Anmälda till Siljan Runt 2023 Avancerad sök

7 mil - Orsasjön runt

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
0 Ulrika Kujansuu Söderfors 1965
0 Josefina Westling Björklinge 1993
0 Anders Bergström Capra di Montagna Bromma 1943
0 Iréne Simonson Karlskoga 1962
0 Carina Svanberg Karlskoga 1963
0 Susanne Karlsson Jönåker 1965
0 Torgny Axelsson Nora 1947
0 Lena Axelsson Nora 1950
0 Lotta Karlsson Surahammar 1970
0 Mats Karlsson Surahammar 1964
0 Linnea Bengtsberg Skultuna 1995
0 Hans Eriksson CK RONDÖR Vallentuna 1952
0 Michael Rosendahl Enköping 1968
0 Anette Jensen Enköping 1966
0 Marie Zethelius CK Rondör Enköping 1959
0 Mats Eriksson CK Rondör Enköping 1955
0 Björn Sigfridsson CK Rondör TÄBY 1959
0 Staffan Andersson Nytorps vänner Nytorps vänner Umeå 1952
0 Elisabeth Blomdahl Saltsjö-Boo 1983
0 Malin Wikström Axa Uppsala 1981
0 Hanna Rönnbacke Skoghall CK Hammarö Team Prosecco Karlstad 1991
0 Thomas Söderberg TIF Sundsbruk 1959
0 Svenolov Hellqvist Nolby CK KVISSLEBY 1960
0 Monika Berglund Knivsta 1963
0 Anna Berglind Håsjön/Bergön Gävle 2002
0 Rune Berglind Håsjön/Bergön Gävle 1966
0 Rolf Karlsten Team Söderby-Karlsäng MTB Uppsala 1958
0 Elisabet Karlsten Team Söderby-Karlsäng MTB Uppsala 1955
0 Sisko Nordquist Motala AIF CK Örebro 1961
0 Annika Pettersson Karbenning giof Norberg 1968
0 Ylva Gustin Norberg Berthåga Bikings Berthåga Bikings Uppsala 1975
0 Ellen Norberg Berthåga Bikings Berthåga Bikings Uppsala 2008
0 Ann-Sofi Göransson GRANGÄRDE 1962
0 Kjell Göransson GRANGÄRDE 1955
0 Anneli Lundin Transtrand 1954
0 Ylva Everskog Team Rosa Pink Riders Team Rosa Pink Riders Årsta 1977
0 Karin Enestad Nice 1955
0 Helena Axestål Team Prosecco Forshaga 1987
0 Anders Holmgren Team Prosecco Uddevalla 1957
0 Ulrika Holmgren Team Prosecco Hovås 1984
0 Jan Ziden Team Morini Franco Borlänge 1955
0 Torbjörn Busk Pyspunka Falun 1959
0 Johanna Karlsson Gävle 1991
0 Johnny Wigström Bålsta CK Bålsta 1965
0 Maria Herou Wallner Vallentuna 1964
0 Eva Stjernholm Sollentuna 1950
0 Tommy Stjernholm Sollentuna 1951
0 Johan Wernersson BK Y-Front Mölnbo 1991
0 Peter Forsberg Lanterne Rouge Vallentuna 1956
0 Annika Zetterström Lanterne Rouge Vallentuna 1958
0 Ulrica Hanold Janbo Ck Vittinge 1964
0 Lars-Erik Åström Tyresö 1961
0 Ewa Andersson Morgongåva 1957
0 Jörn Nielsen Knihs bröder Västerås 1951
0 Anders Törling Strängnäs CK Mariefred 1951
0 Michael Eriksson BK Y-Front BK Y-Front Södertälje 1960
0 Lena Johansson Heby karnevalsgäng Heby 1953
0 Ingela Berglund Dala-Järna 1962
0 Jan Hammarlind Dala-Järna 1958
0 Marie Levin Dala-Järna 1962
0 Karl Tingström Tingans Måleri Rönninge 1946
0 Jonas Nordlöf BK Y-Front Södertälje 1966
0 Roine Aronsson Järfälla 1964
0 Helena Evsäter Team Prosecco Rönninge 1969
0 Thomas Evsäter Team Prosecco Rönninge 1955
0 Susanne Weigl Team Prosecco Enhörna 1960
0 Håkan Degerstedt Team Prosecco Enhörna 1956
0 Agneta Källström IFK Sala Sala 1946
0 Leif Källström IFK Sala Sala 1942
0 Leif Andersson IFK Sala Sala 1944
0 Peter Boström Solna 1957
0 Björn Andersson Nytorps vänner Västerås 1945
0 Håkan Ståby Nytorps vänner Bro 1971
0 Karin Hansson Torsång dekadens Borlänge 1976
0 Anders Hansson Torsång dekadens Borlänge 1976
0 Thomas Olsson Örebro 1951
0 Anna Hahne Ludvika 1971
0 Stefan Hahne Ludvika 1967
0 Mona Larsson Älvdalen 1957
0 Per Andersson Älvdalen 1956
0 Johny Jexell Örsundsbro 1945
0 Birgitta Jexell Örsundsbro 1950
0 Johan Wernolf Täby 1962
0 Tuula Petrelius Team Petrelius Gävle 1960
0 Pentti Petrelius Team Petrelius Gävle 1959
0 Jon Mattsson Torsång dekadens Borlänge 1979
0 Sofia Mattsson Torsång dekadens Borlänge 1974
0 Håkan Rytterström Team Grappa Eskilstuna 1953
0 Anders Sundström Speedy Snails Rättvik 1958
0 Lars Foss Göteborg 1952
0 Eva Thimgren Foss Göteborg 1957
0 Christer Busk Malung Malung 1951
0 Marion Larsson Bullarens goif Bullaren 1950
0 Olle Knihs Sollerön 1952
0 Torgny Hellqvist Filipstad 1956
