Anmälda till Siljan Runt 2022 Avancerad sök

16 mil - Orsasjön & Siljan Runt

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
0 John Rahm CK Bundet CK Bundet 1 Nacka 1971
0 Sebastian Norén CK Bundet CK Bundet 1 Lidingö 1992
0 Frida Bäckbom CK Bundet CK Bundet 1 Stockholm 1994
0 Olle Lindeberg CK Bundet CK Bundet 1 Lidingö 1981
0 Josefin Larsson CK Bundet CK Bundet 1 Nacka 1986
0 Fabian Castillo Beltran Team Södermalm Bandhagen 1982
0 Lena Stjernlöw Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby UPPLANDS VÄSBY 1970
0 Joakim Stenberg Team Ribice Göteborg 1992
0 Saudin Botonjic Team Ribice Göteborg 1991
0 Inge Karlsson Ingen Ängelholm 1963
0 Jacques Ebert Österåker/ Åkersberga 1989
0 Jeannot Ebert Täby 1991
0 Alexander Ericsson Bromma 1990
0 Andreas Sjögren Roselli Farsta 1974
0 Tim Svensson Running on coffee Järfälla 1987
0 Mårten Huzell Running on coffee Solna 1974
0 Claes Pettersson CK Falken Nacka 1970
0 Patrik Hansson CK Falken Sthlm 1966
0 Göran Stenfelt MIF Mörbyfjärdens idrotts förening Ornö riders Enskede 1968
0 Lars Bysell IF Vikapojkarna IF Vikapojkarna Mora 1982
0 Göran Dahlgren GD Juridik & Ekonomikonsult AB Strängnäs 1961
0 Kjell Backlund GD Juridik & Ekonomikonsult AB Farsta 1961
0 Lennart Eliasson Aditro 19634 Kungsängen 1959
0 Erik Sjöman Fredrikshof Bromma 1965
0 Tanya Dimitrova Malmö 1970
0 Mats Forslund Mora CK MORA 1958
0 Fredrik Blank Storvreta 1985
0 Peter Fischer Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby ÅKERSBERGA 1969
0 Eva Helander mora ck Mora 1962
0 Peter Helander mora ck Mora 1961
0 Maria Wallin Team Ljungskog Stenhamra 1963
0 Gert Mattisson Team Ljungskog Stenhamra 1961
0 Genesa Lariego Fredrikshof Team SeQurity Värmdö 1974
0 Christina Stärner Mora cykelklubb Mora 1965
0 Tom Jonas Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Stocksund 1966
0 Henrik Martinsson Bollnäs CK Rengsjö 1964
0 Rebecca Nilsson Stala IF Svenska Foder & Co Henån 1987
0 Tomas Ungerdahl Länna Sport Ck Gustafs 1966
0 Niclas Svensson ESIK Sollentuna 1972
0 Magnus Schultzberg ODCK ODCK Enskede 1965
0 Johan Nordenblad Svenska Foder & Co Degeberga 1961
0 Lennart Meandzija Björka old boys Handen 1977
0 Anette zackrisson Svenska Foder & Co Motala 1966
0 Johan Lilly Gyberg Grupo Sportivo Limoncello Limoncello Räcerklubb Skarpnäck 1969
0 Stefan Strålsjö ODCK Uppsala 1972
0 Anderz LINDAHL VEDEVÅG 1968
0 Tobias Sahlin Grumpy Old Men grumpy old men Hedemora 1972
0 Carola Norén Systrarna Ferngren Uppsala 1969
0 Camilla Berglund Systrarna Ferngren Uppsala 1965
0 Patrik Hallman Ornö riders Vendelsö 1966
0 Kennet Karlsson Team Fästing Gagnef 1958
0 Birgitta Nilsen Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Nacka 1955
0 Erik Edgren Klaräldalens kanot och multisport klubb Hagfors 1975
0 Olle castell Gruppo Sportivo Limonchello Limoncello Räcerklubb Enskede Gård 1976
0 Magnus Sjögren ODCK ODCK Spånga 1973
0 Hans Stolk AstraZeneca IF Ekerö 1967
0 Marcos Dias Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada Stockholm 1976
0 Luis Dias Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada Stockholm 2006
0 Paulo Gracia Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada Os 3 da vida airada: cocó ranheta e facada Stockholm 1982
0 Magnus Olsson Uppsala 1974
0 Henrik Stolare ODCK UPPSALA 1974
0 Erik Piehl Sylvén ODCK ODCK Uppsala 1982
0 Per Axelsson Monticello Cycle Club Djursholm 1960
0 ARNE ANDERSSON strängnäs ck Stallarholmen 1950
0 Christer Södereng Nacka 1962
0 Helena Sollenberg Team Ljungskog Bromma 1967
0 Per Fektenberg grumpy old men Hedemora 1972
0 jari Matalalampi Team Finland Motala 1963
0 Tobias Lind Linders Johanneshov 1976
0 Linus Lång Skoghalls CK Hammarö Hammarö 1988
0 Maria Ek IF Åland GGG Hammarland 1983
0 Thomas Nordström Bajen Trångsund 1961
0 Hanna Wallsten karlstad 1998
0 Magnus Boman FLIR IF Björka Old Boys Täby 1970
0 Ulf Danielsson Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Danderyd 1959
0 Ingemar Johansson Ålands idrotrsdistrikt GGG Mariehamn 1954
0 Daniel Brun Svenska Foder AB Svenska Foder & Co Lund 1978
0 Kjell Tillenius Team Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Nykvarn 1962
0 Yvonne Tillenius Team Ljungskog Nykvarn 1969
0 Marianne Holmén Team Ljungskog Hässelby 1965
0 Randi Robertsson Hellesöy Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1965
