruben Nybacka Stockholm Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2561 Ossian Nybacka Pojkar 10 (födda 2011)
2559 Ella Häggman Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2558 Ivar Östmark Älta Pojkar 12 (födda 2009) Älta 2009
2554 Carlo Rödblom Sickla IF Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2555 Arwin Wendborg Biglari Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Bromma 2014
2556 Vida Wendborg Biglari Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Bromma 2012
2557 Leon Rödblom Sickla IF Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2552 Frida Ek Sickla IF Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2553 Clara Ek Sickla IF Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2551 Ingrid Östmark Älta Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2550 Emelie Sjöström Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Älta 2013
2548 Vincent Simpson Pojkar 12 (födda 2009) Nacka 2009
2549 Estelle Simpson Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2547 Aksel Elm Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Enskede 2014
2546 Leah Forsman Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Stockholm 2014
2545 Anton Salén Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2543 Sara Jansson Värmdö IF Flickor 7 (födda 2014) Värmdö 2014
2544 Matilda Jansson Värmdö IF Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Värmdö 2012
2542 Noah Zetterholm Älta IF Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Älta 2011
2540 Livia Sundgren Vämdö IF Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Värmdö 2012
2541 Elliot Eriksson Nacka FC Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Värmdö 2012
2539 Valter Hellsaeus Hemlingby LK Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2538 Victor Lilja Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Saltsjö-Boo 2011
2537 Amanda Wåhlberg Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Nacka 2010
2536 Lukasz Larholm Värmdö Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Värmdö 2014
2535 Telma Wallin Åkerman Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Stockholm 2012
2534 Noah Wikström Melchert Älta Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Älta 1977
2533 Ellenor Grahn Hammarby Friidrott Flickor 10 (födda 2011) STOCKHOLM 2011
2531 Georgii Titarenko Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2532 Aleksandr Titarenko Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2530 Miranda Närfors Flickor 9 (födda 2012) ÅRSTA 2012
2528 Alexander Norrlander Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2529 Raymond Norrlander Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Nacka 2014
2526 Ella Andersson Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Värmdö 2009
2527 Tilde Andersson Flickor 10 (födda 2011)
2524 Li Svanerö Eskilstuna Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Eskilstuna 2012
2525 My Svanerö Eskilstuna Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Eskilstuna 2009
2523 Elsa Goding Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2522 Orlando Tersmeden Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Stockholm 2013
2521 Mathilda Arvenäs Flickor 12 (födda 2009) Värmdö 2009
2520 Matilda Andersson NACKA Flickor 11 (födda 2010) NACKA 2010
2519 Hugo Stridh Hammarby Friidrott Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Stockholm 2011
2518 Paulina Walus Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Stockholm 2011
2517 Zephie Horn IF Linnéa Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Skärholmen 2012
2516 Leo Tunas Lindemark Pojkar 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2515 Samuel Svanerö Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Stockholm 2012
2514 Elton Eles Sickla IF Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2513 Tim Dyrendahl Sickla IF P13 blå Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Nacka 2013
2512 electra kakoulidis Electra Flickor 9 (födda 2012) stockholm 2012
2511 Filip Svanehav Hammarby IF Pojkar 12 (födda 2009) Älta 2009
2510 Axel Brogan Borgström Pojkar 9 (födda 2012) Saltsjö-Boo 2012
2509 Marcus Edetoft DSK, Danderyd Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Djursholm 2010
2506 Kai Sandberg Pojkar 8 (födda 2013) Stockholm 2013
2505 Andor Grandien Pojkar 11 (födda 2010) Stockholm 2010
2504 Harry Källman Ingarö if Pojkar 7 (födda 2014) Ingarö 2014
2502 Sofia Granholm Flickor 10 (födda 2011) Nacka 2011
2503 Angelika Granholm Flickor 9 (födda 2012) nacka 2012
2501 Lykke Joelsson Gimner Nacka Flickor 9 (födda 2012) Nacka 2012
2507 Kuzey Basol Täby OK Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Täby 2010
2508 Deniz Basol Täby OK Flickor 11 (födda 2010) Täby 2010
2500 Nellie Bergström Hellas Flickor 8 (födda 2013) Gustavsberg 2013

Mini Sicklaloppet (upp till 6 år)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
2266 Greta Helge Mini Stockholm 2018
2267 August Helge Mini Stockholm 2015
2265 Ester Paulsson Tyresö Mini Tyresö 2017
2263 Viggo Westerberg Elgerot N/A Mini Stockholm 2015
2264 Isabella Westerberg Elgerot Mini
2262 Stella Key Mini Stockholm 2017
2260 Nils Blommé Mini Älta 2015
2261 Elis Blommé Mini Älta 2017
2258 George Remires Axelsson Team Envol Mini nacka 2015
2259 noëlle Remires Axelsson Team Envol Mini Nacka 2015
2255 Freja Dent Team Envol Mini Johanneshov 2015
2256 Maja Dent Team Envol Mini Johanneshov 2017
2257 Oscar Dent Team Envol Mini Johanneshov 2019
2253 Artemij Vendil Mini Nacka 2016
2254 Alina Vendil Mini Nacka 2019
2251 Klara Öien Mini Saltsjö-Boo 2016
2252 Elvira Öien Mini Saltsjö-Boo 2016
2249 Max Henriksson Mini Nacka 2015
2250 Isak Henriksson Mini Nacka 2018
2248 loui otterud Hammarby IF Mini stockholm 2015
2247 My Björklund Mini Nacka 2015
2246 Stina Rendahl Skogsluffarna OK Mini Bagarmossen 2016
2245 Ebba Lönegård Mini Stockholm 2018
2244 Vera Sjögren Mini Huddinge 2015
2243 Lily Knifström Mini Stockholm 2018
2242