0 Berit Hugoson Kvillebyns SK Grebbestad 1960
0 Karoliina Parkkinen Norrtälje 1989
0 Jan linder Skattungbyn Skattungbyn 1943
0 Fredrika Karlsson Sandviken 1966
0 Leif Eriksson Högakustencyklisterna Utansjö 1942
0 Vicktoria Sandström Vingåker 1971
0 Britta Lindquist Täby 1962
0 Joakim Ivarsson Filipstad 1982
0 George Södergren IFK SALA Sala 1945
0 Per Samuelson Västerås 1954
0 Shemal Samuelson Västerås 1963
0 Karin Hagblom Älta Älta 1966
0 Johan Carlsson Tyresö Tyresö 1964
0 Ketty Lundvall Tyresö Tyresö 1970
0 Maria Edholm Pålsboda 1972
0 Hampus Sahlin Locknert Västermo CK Älvsjö 1990
0 Veronica Scarisbrick Västermo CK Älvsjö 1990
0 Maria Johansson Gustafs Gustafs 1973
0 Esko Liimatta Team Grappa Torshälla 1954
0 Dan Björkqvist Team Grappa Torshälla 1949
0 jan mård Team Grappa Eskilstuna 1956
0 Ping Liang Västerås 1969
0 Maria Gustafsson Farsta 1966
0 Roger Malmgren Bottna Velocipedryttare Söderköping 1951
0 Marie Carlson Järfälla 1964
0 Ola Nyberg NorbergsCK Norberg 1950
0 Anette Wigren COIF Insjön 1962
0 Monica Nyberg Alnö Raceteam Alnö 1957
0 Christina Wigren Järbo If Järbo 1967
0 Karin Klint Sundsvall 1967
0 Usa Andersson Applebumblebee Västerås 1978
0 David Andersson Applebumblebee Västerås 1982
0 orvar johansson Falun Falun 1959
0 Mats Eriksson CK Ceres Katrineholm 1956
0 Sandra Persson Lesjöfors 1987
0 Christer Burst Lesjöfors 1979
0 Dan Ideståhl Häggtuna Hk Team IdeWik Sollentuna 1970
0 Malin Nygren Häggtuna Hk Team IdeWik Sollentuna 1969
0 Anna Wikström Häggtuna Hk Team IdeWik Sollentuna 1970
0 Håkan Wikström Häggtuna Hk Team IdeWik Sollentuna 1969
0 Annelie Jonsson Göteborg 1971
0 Björn Oretun Sigtuna 1956
0 Emma Oretun Sollentuna 1989
0 Peter Wilnier Sollentuna 1974
0 Peter Gustafsson GUSTAFS 1958
0 Tony Berglund Gagnef 1952
0 Maria Örn SÄTER 1982
0 Christer Price Falun 1960
0 Peder Johansson IFK Sala Sala 1950
0 Lars Andersson Björnlunda Björnlunda 1950
0 Leif Eriksson Katrineholm 1962
0 Christer Ekstrand Ck Ceres Katrineholm 1953
0 Jenny Elvén Team Hansarna Stockholm 1978
0 Gunnar Palmberg Fältvägen CK Skanska Sthlm Hus Hedemora 1969
0 Carina Andersson Mora Mora 1960
0 Anna Wiman Täby 1966
0 Ellinor Stormwall Vallentuna 1966
0 Stefan Bjäreklint Vallentuna 1961
0 Kristina Rydén TÄBY 1960
0 Anita Mattsson Borensberg 1961
0 Roland Mattsson Borensberg 1962
0 Hans Elven Team Hansarna Västerås 1945
0 Ulrika Hellman Oxevik 14.8 Uddevalla 1983
0 Stefan Lundqvist Oxevik 14.8 Uddevalla 1955
0 Björn Nordwinger Stockholm 1953
0 Lena Nordwinger Färentuna 1957
0 Auli Toikkanen Harnässimskällskap FURUVIK 1956
0 Therese Högberg Karlskoga 1967
0 Lenita Rytky Borlänge 1963
0 Jonny Eklund Ck Rondör Enköping 1959

12 mil - Siljan Runt

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
0 Sören Törnberg Motala 1962
0 Hakan Sundberg Team Ibex Falun 1970
0 Christer Dahlenlund Södershöjder Söders höjder Gävle 1965
0 Georg Mittermayer Söss Fjärilklubben Sandarne 1962
0 Niclas Ottosson Falun 1965
0 Steffen Magnor Hernes Hernes 1979
0 Christian Sletengen Bergheim Hernes 1977
0 Hilde Knappskog Hernes Bekkestua 1984
0 Susanne Gustavsson Pershagen Södertälje 1963
0 Gonzalo Vallejo Vällingby 1985
0 Cristian Vallejo Vällingby 1981
0 Rikard Espling Team Jarla Team Jarla Ck Stockholm 1963
0 Björn Lindeborg Team Jarla Ck Team Jarla Ck Stockholm 1961
0 Christer Samuelsson Åkersberga 1953
0 Ulrika Samuelsson Åkersberga 1957
0 Gudrun Olsson Åsens SK Järfälla 1963
0 Alexander Sjöberg Flat Tires Bagarmossen 1986
0 Ulf Sjöberg Flat Tires Nacka 1955
0 Bertil Jönsson Flat Tires Mantorp 1952
0 Eric Andersson Bäck Flat Tires Ydre 1987
0 Sören Artursson Finspång 1954
0 Lennart Åslund Åsarna IK Östersund 1960
0 Ulf Ekstrand Ica Enskede Farsta 1957
0 Jonas Blanting Easy Riders Easy Riders Bromölla 1979
0 Elin Inghammar Galderma FF Galderma FF Uppsala 1986
0 Patrik Högman Vällingby 1968
0 Helena Boström Cykelswish Mjölby 1974