0 Kjell Persson Bollnäs CK Tyresö 1964
0 Carina Persson Tyresö 1967
0 Ewert Pettersson Romelanda 1958
0 Charlotte Dickens Team Ljungskog Stockholm 1964
0 Manni Björk Team Ljungskog Nacka 1964
0 Jan Karlsson Broby GoIF Sköldinge 1946
0 Jan Andersson Töcksfors 1962
0 Tage Andersson Töcksfors 1960
0 Eva Persson Karlstad 1967
0 Ingegerd Carlsson Team Ljungskog SUNDBYBERG 1965
0 Mats Carlsson Team Ljungskog SUNDBYBERG 1964
0 anders larsson gävle Gävle 1959
0 Ola Kårelid Fredrikshof Sköndal 1961
0 Claes Wirgin Viggbyholm cykla nu dö sedan Täby 1960
0 Anders Johannesson Chasse au Sanglier Västerås 1979
0 Agneta Siljeströmer Team Family Tungelsta 1966
0 Jan Siljeströmer Team Family Tungelsta 1963
0 Björn Olav Vennatrö Norsvin Ås 1963
0 Anders Carlsén Vadstena Cykel Svenska Foder & Co Vadstena 1954
0 Tomas Nilsson Råda IK Råda 1972
0 Per Lund MelaninSanta CK Hägersten 1980
0 Rudy Figarola Enskede 1980
0 magnus hjort Västerås CK Västerås 1964
0 Daniel Andersson Team FiKa Bromma 1991
0 David Waldstam Team FiKa Tungelsta 1990
0 Patrik Finne Team FiKa Solna 1963
0 Henrik Nyberg hn linguista Stockholm 1957
0 Magnus Lundgren Team Fästing Falun 1971
0 Douglas Lenander Vallentuna CK Vaxholm 1950
0 Anders Fryckstedt Vendelsö 1971
0 Håkan Rosendahl CK Vinet Bromma 1956
0 Kjell Pettersson Älvsjö 1970
0 Jonny Eriksson Fredrikshof IF CK Järfälla 1963
0 Johannes van den Berg Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Umeå 1962
0 Magnus Andersson IKJ Haninge Ikj Haninge Saltsjö-Boo 1977
0 Schinke Thomas Team Schwedenfreunde Team Schwedenfreunde Osnabrück 1964
0 Christoph Schmidt Team Schwedenfreunde Team Schwedenfreunde Frankfurt 1971
0 Ingo Jänisch Team Schwedenfreunde Team Schwedenfreunde Erkrath 1969
0 Petter Tiltnes Tema Ø&S OSLO 1983
0 Jørgen Tiltnes Tema Ø&S Oslo 1988
0 Sverre Tiltnes Tema Ø&S Oslo 1954
0 Vegard B. Berge Tema Ø&S Oslo 1979
0 Vegard L Kvelstad Tema Ø&S Oslo 1985
0 Dominique Ferreira FCC Bromma Bromma 1972
0 Emanuel Löfström Borlänge Team Blåbär Borlänge 1968
0 Ingemar Nordgren Team Kungälv Kode 1959
0 Stefan Söderman Ikj Haninge Ikj Haninge Farsta 1966
0 Göran Lindqvist Fredrikshof IF CK Solna 1957
0 Per Holmer Fredrikshof IF CK SUB11Norr Stockholm 1962
0 Kjell Hedlund Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK NACKA 1962
0 Kjell-Owe Jansson Fredrikshof Hässelby 1965
0 CHRISTIAN STAHNKE Riviera Ciclisti Solna 1964
0 Roger Risberg CCklubben Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1957
0 Jonas Lundgren Stanley Security Team SeQurity Staffanstorp 1968
0 Daniella Wennerström Stanley Security Team SeQurity Staffanstorp 1977
0 Michael Stahnke il gallo affumicato Huddinge 1962
0 Petter Stenström Ekerö 1971
0 Kennet Göransson Saltsjö-Boo 1963
0 Jörgen Eklund Telia if Älta 1963
0 Mats Hagelin Järna 1964
0 Per-Olov Bergström Svengard CK Djursholm 1962
0 Cristian Söderlund Stockholm 1975
0 Johan Gustafsson Järna JÄRNA 1961
0 Frej Adolph Team Headwind Järfalla 1974
0 Ludwig Engblom Strucke ODCK ODCK Uppsala 1992
0 Peter Vilsson Getingarna Åkersberga 1963
0 Karin Vilsson Getingarna Åkersberga 1964
0 Ronny Andersson Team Headwind Gävle 1978
0 Christopher Jern Fredrikhof Trosa 1969
0 Stephan Sandeberg Enskedevikens CK Grödinge 1967
0 Anders Hessen Biketown CC Team Biketown Falun 1978
0 Patrik Wallin Team Biketown Falun 1972
0 Nicklas Hessel Biketown CC Team Biketown Falun 1984
0 Ulf Johansson Bromma 1954
0 Daniel Onishi Team Rynkeby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Brottby 1972
0 Arne Berggren Solna 1946
0 Richard Gustafsson Svengard CK Danderyd 1958
0 Robin Wallin Team Benneth Knivsta 1984
0 Benneth Larsson Team Benneth Österbybruk 1951
0 Maic Ungermann Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Järfälla 1981
0 Mats Sjöqvist Trollhättans SS Trollhättan 1950
0 Fredrik Rehse Biketown Team Biketown Falun 1985
0 Michelle Nyberg Team Biketown Falun 1991
0 Christian Hjelte Team Biketown Falun 1986
0 Conny Arnold Bohus Malmöns CK Bohus Malmön 1955
0 Björn Johannesson Chasse au Sanglier Varberg 1982
0 Bengt Johannesson Chasse au Sanglier Varberg 1953
0 Peter Augustsson CK Falken Team SZ Vendelsö 1975
0 Örjan Sjöström Fredrikshof Ck SUB11Norr Huddinge 1954
0 Krister Aalto Bålsta CK Team SZ Bålsta 1983
0 Martin Axelsson Trosa 1966
0 Markus Henningsson Nobina Stockholm 1982
0 Lennart Lindgren Täby 1959