0 Emma Norén Cykelswish Lidingö 1999
0 Maria Norén Cykelswish Lidingö 1972
0 Ingela Andersson Cykelswish Sollentuna 1969
0 Lars Klockar Vi rullar Rättvik 1973
0 Fredrik Gesar Hansson Vi rullar Rättvik 1977
0 Patrik Wallin Easy Riders Easy Riders Vendelsö 1983
0 Linnea Henriksson Strängnäs 1988
0 Gunnar Wormbs Stockholm 1965
0 Charlotte Wormbs Stockholm 1967
0 Thomas Mårding Nacka 1963
0 Åsa Mårding Nacka 1977
0 Johan Stenhoff Nyköping Nyköping 1971
0 Jan Junell Ik Jarl Rättvik 1956
0 Ingela Jansson Stoy International Ladies Svedala 1967
0 Rune Thomsson Stockholm 1946
0 Nadine Andersson International Ladies Limhamn 1975
0 astrid Lewin Livinglavidacykel Nacka 1987
0 Fredrik Johansson Örsundsbro 1973
0 Matilda Karlsson Vänge 1992
0 Johan Wallbom Specialfastigheter Easy Riders Johanneshov 1982
0 Patric Englund Fahrrad CK Avesta 1973
0 Hans-Peter Cleve cykelklubben.se Norsborg 1961
0 Lisa Jansson Stockholm 1980
0 Lars Flodin Gävle 1982
0 Calle Söder Byggspecialisten Uppsala 1994
0 Marie Forsström Håsjön/Bergön Gävle 1968
0 Klas Forsström Håsjön/Bergön Gävle 1967
0 JOHAN BERGENSTRÅHLE Vätternrundans Veteranklubb STOCKHOLM 1941
0 Per Thiberg Stockholm 1959
0 Anna-Karin Hökpers Gränna 1982
0 Hans Rosenberg Easy Raiders Easy Riders Bromölla 1965
0 Nicolai Carlsen Easy Raiders Easy Riders Färentuna 1964
0 Thomas Westling Bela Vista Solna 1952
0 Leif Frimodigs Borlänge 1955
0 Bo Ingemarson Bela Vista Bela Vista Stockholm 1950
0 Henrik Sjöberg Nyköping 1969
0 Johan Forssblad Stockholm 1949
0 Maria Berglind Håsjön/Bergön Gävle 1968
0 Håkan Mattsson Lugnetvägens cykelklubb Öregrund 1955
0 Sebastian Mattsson Lugnetvägens cykelklubb Uppsala 1990
0 Johan Willind Byggspecialisten Vattholma 1989
0 Måns Pihl Enskede 1982
0 Jakob Enestad Sollentuna 1956
0 Johan Jakobsson Lekvattnet SK Arvika 1986
0 Peter Holm Falun 1965
0 Linnea Holm Falun 2004
0 Eva Rönnblom Furudal 1981
0 Paola Corsini International Ladies Höör 1965
0 Thomas Karlsson Falun 1965
0 Ulf Carlgren Falun 1962
0 Roberth Bläckt Team RobNik Gävle 1957
0 Niklas Koy Team RobNik Hägersten 1992
0 Pär Fredriksson Örebrocyklisterna Örebro 1970
0 Pär Dilot Åsarna IK Stockholm 1961
0 Martin Marklund örebrocyklisterna Örebro 1961
0 Mats Reuterwall Intersport Sälen Borlänge 1959
0 Per-Anders Norell Leksand LondonPrideAPA Borlänge 1956
0 Håkan Bystedt Brynäs LondonPrideIPA Gävle 1958
0 Arne Stoor CK Soldi Västerås 1949
0 Johan Nilsson Vallentuna CK Vallentuna 1962
0 Marika Henckel Tilling Uppsala Mastersimklubb Uppsala 1951
0 Ola Alm Nynäshamn 1964
0 Dan Adolphson Björck Älvsjö 1980
0 Bella Hall Gustavsberg 1965
0 Thomas Wolmar Gustavsberg 1963
0 Billy Holm Hammarby Stockholm 1951
0 Robert Sjölén Lucksta IF Ungdom Matfors 1968
0 Frida Engblom Öla, öla, öla Bjursås 1978
0 Robert Engblom Öla, öla, öla Bjursås 1978
0 Tobias Haag Öla, öla, öla Falun 1978
0 Mikael Stenelund Stockholms RK Älvsjö 1968
0 Michael Lembke Täby 1962
0 Lena Claesson Stockholm 1970
0 Niklas Weise Stockholm 1964
0 Maria Landeblad Stockholm 1971
0 Lena Haga Orsa 1965
0 Annika Borgenstrand Orsa/Sandhed Orsa 1964
0 Yesab Kidane Easy Riders Växjö 1973
0 Göran Wall Uppsala Mastersimklubb Uppsala 1953
0 Sonja Ritter Wall Uppsala Mastersimklubb Uppsala 1954
0 Åsa Sternbrink Uppsala Masterssimklubb Uppsala 1949
0 Anita Lundén Gyttorp 1966
0 niclas windahl gyttorp 1966
0 Tomas Olsson Nynäshamn Nynäshamn 1966
0 Dag Allernäs Borlänge 1966
0 Niklas Wilhelmsson Team Aron CK Järfälla 1969
0 Stefan Gunnarsson Team Relax Ludvika 1967
0 Karin Wåhlander Team Relax Ludvika 1975
0 Catrin Sundgren Stockholm 1963
0 Lisa Sööder KUMLA 1963
0 Thomas Pettersson EasyRiders Easy Riders SUNDBYBERG 1976
0 Torbjörn Leinestrand Compax Tystberga 1954
0 Alf Nyström Fredrikshof Vällingby 1944
0 Monica Rosén Gävle 1965
0 Nicklas Ivarsson Gavle 1964
0 Joakim Mix IK Vista Huskvarna 1966
0 Pia Sarheim Olsson Kvillebyns SK Lur 1970
0 Ella Mattsmyr Vallenvägen CK Bromma 1994
0 Christian Christiansson Vallenvägen CK Stenungsund 1978
0 Susanne Zetterberg Vallenvägen CK Stenungsund 1967
0 Lars Blecko Houston, TX 1957
0 David Blecko Rada 1990
0 Gustaf Blecko Stockholm 1994
0 Viktoria Blecko Frankfurt am Main 1995
0 Zachery Beard Frankfurt am Main 1997
0 Magnus Gelinder Ovidius Bygg CK Ovidius Bygg CK Bromma 1962
0 Lars Mix Västerås Västerås 1963
0 Hans Elvén Team Hansarna Stockholm 1976
0 Kjell Torlén Hammarby IF Skidor Mange & Kjelle Nacka 1952
0 Stefan Idzikowski Uppsala 1949
0 Pelle Lundahl Dimmornas Bror Järfälla 1952
0 Rickard Östman Norrtälje 1977
0 Ylva Kärrfelt Åsarna 1967
0 Urban Kärrfelt Åsarna 1967
0 Anders Karlsson Team Karlsson Västerfärnebo 1967
0 Carina Karlsson Team Karlsson Västerfärnebo 1967
0 Mats Eldebrant Järfälla 1957
0 Ola Martinsson Easy Riders Bromma 1972
0 Kjell Nordin Old Men Rider Fagersta 1958
0 Pierre Hägnestrand Menitor Sollentuna 1968
0 Ann-Charlotte Ahlsén Menitor Sollentuna 1968
0 Niklas Wikman Easy Riders Easy Riders Stenhamra 1972
0 Magnus Giers Gagnefs IF Gagnef 1951
0 Christian Blomster Easy Riders Easy Riders Stenhamra 1971
0 Hans Elsinga Ingarö 1965
0 Monica Elsinga Ingarö 1965
0 Michael Akhras Magic Ventures AB Danderyd 1980
0 Kent Thulin IFK Bergvik Sandarne 1964
0 Lotta Bardun Anderson Sälens IF Svärtinge 1962
0 Håkan Anderson Sälens IF Svärtinge 1962
0 Patrik Birgander Rapha CC Bromma 1964
0 Ulla Ericson Bullaren 1964
0 Ralf Sandbacka Järfälla 1952
0 Niklas Larsson Team Bonik Falun 1977
0 Bo Larsson Team Bonik Gävle 1952
0 Bengt Pettersson Mölnbo 1956
0 Stefan Tibblin Granitor Easy Riders 74944 Enköping 1971
0 Cathrin Ersbjörs Borlänge 1975
0 Rolf Löfgren Cassergren Svengården CK Svengården Stockholm 1958
0 Johan Hagblom Älta Älta 1965
0 Anders Andersson Huddinge 1968
0 Jonas Sjöberg Djurgårdsfamiljen Djurgårdsfamiljen Huddinge 1968
0 Anders Thorén Easy Riders Easy Riders STENHAMRA 1978
0 Andreas Sahlin Locknert Västermo CK Bandhagen 1988
0 Kenneth Locknert Västermo CK Älvsjö 1956
0 Maria Fabjan Snickars Team 60 Torshälla 1967
0 Veli Lööw Team 60 Torshälla 1959
0 Jari Sassi Team 60 Torshälla 1962
0 Lena Ehrling Gävle CA Gävle 1984
0 Mikael Zackrisson Filipstad FILIPSTAD 1969
0 Robert Bergman Bromma 1978
0 Per Wiman Västerås 1961
0 Johnny Örneholm Vikarbyn 1948
0 Eva Eriksson Karlskoga 1973
0 Johanna Nordwinger Stenhamra 1987
0 Thomas Schinke Team Schwedenfreunde Osnabrück 1964
0 Anders Bogghed Lantmäteriets fritidsförening Gävle Gävle 1970
0 Thomas Persson Älvsjö 1958
0 Henrik Cranser Örbyhus 1973
0 Bernt Palmebrant Falun 1954
0 Michael Johansson Tyresö 1966
0 Fredrik Elvén Team Hansarna Uppsala 1973
0 Hans Arnbom Carl Larssongården CK Stockholm 1952
0 Benny Vestlund Filipstad Filipstad 1960
0 Anna-Beata Gunnarsdotter Engholm Fagersta 1981
0 Micael Eriksson CK Stabil Östhammar 1967
0 Maj-Britt Neandhers Bäckefors 1957
0 Jan-Olof Neandhers Bäckefors 1957
0 Ove Jansson Norbergs CK Norberg 1959
0 Annica Jansson Norbergs CK Norberg 1964
0 Susanna Angantyr Västeränga cyklister Falun 1976
0 Gustav Allenberg Team SUS Stockholm 1993
0 Annalena Hörbing Cykla&Njut Karlskoga 1967
0 Mats Pettersson Cykla&Njut Karlskoga 1963
0 Patrick Fredriksson Valbo 1972
0 Erik Fries Göteborg 1961
0 Per Bjälevik Idre 1961
0 Sebastian Settergren Dala Gummi CK Dala Gummi CK Enköping 1968

16 mil - Orsasjön & Siljan Runt

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
0 Hans Dreijer Sundbyberg 1957
0 Magnus Olsson Uppsala 1974
0 Henrik Nyberg hn linguista Stockholm 1957
0 Joanna Udden Hemmingsson Fredrikshofs CK Bromma 1967
0 Håkan Rosendahl CK Vinet Bromma 1956
0 Hans Finckh Lindecyklisterna Lindecyklisterna Lindesberg 1970
0 Johan Wennhag Mora CK Sundborn 1988
0 Magnus Boman FLIR IF Björka Old Boys Täby 1970
0 Fredrik Edgren Spårvägen CF huddinge 1981
0 Janne Thunström Falun Falun 1965
0 Mattias Jons Sågmyra SK Sågmyra 1972
0 Mattias Chevalier Mariefred 1973