0 Petri Nelson JÄRFÄLLA 1969
0 Ingemar Alstermark Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Täby 1965
0 Anders Erasmie VAXHOLM 1973
0 Magnus Holmgren Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Danderyd 1956
0 Morgan Westéus Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Spånga 1982
0 Joakim Ågren Björka Old Boys Sundbyberg 1967
0 Gunnar Håkansson Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Bromma 1958
0 Sofie Thorsell Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Örsundsbro 1981
0 Åsa Dahlstedt Hagman Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Nacka 1965
0 Mette Lindborg Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Vallentuna 1975
0 Bo Lindborg Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Vallentuna 1968
0 Mats Hagwall Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Bromma 1966
0 Tina Lejdemyr Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Täby 1971
0 Karin Elfver Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Sollentuna 1960
0 Ida Andersson Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Uppsala 1983
0 Mats Vängelin Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Uppsala 1965
0 Rikard Nilsson Björka Old Boys Järfälla 1970
0 Jerker Axlund IK Rex Örbyhus MTB/LVG ÖRBYHUS 1971
0 Johan Andersson Team Rynkeby - Godmorgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Järfälla 1967
0 Anette Edman Fredrikshof Årsta 1966
0 Jonas Segerholm Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Örnsköldsvik 1978
0 Iryna Segerholm Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Örnsköldsvik 1972
0 Robert Thelin GRISSLEHAMN 1960
0 Annika Thelin GRISSLEHAMN 1960
0 Mats Frid Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Täby 1956
0 Dicki Stigsson Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Lidingö 1967
0 Peter Witt Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Täby 1962
0 Jonas Lindgren Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Täby 1961
0 Gunnar Wormbs Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Stockholm 1965
0 Johanna Ågren Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Värmdö 1951
0 Jenny Widing Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Stockholm 1973
0 Mårten Pransgård Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby GUSTAVSBERG 1974
0 Jan Aronson Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Täby Täby 1957
0 Lars Hagström Oxvreten sk Team Rynkeby Sthlm Nykvarn 1959
0 Stig Rask Bollnäs ck Alfta 1959
0 Gunnar Ahlgren Team Rynkeby Gomorgon Dalarna Mora 1958
0 Ove Öhman Uppsala 1960
0 Niclas Jansson Green Valley Riders Stockholm 1964
0 Carina Jonsson Green Valley Riders Stockholm 1963
0 Inga Bergström Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1966
0 Michael Bergström Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1964
0 Mikael Bength Mora Cykelklubb Sollerön 1965
0 Lennart Hellsten Fredrikshof CK Alvsjo 1956
0 Peder Lindencrona Team SeQurity Ekerö 1970
0 Michael Rosendahl Enköping 1968
0 Anette Jensen Enköping 1966
0 Göran Strömstedt Fredrikshof CK Järfälla 1968
0 Jenny Andersson Team Aron CK Järfälla 1973
0 Jörgen Bergström Ok Grane Ransäter 1973
0 Dag Börjeson cykla nu dö sedan Stockholm 1959
0 David Söderstam cykla nu dö sen Saltsjöbaden 1958
0 Heli Westermark CK Motvind Hässelby 1964
0 Sven Erik Svensson One Ransäter 1955
0 Mogens Lauridsen Sköldinge IF Valla 1964
0 Lars Walldoff Örebrocyklisterna Garphyttan 1961
0 Olof Skoghammar One Hagfors 1969
0 ewa rösth ÅRSTA 1956
0 Lage Trangsrud Engerdal sykkelklubb Drevsjø 1956
0 tommy matsson grumpy old men Hedemora 1964
0 Maria Nord Team Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1966
0 Mikael Nord Team Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1966
0 Tomas Pleiborn Spårvägen CF Hägersten 1962
0 Antonia Langenskiöld Vildmarksrullarna Stockholm 1987
0 Mattias Söderqvist Gävle 1980
0 Jan Björk Borlänge CK Borlänge 1967
0 Pia Olofsson Tyresö 1961
0 Roger Olofsson Tyresö 1962
0 Arne Wallenbert Västerås Cykelklubb Västerås 1950
0 Stefan Goudevenos Trosabygdens cyklister Trosa 1977
0 Carl Papworth Umeå 1987
0 Peter Selen Spårvägen CK Stockholm 1963
0 Michael Sjögren Limited Edition CK Grängesberg 1964
0 Peter Ljunqvist Limited Edition CK Svärdsjö 1967
0 Trude Løvstad Limited Edition CK Oslo 1967