0 Anna Wallin Österbybruk 1988
0 Emelie Wallin Uppsala 1992
0 Christer Stjernblom Hisingens Cykelklubb HCK MÖLNLYCKE 1955
0 Patrik Oskarsson Mjölby CK CK LOVEHANDLES Mjölby 1967
0 Knut Andersen CK ELverum ELVERUM 1954
0 Peter Erixon Fjärilsklubben Söderhamn 1966
0 Robert Hill Fjärilsklubben Söderhamn 1971
0 Örjan Fallheden Bromma 1968
0 Henrik Ivarsson KGK IF Sollentuna 1969
0 Tomas Erlandsson KA3 IF Team Tiger Fårösund 1958
0 Helgi Thor Hjartarson Keflavík Segeltorp 1971
0 Torbjörn Tallberg Nyköping 1965
0 Håkan Karlsson Jönåker 1968
0 Oskar Gustafsson Uttran 1997
0 Mattias Lindberg Krassen ck Göteborg 1977
0 Petter Kvarnbäck Fredrikshof Hägersten 1973
0 Anders Lagerkvist Krassen CK Mölndal 1973
0 Peter Henningsson Idrottsmottagningen Sports Club Idrottsmottagningen Sandviken Sandviken 1962
0 Anette Hennigsson Idrottsmottagningen Sandviken Sandviken 1968
0 Pontus Gribbe FARSTA 1965
0 Susanna Bengtsson Eskilstuna IK Eskilstuna 1971
0 Bengt Jones Mora CK Nusnäs 1953
0 Henrik Sandén Brudpiga Strängnäs 1982
0 Johan Sandström Team Öfvre Gruddbo Ekerö 1978
0 Anneli Gustafsson Eskilstuna IK Cykel & Triathlon St Sundby 1969
0 Per Olof Sjödin Alnö Race Team Alnö Race Team Z2 Sundsvall 1974
0 Arne Berggren Gänget SOLNA 1946
0 Jerker Norström Team Ljungskog SOLLENTUNA 1965
0 Mikael Nord Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1966
0 Maria Nord Team Ljungskog Sundbyberg 1966
0 Louise Laising Norström Team Ljungskog Sollentuna 1966
0 Per-Axel Carlsson CK Motvind Hässelby 1964
0 Hans Stolk AstraZeneca IF Munsö 1967
0 Joakim Engström Skultuna 1996
0 Anders Johnsson Team Ljungskog Täby 1965
0 Lisa Johnsson Kärrbrink Team Ljungskog Täby 1970
0 Vegard L. Kvelstad Tema Ø&S Oslo 1985
0 Petter Tiltnes Tema Ø&S OSLO 1983
0 Jørgen Tiltnes Tema Ø&S Oslo 1988
0 Sverre Tiltnes Tema Ø&S Oslo 1954
0 Vegard B. Berge Tema Ø&S Oslo 1979
0 Andreas Vikström Fredrikshof Bromma 1972
0 Mats Arvidsson Ck Falken Stockholm 1962
0 Annette Stenberg CK Falken Stockholm 1963
0 Anton Björck-Teuscher Göteborg 1993
0 Hans-Erik Teuscher Grums 1960
0 Lennart Käll Fantan Ekerö 1958
0 Sven Lindegren Fantan Ekerö 1965
0 Roger Wisen Fantan Ekerö 1964
0 Richard McHugh Friskis Täby Täby 1957
0 Joachim Englesson Henrikssonscykel CK Team Öfvre Gruddbo Färentuna 1964
0 Anders Magnusson CK Rondör Enköping 1957
0 Anders Holmberg TEAM Svensk Teleledning AB Knivsta 1971
0 Pär Rosengren Karlskoga 1960
0 Stefan Smedberg Handelsbanken IF Club36 Mariefred 1969
0 Roger Hult Team Andree´ Lidingö 1972
0 Ewert Pettersson OK Gipen Romelanda 1958
0 Susanne Bengtsson OK Gipen Romelanda 1968
0 Arne Andersson strängnäs ck Stallarholmen 1950
0 Niclas Gyllbrink Löttingelund Täby 1969
0 Roger Höög Göteborg 1974
0 Anette Höög Vällingby 1971
0 Per Junel Sollentuna 1969
0 Thomas Wahlberg ÅLUNDA CK Hallstahammar 1962
0 Ola Kårelid Fredrikshof Sub 5 Fredrikshof Sköndal 1961
0 Johan Blomdahl Fredrikshof CK Saltsjö-Boo 1983
0 Oskar Wikström IK Fyris Uppsala 1985
0 Leo Hänninen Karlskoga 1958
0 Urban Lodin Valbo 1966
0 Martin Kvarnefalk Team Apfelstrudel // Järfälla Järfälla 1969
0 Tomas Ungerdahl Länna Sport CK Gustafs 1966
0 Helen Ununger Västerås CK Västerås 1966
0 Urban Ununger Västerås CK Västerås 1961
0 Patrik Thomasson Sandvikens CK Idrottsmottagningen Sandviken Forsbacka 1970
0 Rolf Carlquist Pumpade däck Älvsjö 1961
0 Thomas Nordin Hudik Triathlon Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall 1968
0 Andreas Rosberg Idrottsmottagningen Idrottsmottagningen Sandviken Sandviken 1974
0 Håkan Nyström Idrottsmottagningen Idrottsmottagningen Sandviken Sandviken 1963
0 Sara Possnert Grip Eskilstuna IK Eskilstuna 1973
0 Marcus Palmberg Enhörna IF Vikings Södertälje 1990
0 Tobias Schavon Vikings Sundsvall 1989
0 Robin Arlasjö Tillväxtverket IK Vikings Märsta 1963
0 Malin Kontio Borås 1965
0 Pekka Kontio Borås 1965
0 Hans Andersson Idrottsmottagningen sports club Järbo 1966