0 VICTOR VILLMAN Stockholm 1988
0 Arne Soot Norge AURSKOG 1960
0 Inger Olsson Korsnäs IF skidor FALUN 1949
0 Helena Andersson Västerås CK VÄSTERÅS 1966
0 Krister Bergström Trosabygdens Cyklister Trosa 1971
0 Bo Asplund Centrum Gym Hagfors 1958
0 Ole johan Holtet B&G AURSKOG,Norge 1965
0 Karin Sundell Team Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Sollentuna 1973
0 Jan Bergman västerås Cykelklubberås Västerås 1951
0 Rolf Karlsson Ekerö 1967
0 Fredrik Ottosson Spårvägen CF Huddinge 1981
0 Mikael Larsson Karlstad 1959
0 Elin Östlund Team SeQurity Alnö 1977
0 Kenneth Granerud B&G Bjørkelangen, Norge 1964
0 Mats Åsbrink Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1965
0 Claes Otema Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1967
0 Thore Joten Engerdal Norge Sömådalen 1951
0 Leif Francki Team Butiksbyggen Sverige Hässelby 1953
0 Tomi Marsch Team Butiksbyggen Sverige Järfälla 1981
0 Lukas Ingelin Frankki Team Butiksbyggen Sverige Järfälla 2002
0 Urban Lodin Valbo 1966
0 Henrik Ivarsson KGK Sollentuna 1969
0 Alexander/Alexandra Hedbom Tierps Cykelklubb, Womens Bikejoy Uppsala 1986
0 Bohlin Andreas Stanley Security Team SeQurity TÄby 1964
0 Kristian Räftegård SSCT Team SeQurity Värmdö 1977
0 Martin Larsson Uppsala 1987
0 Kenneth Finell Spårvägen cykel Segeltorp 1966
0 Gunnar Högström Cykelintresset Umeå 1967
0 Sofia Karlsson Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1994
0 Peter Eriksson Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1970
0 Mats Karlsson Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1963
0 Lars Karlsson Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1967
0 Magnus Karlsson Team Bike 4fun Sollentuna 1972
0 Johan Rössner Team Bike 4fun Vallentuna 1967
0 Envall Mikael Team Sportia Uppsala 1966
0 Jenny Envall Team Sportia Uppsala 1968
0 Thomas Granberg Hajen CK Rönninge 1963
0 John Stauffer Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Limoncello Räcerklubb Enskede gård 1964
0 David Axelson-Fisk CK Uni Pepes Posse Uppsala 1963
0 Roland Lycksell Team SeQurity Lidingö 1964
0 Kristian Lindström Kaupin Kanuunat Ekenäs Finland 1956
0 Ingrid Nordmark Fredrikshof Järfälla 1960
0 Erling Nordmark Fredrikshof Järfälla 1960
0 Morgan Einarsson Sk Bore Torsby Cykel Sk Bore Torsby Cykel 1971
0 Johan Holmgren Fredrikshof Enebyberg 1953
0 Kent Staaf Kalmar ck Vissefjärda 1956
0 Ulla Westberg Team Ljungskog Nacka 1961
0 Claes Westberg Team Ljungskog Nacka 1962
0 Lisa Johnsson Kärrbrink Team Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Täby 1970
0 Anders Johnsson Team Ljungskog Team Ljungskog Täby 1965
0 Roger Svensson Vaxholm VAXHOLM 1966
0 Kjell Jansson Enskedevikens CK STOCKHOLM 1952
0 Håkan Dahlberg Rotebro gubbklubb Vallentuna 1964
0 Karin Nyberg Sollentuna 1967
0 Klövvik Alf SMACK Upplands Väsby 1958
0 Anna Korbutiak Team Ljungskog Uppsala 1955
0 Jan Larsson Pumpade däck, rakade vader Älta 1967
0 Joakim Karlsson Börje sk Uppsala 1969
0 Bjørn Holmseth Trysil SK./Team Rynkeby Trysil 1953
0 Jan-Mikael Bruhn SMACK Odkarby 1972
0 José Caballero Corbalán Pepes Posse Uppsala 1981
0 Sami Adolfsen SMACK Sollentuna 1966
0 Maria Gistgård Smack Upplands Väsby 1975
0 Peter Samuelsson CK Uni Pepes Posse Uppsala 1968
0 Robert Lycksell SMACK Sollentuna 1971
0 Anders Hjelm CK Uni Pepes Posse Uppsala 1962
0 Peter Olsson SMACK Sollentuna 1968
0 Pontus Hillström SMACK Solna 1984
0 Bo Westblom Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag Falun 1959
0 Joakim Gredemyr Smack Upplands Väsby 1969
0 Freytag Torben Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK Non Plus Ultra Hammarby CK Stockholm 1963
0 Genesa Lariego Team Sequrity Team SeQurity 13956 1974
0 Bertil Widmark SMACK Upplands Väsby 1968
0 Linda Änghede Team Aron CK Team Aron CK Växjö 1976
0 Terez Lundqvist Miklos Team Aron Cykelklubb Järna 1969
0 Olavi Kiviniemi Holmsund 1959
0 Robert Häll Gruppo Compatto Bromma 1969
0 Anders Ersson Borlänge 1968
0 Jolien Schure Team SeQurity Ekerö 1979
0 Patrick Gahagan Pumpade Däck Stockholm 1962
0 Nilsson Peter KungsÖr 1969
0 Thomas Eriksson Bajen bikers Rönninge 1969
0 Peter Almerud Team Almerud Trosa 1950
0 Markus Almerud Team Almerud Bromma 1976
0 Kolmodin Johan Limoncello Räcerklubb TÄby 1969
0 Dan Lindberg Pepes Posse Uppsala 1968
0 Rolf Carlquist Pumpade däck Älvsjö 1961