0 Ulf Merlander GPIF Torslanda 1968
0 Ingemar Nordgren Kode 1959
0 Markku Sipola Sandvikens ck Sandviken 1963
0 Marie Simonsson Idrottsmottagningen Sandviken och PP cykel Sandviken 1987
0 kenth Ackemo Falun 1970
0 Anders Berglund Almby IK Team Sammils Örebro 1964
0 Johan Heneryd Team Sammils Lillkyrka 1967
0 Krister Aalto Bålsta CK Team SZ Bålsta 1983
0 Elisabeth Aalto Bålsta CK Team SZ Bålsta 1986
0 Annika Rubensson Vallentuna 1967
0 Simon Kindbom Höydahl Hisings Backa 1995
0 Anneli Kylén CK SubXX Team SZ Borås 1970
0 Peter Eriksson Propaganda cycling Propaganda cycling Årsta 1989
0 Ingemar Berglund Mångbergs cykelklubb SOLLERÖN 1957
0 Casper Rehnström Cleanstream Stockholm 1992
0 Oscar Jarheim Hägersten 1980
0 AnnSofi Johansson Eskilstuna IK cykel och triathlon Ärla 1970
0 Dan Lindgren Falun 1968
0 Zuhret Kadric Mölndal 1964
0 Eric Secher Calles skor Hägersten 1955
0 Jan Esping Alnö Race Team Alnö Race Team OT ALNÖ 1957
0 Henrik Ahlqvist CK Motvind 16775 1970
0 Anderz LINDAHL VEDEVÅG 1968
0 Jonny Mattsson Västerås 1969
0 Annica Svensson Västerås 1969
0 Alva Mattsson Västerås 1998
0 Bo Frick Spårvägen CF Älta 1964
0 Jonny Johansson AFRY Borlänge Säter 1964
0 Mikael Rehnström Cleanstream Stockholm 1962
0 Juhani Örtlund Cykel gubbar och Tjejer Borlänge 1961
0 Lars Persson Cleanstream Sundbyberg 1960
0 Marcus Johnsson Rembo IK Avesta 1971
0 Roger Carter Team Magnus Solna 1965
0 Alexandra/Alexander Hedbom Womens Bikejoy, Tierps Cykelklubb Uppsala 1986
0 Jarl Gellerstedt Club36 Piteå 1965
0 Åsa Steinsaphir Team Kroksvans Tyresö 1978
0 Emil Steinsaphir Team Kroksvans Tyresö 1979
0 Håkan Svensson Club36 Stockholm 1964
0 Tina Costallas Fredrikshof Järfälla 1973
0 Mikael Ardnert BestDayOut Johanneshov 1974
0 Hans Nyström Club36 Piteå 1968
0 Ulf Johansson Non Plus Ultra CK Hammarby Bromma 1954
0 Per Axelsson Monticello CC Djursholm 1960
0 Fredrik Ståhl Limoncello Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Enskede gård 1973
0 Anders Källman Kittelfjälls ck Club36 Piteå 1964
0 Göran Eliasson Västerås Västerås 1965
0 Eric Söderlund Alnö racing team Sundsvall 1960
0 Jan Eriksson Swoosh Sundsvall 1960
0 Mattias Westermark CK Motvind Hässelby 1971
0 stefan palmgren strängnäs cykel klubb strängnäs 1963
0 marie palmgren strängnäs cykel klubb strängnäs 1965
0 Niklas Heijbel Calles skor Enskede 1964
0 Simon Asp Calles skor Stockholm 1992
0 Per-Olof Fix Velodrom ck DJURÅS 1960
0 Joakim Ågren Björka Old Boys Sundbyberg 1967
0 Patrik Ström Sollentuna 1966
0 Patrik Haaparanta Rhino Racing Rhino Racing Solna 1984
0 Ola Larsson Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Enskede Gård 1972
0 Stefan Landgren Gruppo Sportivo Limoncello Enskede 1967
0 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 1967
0 Patrick Gahagan Pumpade Däck Stockholm 1962
0 Carl Olsson Örebro 1979
0 Marcus Seyffarth Mips Lidingö 1973
0 Jan-Peter Magnusson ÖCK Östersunds cykelklubb Nälden 1960
0 SVEN OLAUSSON Team OCD Täby 1960
0 Torsten Svensson Team Sportia Uppsala Uppsala 1954
0 Ingrid Nordmark Järfälla 1960
0 Leif Hedberg Falun 1953
0 Bo Asplund Sekteruds IF Hagfors 1958
0 Axel Kullmann Athletic Club Salt Lake Team Selja Saltsjö-Boo 1965
0 Peer Weding Friskis&Svettis Täby Frisks Täby 1958
0 Ida Andersson Uppsala 1983
0 Christina Eriksson klarälvdalens kanot&multisportklubb Ekshärad 1959
0 Claire Klasér Uppvindar Orsa 1965
0 GUNNAR ELVIN SCF Gänget Mariestad 1962
0 Lars Enblad Gruppo spotivo Limoncello Enskedegård 1964
0 Thomas Strandberg strandbergArt Uddeholm 1965
0 Lotta Wallin Oberstdorf 1983
0 Markus Vorwerk Günzburg 1985
0 Christer Karlsson Balingsta Byfåners Team Sportia Uppsala Uppsala 1966
0 Peter Wasström Team Katastrof Team Katastrof Cycling Gävle GÄVLE 1961
0 Christina Wasström Team Katastrof Team Katastrof Cycling Gävle GÄVLE 1961
0 Anders Björe lycraboys Lycraboys Kristinehamn 1959
0 Claes Westberg Team Ljungskog Nacka 1962