0 Stefan Landgren Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Limoncello Räcerklubb Stockholm 1967
0 Lars Enblad limoncello Enskedegård 1964
0 jörgen olsson Sundsvall 1978
0 kjetil flenvold Trysil Sykkelklubb TRYSIL 1969
0 Anders Johansson TBOK Trosa 1970
0 Maria Persson Klarälvdalens Kanot och Multisportklubb Ekshärad 1981
0 Anna-Karin Axellie Falun 1966
0 Nils-Erik Nilsson Bollnäs CK 821 51 BOLLNÄS 1962
0 Crippa Nilsson SCK Värmdö 1966
0 Thommy Flognfeldt Åmotfors IF Åmotfors 1959
0 Gellerstam Jennie Team SeQurity Sundsvall 1972
0 Ola Larsson Limoncello Räcerklubb Limoncello Räcerklubb Enskede Gård 1972
0 Lasse Lundberg Tumba 1952
0 Lars Olofsson Hörnefors 1968
0 Gunnar Littbrand Vallentuna 1968
0 Niclas Gustafsson STANLEY Security Team SeQurity Täby 1969
0 Bert Droh Fredrikshof cykelklubb Wolfpack Järfälla 1965
0 Maria Forsgren Team SeQurity Sollentuna 1963
0 Hans Elmqvist Blue Heaven Big Band Göteborg 1957
0 Magnus Strahlert Stockholm CK Wolfpack Järfälla 1979
0 Maria Mårtensson Stanley security cycling team Team SeQurity Hässelby 1974
0 Åke Lindroth Bollnäs CK Söderhamn 1959
0 Christian Blume In I Dimman CC Gnesta 1966
0 Fredrik Ståhl Limoncello Enskede gård 1973
0 Claes Nord Team Aron CK Östhammar 1963
0 Martin Lilja Falköping 1986
0 Jan Nilsson Pumpade däck Johanneshov 1961
0 Lars Göran Ahlqvist Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb Sunne 1964
0 Anna Eklund Gävle 1975
0 ulf wallman rakade vader & pumpade däck Hägersten 1965
0 Magnus Larsson Huddinge 1966
0 Malin Lans Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb Ekshärad 1981
0 Jörgen Hedlund Klarälvdalens kanot och multisportklubb Hagfors 1971
0 Magnus Westling Jetpak Djurmo 1973
0 Christian Lans Klarälvdalens kanot och multisport klubb Ekshärad 1972
0 Gregory Ezelsdorfer Team Cykeltjänst Södertälje Södertälje 1963
0 Per-Axel Lundin CK Uni Pepes Posse Uppsala 1964
0 Johan Hellström Pepes Posse Uppsala 1971
0 Johan Gustafsson Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Enskede Gård 1967
0 Andreas Eriksson CK Motvind Hässelby 1978
0 Peter Viberg Djurgårdens IF CK Nacka 1977
0 Tomas Hellström SMACK Täby 1967
0 Lars Kallryd Majornas IK Göteborg 1990
0 Fredrik Strandlund Västerås CK Västerås 1970
0 Stellan Alm Pumpade däck Vendelsö 1969
0 Ulf Edsfors Nilsson Mora CK Orsa SK 1967
0 Joakim Löfstedt Ck Uni Pepes Posse Uppsala 1967
0 Peter Johansson CK UNI Pepes Posse Storvreta 1971
0 Tobias Vigert Vigert Consulting Stockholm 1993
0 Robert Vigert Vigert Consulting Gräddö 1961
0 Johan Wennhag Mora CK Sundborn 1988
0 Per Sandin CK Uni Pepes Posse Uppsala 1970
0 Roger Carter Team Magnus Solna 1965
0 Johan Åhman Örebro 1979
0 Janne Svensson GUNNNERS Borlänge 1968
0 Seth Severinsson Fredrikshof CK Skogås 1969
0 Anders Lindholm Sundsvall 1966
0 Pia Lindholm Sundsvall 1966
0 christer karlsson Balingsta Byfåners Uppsala 1966
0 Ulf Johansson Cykelintresset Umeå umeå 1963
0 Thomas Nilsson Stanley Security Cycling Team Järfälla 1965
0 Bo Jonsson KBK bikes Falun 1960
0 Rolf Larsson Delsbo 1961
0 Lennart Ohlsson Enskedevikens CK Grödinge 1967
0 Henrik Plyhm Velodrom CK Falun 1975
0 Johan Gustafsson Fredrikshof if ck Bromma 1968
0 Ulf Gau Eskilstuna 1959
0 Henrik Lindberg Bollnäs CK Vallsta 1978
0 Rita Nordqvist-Melen Motala 1957
0 Annette Garhall Varberg 1962
0 Håkan Dahl Huddinge 1976
0 Per-Axel Carlsson CK Motvind Hässelby 1964
0 Per-Ove Sundman Hölö 1968
0 Mats Svärd Fredrikshof CK Järfälla 1962
0 Magnus Haggårds Svarta Haesten CK Borlänge 1972
0 Daniel Borgestedt Söffge Morgongåva 1986
0 Mattias Karlsson CK Team Gerry CK Team Gerry Kungsbacka 1969
0 Wilma Hasselblad CK Team Gerry CK Team Gerry Kungsbacka 1998
0 Mehrdad Rabin Sweiran Mountaineering Sollentuna 1973
0 Markus Hillborg Svarta Haesten CK Svarta Haesten Racing Team Enskededalen 1965
0 Greger Bäckström GNESTA 1971
0 Niklas Nordin CK Motvind Umeå 1971
0 stefan Salén CK Soldi Tyresö 1970
0 Tobias Gustavsson CK Motvind TÄBY 1974
0 Robin Westblom Falun 1989
0 Bengt Svensson AFRY Älvsjö 1963
0 Anders Ericson Västerås 1961
0 Catrine Gustafsson Gnesta 1975
0 Thord Wernerson Texta Entreprenad AB SÄVAR 1948
0 Magnus Olofsson Texta Entreprenad AB UMEÅ 1973
0 Mats Andersson Trosabygdens cyklister Trosa 1970
0 Ola Nilsson Bollnäs CK SÖDERHAMN 1964
0 Gert Carlman Carlmans ATV Trosa 1967
0 David Berling Svarta Haesten Cykelklubb Svarta Haesten Racing Team Stockholm 1973
0 Roger Nell SSCT Kungsängen 1964
0 Thomas Strandberg Hagfors 1965
0 Oskar Andersson Eskilstuna IK ESKILSTUNA 1959
0 Eva Andersson Eskilstuna IK ESKILSTUNA 1967
0 Bertil Persson CK Motvind Hässelby 1971
0 Christina Eriksson Klarälvdalens kanot&multisportklubb Ekshärad 1959
0 Magnus Engdahl Västerås 1969
0 Mattias Westermark CK Motvind Hässelby 1971
0 Christin Johansson Cykelintresset Umeå 1966
0 Jakob Hallgren Swedes on Wheels Lidingö 1967
0 Hossein Kavianipour Sweiran Mountaineering Sweiran Mountaineering Enebyberg 1975
0 Anders Alderbrant Gnesta 1973
0 Andreas Lundström Bollnäs CK Bollnäs 1965
0 Anssi Härmä Gnesta 1966

12 mil - Siljan Runt

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
0 Kajsa Lidbjörk CK Bundet CK Bundet 2 Sollentuna 1974
0 Christina Vendel CK Bundet CK Bundet 2 Lidingö 1962
0 Johan Jakobsson Lekvattnet SK ARVIKA 1986
0 Therese Eriksson Falun 1968
0 Marina Berglund Killingarna Karlstad 1972
0 Jean Claude Muzellec Killingarna Fagerås 1941
0 Jimmy Mohns Jimmys skuggor Saltsjö Boo 1974
0 Marie Jernberg Team Malungs bokhandel Malung 1968
0 Folke Emilsson Team Malungs bokhandel Malung 1950
0 Hans Junglert Axa sports club Borlänge 1960
0 annika pettersson karbenning GOIF NORBERG 1968
0 Karl Fägersten Team Margit Stockholm 1972
0 Annika Hjorth Team Margit Stockholm 1967
0 Åke Jansson Team Margit Vadstena 1944
0 Leif Berglund Borlänge Borlänge 1960
0 Johan Nilsson Nacka 1981
0 Åsa Nilsson Mora CK Tandemtokarna Mora 1975
0 Mats Tollsten Mora CK Tandemtokarna Mora 1967
0 Kennet Morin BORLÄNGE 1954
0 Annika Morin Borlänge 1957
0 Peter Stockhaus ODCK Täby 1966
0 Lena Kulling Vällingby 1968
0 Patric Kulling Vällingby 1967
0 Robert Larsson Rännbergs IK Östmark 1977
0 Gert Johansson OKQ8 Filipstad Filipstad 1957
0 Susanne Bengtsson Romelanda 1968
0 Ann-Christin Davidsson Örebrocyklisterna Vedevåg 1951
0 Ann-Marie Johansson Örebrocyklisterna Lindesberg 1949
0 Berndt Johansson Örebrocyklisterna Lindesberg 1947
0 Christina Kalles Orsa 1960
0 Tobias Karlsson Jimmys skuggor Årsta 1976
0 Marika Henckel Tilling Uppsala Mastersimklubb Uppsala 1951
0 lennart falk ok/q8 filipstad filipstad 1949
0 Greger Grimås Carnegie IF Arfelts Rehab Sollentuna 1975
0 Eva Andersson göteborg 1963
0 LENNART andersson göteborg 1962
0 Mattias Pirmann Jimmys Gossar Jimmys skuggor Sundbyberg 1973
0 Annika Borgenstrand Orsa/Sandhed Orsa 1964
0 Mats Eriksson CK Ceres Katrineholm 1956
0 Patrik Högman Vällingby 1968
0 Petter Norberg Jimmys skuggor Sollentuna 1973
0 Johan Unghammar Jimmys skuggor Järfälla 1973
0 Daniel Gustavsson Jimmys Gossar Stockholm 1973
0 Lena Haga Orsa 1965
0 Fredrik Hemlin Jimmys skuggor Kungsängen 1973
0 Anders Hansson Torsång Dekadens Borlänge 1976
0 Karin Hansson Torsång Dekadens Borlänge 1976
0 Helena Reigans Västerås 1959
0 Irene Ekmark Köping 1955
0 Jon Mattsson Torsång Dekadens Borlänge 1979
0 Sofia Mattsson Torsång Dekadens Borlänge 1974
0 Sami Heino Flying finns Forsbacka 1975
0 Elis Heino Flying finns Forsbacka 2005
0 Sita Jern Fredrikshof Trosa 1973
0 Björn Ersson Sundbyberg 1957
0 Mikael Dubbelqvist Bromma 1964
0 Rolf Cassergren Svengard CK Stockholm 1958
0 Per Swillus Askim 1959
0 Katarina Weimarck Swillus Askim 1959
0 Monica Sjöberg Karlskoga 1971
0 Johnny Örneholm Vikarbyn 1948
0 Johan Wallbom Easy riders/specialfastigheter Easy Raider Johanneshov 1982
0 Filip Alveman Sundbyberg 1995
0 Anders Thorén Easy Raider Easy Raider Stenhamra 1978
0 Christian Blomster Easy Raider Stenhamra 1971
0 Hans Rosenberg Easy Raiders Easy Raider Bromölla 1965
0 Nicolai Carlsen Easy Raiders Easy Raider Färentuna 1964
0 Kjell Torlén Hammarby IF Skidor Nacka 1952
0 Magnus Giers Moje Gagnef 1951
0 mikael rykatkin Stockholm 1964
0 Therese Rykatkin Stockholm 1970
0 Göran Wall Uppsala 1953
0 Sonja Wall Uppsala 1954
0 Marita Bengtsson Sk Bore Torsby 1959
0 Kristina Linderoth Falun 1963
0 Anders Persson Sollerö IF Mora 1964
0 Maria Persson Sollerö IF 79290 Sollerön 1968
0 Rickard Östman Norrtälje 1977
0 Jens Dahle Team SeQurity Lidingö 1965
0 Annica Wennerholm Stockholm 1971
0 Pelle Lundahl Dimmornas Bror Järfälla 1952
0 Elisabeth Sand Ifk Mora Mora 1969
0 Christina Jönsson SS Mora Mora 1967
0 Yngve Lundberg Solskenscyklisterna Uppsala 1957
0 Elisabeth Hallor Karlskoga 1963
0 Mats Naesström Uppsala 1962