0 Ulla Westberg Team Ljungskog Nacka 1961
0 Bo Gasslander GASSOBANCK GASSOBANCK Mora 1955
0 Monica Banck GASSOBANCK GASSOBANCK Mora 1954
0 Petter Förander Sollentuna 1967
0 Erik Carlsson Team Rynkeby Gustavsberg 1955
0 Mikael Jansson Täby 1962
0 Leif Moutou Stockholm 1965
0 Leif Winnberg Mora 1947
0 Jan Bergman Västerås Cykelklubb Västerås 1951
0 Glenn Karlsson Broby GoIF Katrineholm 1954
0 -Rikard -Nilsson Björka Old Boys Järfälla 1970
0 Christoph Schmidt Frankfurt 1971
0 Carl Thorburn She Rides CK Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1977
0 Robin Wallin Team Benneth Knivsta 1984
0 Benneth Larsson Team Benneth Österbybruk 1951
0 Richard Hellman Team Sportia Uppsala Team Sportia Uppsala Uppsala 1975
0 Michael Bergström Sundbybergs IK Sundbyberg 1964
0 Eleonor Blomberg She Rides CK Drottningholm 1979
0 Lars Olsson Lur 1961
0 Rickard Renström Club36 Mariefred 1967
0 Pär Myrlund Täfteå IK Club36 Täfteå 1965
0 LENA HÖRNGREN She Rides CK Skarpnäck 1959
0 Ulf Nordlund Upplands Väsby 1969
0 Thomas Marthinsson BullarensGoIF Bullaren 1961
0 Göran Hansson BullarensGoIF Bullaren 1964
0 Conny Axelsson Sherides ck Tumba 1958
0 Björn Petersson Uppvindar Orsa 1964
0 Johan Fremling Borlänge CK Borlänge 1984
0 Peter Nilsson Kungsör 1969
0 Linda Sternheden Strålande cyklister Vällingby 1984
0 Karl Anders Gruving Vasaloppsklubben i Hedemora Hofors 1959
0 Carl Sandberg ODCK ODCK Sigtuna 1966
0 Lennart Ohlsson ECK Grödinge 1967
0 Lars Hagström Oxvreten sk Mammas pojkar Nykvarn 1959
0 Anna Korbutiak Team Sportia Uppsala Uppsala 1955
0 Anders Markoff Mammas pojkar Sollentuna 1988
0 Martin Pettersson Axa Sports Club Mammas pojkar Åre 1989
0 Cristian Söderlund Stockholm 1975
0 Anders Erasmie Vaxholm 1973
0 Rickard Appelberg Fredrikshof Sollentuna 1968
0 Anders Verneholt Strålande cyklister Stockholm 1970
0 Carl Hamsten Bromma 1981
0 Pierre Winberg Sandviken CK Månskensmotionärerna Sandviken 1972
0 Anders Ersson Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag Borlänge 1968
0 Bo Jonsson KBK bikes Falun 1960
0 ROBERT THELIN Grisslehamn 1960
0 Annika Thelin Grisslehamn 1960
0 Jan-Olov Karlsson Time for Ghana Norsborg 1956
0 Fredrik Wallin La Famiglia Gustavsberg 1983
0 Thord Wernerson SÄVAR 1948
0 Björn Petersson GPIF Landvetter 1969
0 Thomas Kjellström Älta 1963
0 Therese Kjellström Café Ciclista Älta 1979
0 Jan************ Lin***** Upp**** 1966
0 Bertil Widmark SMACK Upplands Väsby 1968
0 Claes-Håkan Mörth Brudpiga RK Gagnef 1965
0 Peter Lantz Friskis & Svettis, Trosa Trosa 1955
0 Johan Holmgren Fredrikshof enebyberg 1953
0 Mats Hugoson Kvillebyns SK Grebbestad 1959
0 Torbjörn Eriksen Lycraboys Grillby 1961
0 Bo Westblom Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag Falun 1959
0 Magnus Olofsson Umeå 1973
0 Inge Karlsson Ängelholm 1963
0 Bengt Svensson AFRY ÄLVSJÖ 1963
0 Jens Viebke Stockholm 1967
0 Bengt-Åke Fagerman Täby 1954
0 Anders Carlsén Vadstena Cyckel Gänget Vadstena 1954
0 Anna Gerdstigen Team Gerda Täby 1966
0 Mikael Hellberg Eskilstuna ik Von Hell Eskilstuna 1961
0 Jesper Høgenhof Team Easy On Stockholm 1974
0 Markus Lindholm Bålsta CK Bålsta 1983
0 Tor Kamsvåg Ingarö 1967
0 Kenneth Finell Spårvägen ck Segeltorp 1966
0 Kent Gerdstigen Team Gerda Täby 1966
0 Conny Arnold Bohus Malmöns CK Bohus Malmön 1955
0 Tadeusz Kuczynski Vikarbyn 1959
0 Ola Nilsson Bollnäs Ck Söderhamn 1964
0 Johan Gustafsson Johan JÄRNA 1961
0 Kennet Göransson Svengard CK Saltsjo-Boo 1963
0 Fredrik Nordström Storvreta 1997
0 Jonathan Sjölund Gävle 1992
0 Christer Gustavsson Team Sportia Månkarbo 1957
0 Jan Ole Johnsgård sømådalen TTT SØMÅDALEN 1959
0 Per-Olov Bergstrom Svengard CK Djursholm 1962
0 Richard Gustafsson Svengard CK Danderyd 1958
0 Jan-Olov Säfvelin Cykel gubbar och Tjejer Borlänge 1963
0 Henrik Martinsson Bollnäs CK Rengsjö 1964
0 joakim jönsson 28371 Lönsboda 1966
0 Bertil Persson CK Motvind Hässelby 1971