0 Claes Olerud Länna 1955
0 Malin Benitez Uppsala 1975
0 Rickard Bladh Djurhamn 1970
0 Micke Lindell Trångsund 1967
0 Peter Magnsjö Stocksund 1964
0 Jackline Magnsjö Stocksund 1966
0 Martin Marklund örebrocyklisterna Örebrocyklisterna Örebro 1961
0 Pär Fredriksson Örebrocyklisterna Örebrocyklisterna Örebro 1970
0 Maria Major Recipharm IF, Karlskoga Karlskoga 1962
0 Stefan Brunnberg RGS Hässelby 1970
0 Marie Carlson Järfälla 1964
0 Linnea Hedin Vallentuna ck Bromma 1995
0 Niclas Rosendahl Vallentuna ck Bromma 1990
0 Ulf Allgren Welsh Corgi Kungsängen 1960
0 Bernt Palmebrant Falun 1954
0 Kajsa Gustin Berthåga Bikings Berthåga Bikings Älvsjö 1979
0 Thomas Persson Älvsjö 1958
0 Ingela Rahm Sk Bore Torsby 1957
0 Bella Hall Gustavsberg 1965
0 Thomas Wolmar Gustavsberg 1963
0 Patrik Birgander Rapha CC Bromma 1964
0 Leif Eriksson Katrineholm 1962
0 kenneth nyman team 275 NORA 1957
0 monica nyman team 275 NORA 1965
0 Johan Nilsson Vallentuna CK Vallentuna 1962
0 Johan Forssblad Stockholm 1949
0 Anna Bohlin Umeå 1983
0 Martin Englund Umeå 1983
0 Kerstin Svensk Kjellberg STRÄNGNÄS 1950
0 Matti Duvaldt STRÄNGNÄS 1950
0 Per Bergman Umeå 1965
0 Anders Bergman Umeå 1960
0 Eva Blomquist Umeå Umeå 1952
0 Sven Bohlin Umeå Umeå 1952
0 'Dan' Lindgren Falun 1968
0 Erik Carlsson Gustavsberg 1955
0 Fredrik Elvén Team Hansarna Team Hansarna 75268 Uppsala 1973
0 Bjarne Nebelong Skogsökamraterna Stockholm 1963
0 Lena Hartung Skogsökamraterna Stockholm 1965
0 Hans Elvén Team Hansarna Stockholm 1976
0 Evalena Dufvenberg Team Kungsängen Kungsängen 1967
0 Kristina Löhr Johannesson Team Kungsängen Kungsängen 1961
0 Helena Axestål Team Prosecco Forshaga 1987
0 Micael Axestål Team Prosecco Forshaga 1982
0 Anders Holmgren Team Prosecco Uddevalla 1957
0 Håkan Anderson Sälen IF Svärtinge 1962
0 Lotta Anderson Svärtinge 1962
0 Madeleine Andersson Linghem Linghem 1965
0 Ove Jansson Norbergs CK Norberg 1959
0 annica Jansson Norbergs CK Norberg 1964
0 Leif hedberg Dellner IK Falun 1953
0 Ulrika Wallenius Stenungsund 1971
0 Stefan Billing Sollentuna 1965
0 Magdalena Öhrn Sollentuna 1966
0 Therese Högberg Karlskoga cyklisterna Karlskoga 1967
0 Toivo Johansson Stennäsets if Falun 1953
0 Christer Feldt Hammarö 1947
0 Mats Thomasen Karlskogacyklisterna Karlskoga 1956
0 Elisabet Weström Stockholm 1964
0 Henrik Söderblom Vallentuna 1973
0 Björn Forsberg Söråker 1959
0 Camilla Ottosson Leksand 1963
0 Gunilla Nordqvist Karlstad 1965
0 Anita Lunden Gyttorp 1966
0 Niclas Windahl Gyttorp 1966
0 Cathrin Ersbjörs Borlänge 1975
0 Henrik Eriksson UPPSALA 1964
0 HELEN WALLIN UPPSALA 1965
0 lars Fält LÅL-CYKEL Torslanda 1960
0 Åsa Berglund Nyman LÅL-CYKEL Torslanda 1964
0 Lotta Andren LÅL-CYKEL Mora 1973
0 Eva Larsson RÖNNINGE 1948
0 Roland Pettersson masens ck Arboga 1956
0 Roger Helin Falun 1953
0 Torbjörn Forsberg Falun 1955
0 Anna Strauss Stenungsund 1978
0 Mikael Jansson Hisingens CK Hisings Backa 1972
0 Cecilia Wallman rakade vader & pumpade däck Hägersten 1972
0 Kalev Tammemäe VCK Västerås 1964
0 Benny Vestlund Filipstad Filipstad 1960
0 Karoliina Parkkinen Norrtälje 1989
0 Sebastian Settergren Dala Gummi CK Enköping 1968
0 Patrick Fredriksson VALBO 1972
0 Annalena Hörbing Cykla&Njut Karlskoga 1967
0 Mats Pettersson Cykla&Njut Karlskoga 1963
0 Hans Lassbo Skoghalls ck KARLSTAD 1956
0 Anders Magnusson CK Rondör Enköping 1957
0 Ulf Bengtsson Johanneshov 1964
0 Paul Wied Welsh Corgi Danderyd 1964
0 Lena Ericson Göteborg 1967
0 Mats Larsson Jönköping 1964
0 Robert Engblom Team Flat Team Flat Bjursås 1978
0 Frida Engblom Team Flat Bjursås 1978
0 Tobias Hag Team Flat Falun 1978
0 Fredrik Arfelt Arfelts Rehab Djursholm 1964
0 Madeleine Arfelt Arfelts Rehab Djursholm 1968
0 Per Wiman Västerås 1961
0 Siv-Inger Rådström Skoghalls CK Hammarö Karlstad 1973
0 Anders Bogghed Lantmäteriets fritidsförening Gävle Gävle 1970
0 Jimmy Haglund CK Motvind Saltsjö-Boo 1964
0 Helena Eriksson CK Motvind Saltsjö-Boo 1966
0 Roger Källström Falun 1970
0 Jesper Sehl Falun 1971
0 Sten-Olof Falk Viksta IK Team Ekrarna Björklinge 1958
0 Pär Alm Skyttorps IF Team Ekrarna Skyttorp 1965
0 Jonatan Levi Viksta IK Team Ekrarna Göteborg 1985
0 Stefan Medin SMACK Upplands Väsby 1943
0 Mikael Stenelund Stockholms RK Älvsjö 1968
0 Ylva Gustin Norberg Berthåga Bikings Berthåga Bikings Uppsala 1975
0 Sofie Persson CK Motvind Hässelby 1966
0 Per Medin 703 41 Örebro 1950
0 Ulf Gustin BB Berthåga Bikers Uppsala 1949
0 Catrin Enarsson Berthåga Bikings Berthåga Bikings Uppsala 1971
0 Sara Eriksson Berthåga Bikings Berthåga Bikings Stockholm 1981
0 Thomas Börjesson Vissefjärda 1961
0 BrittMari Börjesson Vissefjärda 1963
0 David Nilsson Vånga/Örtomta Linghem 1977
0 Sussie Sundell Vånga/Örtomta Skärblacka 1974

7 mil - Orsasjön runt

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
0 Gunnar Berg Jägarnäs Cykel Ludvika 1956
0 Steffen Magnor Hernes IL Hernes 1979
0 Sigve Magnor Hernes IL Hernes 2009
0 Kerstin Andersson Stora Sundby 1957
0 Christian Sletengen Bergheim IL Hernes 1977
0 Tommy Nilsson Ck Rondör Örsundsbro 1984
0 Camilla Plahn Ck Rondör Örsundsbro 1986
0 Joakim Ivarsson Filipstad Filipstad 1982
0 Stefan Holmén Hässelby 1967
0 Soren Moussavian Grabbarna grus LiljeDan Stockholm 1991
0 Homayoon Moussavian Grabbarna grus LiljeDan Enebyberg 1956
0 George Södergren IFK SALA Sala 1945
0 Uolevi Petrelius OK Hammaren Sandviken 1948
0 Roger Malmgren Bottna Velocipedryttare SÖDERKÖPING 1951
0 Raija Marjamaa Gimo Velocipeder Gimo 1961
0 Kurt Lönnqvist Gimo Velocipeder Gimo 1961
0 Georg Robsahm Örsundsbro 1942
0 Peter Wilnier Solentuna 1974
0 Emma Oretun Sollentuna 1989
0 Björn Oretun Rosersberg 1956
0 Björn Danell IFKSala Sala 1947
0 Lotta Karlsson Surahammar 1970
0 Mats Karlsson Surahammar 1964
0 Bergström Anders Vintage steel bikes De Rosa Bromma 1943
0 Marie Öhman Uppsala 1961
0 Ola Nyberg norbergsck NORBERG 1950
0 Anders Törling Strängnäs CK Mariefred 1951
0 Maria Byrgren KA3 Byrgren Stockholm 1962
0 James Byrgren KA3 Byrgren Stockholm 1957
0 Mats Gehlin CK Rondör Karlholmsbruk 1958
0 Carina Andersson Mora Mora 1960
0 Ulrika Hellman Oxevik Uddevalla 1983
0 Stefan Lundqvist Oxevik Uddevalla 1955
0 Torgny Hellqvist Filipstad 1956
0 Christer Ekstrand Ck ceres Katrineholm 1953
0 Pär Bäse Å********* 1968
0 Åsa Lanneros Team Ljungskog Täby 1969
0 Ingela Berglund Dala-Järna 1962
0 Marie Levin Dala-järna 1962
0 Annika Smedberg Dala-järna 1960
0 Arto Toikkanen Harnässimskälskap Skutskär 1960
0 Maria Herou Wallner Vallentuna CK Vallentuna 1964
0 Birgitta Forssblad Stockholm 1956
0 Inger Wallenbert Västerås Västerås 1957
0 Nils-Olof Olsson Korsnäs IF skidor FALUN 1946
0 Vicktoria Sandström V******* 1971
0 Bjørn Berger ifk Mora Skidor Beitostølen 1957
0 Hanne Berger ifk Mora Skidor Beitostølen 1959
0 Håkan Rytterström Team Grappa Eskilstuna 1953
0 Marie Zethelius CK Rondör Enköping 1959
0 Mats Eriksson CK Rondör Enköping 1955
0 Tuula Petrelius Team Petrelius Gävle 1960
0 Pentti Petrelius Team Petrelius Gävle 1959
0 Ewa Andersson Morgongåva 1957
0 Auli toikkanen Harnässimskällskap FURUVIK 1956
0 Leif Ericsson Högakustencyklisterna Utansjö 1942
0 Benny Östh Jägarnäs Cykel Ludvika 1958
0 jan mårdh g Grappa Eskilstuna 1956
0 Ann Ejdestam Knivsta 1964
0 Håkan Ejdestam Knivsta 1962
0 Tord Lillja CK Rondör EnkÖping 1962
0 Johan Carlsson Tyresö Tyresö 1964
0 Ketty Lundvall Tyresö Tyresö 1970
0 Annika Flognfeldt Åmotfors IF Åmotfors 1960
0 Torgny Axelsson Nora 1947
0 Lena Axelsson Nora 1950
0 Ulrica Hanold Janbo CK Vittinge 1964
0 Stefan Nicolaisen Lidingö SK Handboll Lidingö 1969
0 Daniel Nicolaisen Lidingö SK Handboll Lidingö 2006
0 Dan Björkqvist Team Grappa Torshälla 1949
0 Esko Liimatta Grappa Torshälla 1954
0 Lenita Rytky Borlänge 1963
0 Lars Andersson Björnlunda Björnlunda 1950
0 Jonny Eklund Ck Rondör Enköping 1959
0 Christina Wigren Järbo If Järbo 1967
0 Peder Johansson IFK Sala Sala 1949
0 Leif Källström IFK Sala Sala 1942
0 Agneta Källström Sala 1946
0 Leif Andersson IFK Sala Sala 1944
0 Jenny Elvén Team Hansarna Stockholm 1978
0 Hans Elven Team Hansarna Västerås 1945
0 Lena Wilhelmsson Hammarö 1968
0 Björn Sigfridsson CK Rondör Täby 1959
0 Ping Liang Västerås 1969
0 hans eriksson CK RONDÖR vallentuna 1952
0 Sandra Persson Lesjöfors 1987
0 Christer Burst Lesjöfors 1979
0 Anette Wigren COIF Insjön 1962
0 Ulrica Baier Täby 1970
0 Anna Baier Ludvika 1973
0 patric Baier Ludvika 1967
0 Maria Fengnell Ludvika 1975
0 Dan Ideståhl Häggtuna hk IdeWik Sollentuna 1970
0 Malin Nygren Häggtuna hk IdeWik Sollentuna 1969
0 Anna Wikström Häggtuna IdeWik Sollentuna 1970
0 Håkan Wikström Häggtuna IdeWik Sollentuna 1969
0 Tommy Rönnlund Cykelintresset Umeå 1959