0 Fredrik Nordqvist settergatan 1968
0 Andreas Eriksson CK Motvind Hässelby 1978
0 Erik Liljeblad Infotrek Hässelby 1970
0 Gunnar Temnell Infotrek UPPLANDS VÄSBY 1965
0 Malin Wingquist Alingsås 1970
0 Jonas Delshammar Team EasyOn Täby 1989
0 Filip Backström ODCK ODCK Uppsala 1975
0 Robert Jonsson Västerås 1965
0 Erik Gustafsson Team EasyOn Vaxholm 1972
0 Joachim Wagner Team Easy On Team EasyOn Tyresö 1967
0 Joakim Karlsson Börje sk Uppsala 1969
0 Andreas Eriksson Åre Bergcyklister Team EasyOn Åre 1978
0 Hans Elmqvist Blue Heaven Big Band Gothenburg 1957
0 Tom Blackmore Lindecyklisterna Kolbäck 1976
0 Thore Pettersson Uppsala 1949
0 Daniel Pettersson Gävle CA Gävle 1982
0 Christian Stahnke Solna 1964
0 Odd Solli Norge Team EasyOn Spånga 1974
0 Henrik Stolare ODCK ODCK Uppsala 1974
0 Thore Joten Engerdal Sømådalen 1951
0 Peter Olsson RideForLife Sollentuna 1968
0 Niclas Sundman Piteå CK Club36 Piteå 1966
0 Klas Vennersten Team EasyOn Bromma 1973
0 Stig Rask Bollnäs ck Alfta 1959
0 Jan Pettersson Easy-On TÄBY 1958
0 Martin Arvidson Team EasyOn Österskär 1973
0 Henrik Öhrlund Sumo Cycling Club Team EasyOn Tyresö 1976
0 Jonas Möller Sölvesborgs cykel och sportklubb Sölvesborg 1970
0 Mats Lundqvist Lönsboda Lönsboda 1963
0 Tobias Olli Fredrikshof CK Hofvet sub4 Solna 1986
0 Hans-Åke Lundqvist Volvo IF/ Olofström Lönsboda 1960
0 Jens Petersson Volvo IF Olofström 1966
0 THOMAS HEGEFORS Lindecyklisterna Lindecyklisterna Lindesberg 1971
0 Mattias Igglund Team Easy On TYRESÖ 1973
0 Matthew Stagles Easy-On bromma 1973
0 Dan Ljungqvist Team EasyOn Spånga 1956
0 Per Hildinge Tyresö Tyresö 1978
0 Josefin Hildinge Tyresö Tyresö 1977
0 Staffan Sundin Sundin Falun 1967
0 Nicolas Bodin Färentuna 1981
0 Hakan Holmberg Fredrikshof Sollentuna 1964
0 Michael Stahnke Fredrikshof Huddinge 1962
0 Roger Risberg Ck klubben Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1957
0 Ingemar Johansson Ålands idrottsdistrikt Åland Mariehamn 1954
0 Christina Stärner MoraCk Mora 1965
0 jörgen olsson Sundsvall 1978
0 Stefan Lindström Älvsjö 1969
0 Jonas Nilsson Alnö Race Team Matfors 1964
0 Linda Enell NYKÖPING 1973
0 Maria Gottvall Nyköping 1984
0 Peter Augustsson CK Falken Team SZ Vendelsö 1975
0 Roger Svensson Vaxholm 1966
0 Mathias Sjögren Långsamma amatörers cykelklubb - Lack Hallstavik 1988
0 Peter Nyberg Alnö Raceteam Alnö 1958
0 Juha Klint Alnö Race Team Sundsvall 1963
0 NIKLAS EKHOLM Romakloster 1995
0 JOHAN ZETTERBERG Stora Höga 1999
0 Anders Olofsson EBRM Trollhättan 1970
0 Carl Martinez Alnö Race Team Ankarsvik 1956
0 Mats Nordin Alnö race ream ALNÖ 1958
0 Wilma Falk Uppsala 1995
0 Mikael Lagin Tällberg 1971
0 Tomas Carlsäng Norrtälje 1964
0 magnus hjort Västerås 1964
0 Martin Jonsson Actemium Electro Ödsmål 1983
0 Torbjörn Jonsson MOIF EBRM Göteborg 1970
0 Kristoffer Averheim EBRM Fristad 1982
0 Leif Viskari EBRM EBRM Kristinehamn 1982
0 Till Pevec EBRM EBRM Karlstad 1978
0 Susana Bardolet Susefinia Stockholm 1994
0 Josefine Corné Susefinia Stockholm 1994
0 Julia Eriksson Susefinia Göteborg 1993
0 Jan Siljeströmer Team Family Tungelsta 1963
0 Agneta Siljeströmer Team Family Tungelsta 1966
0 Mark Mostert Ute och cyklar Karlskrona 1967
0 Julie Mostert Ute och cyklar Karlskrona 1971
0 Thomas Sundgren CK Stabil Östhammar 1965
0 Gunnar Björkman CK Stabil Öregrund 1955
0 Ola Wallin Sveaskog FÄRILA 1966
0 Robert Häll Gruppo Compato Gruppo Compato Bromma 1969
0 Hans Moberg Team Pedalen Team PedALEn Göteborg 1957
0 Lena Moberg Team Pedalen Team PedALEn Göteborg 1965
0 Petra Jakobsson Folkärna Racers Folkärna Racers Folkärna 1982
0 Malin Herou Folkärna Racers Folkärna Racers Folkärna 1982
0 Erik Stålbo Folkärna Racers Folkärna Racers Järfälla 1971
0 Magnus Larsson Huddinge 1966
0 Asher Reuben Team Aron Ck Team Tiger Kungsängen 1957
0 Gustav Hultberg Team Tiger Årsta 1959
0 Erik Piehl Sylvén ODCK ODCK Uppsala 1982
0 Ludwig Engblom Strucke ODCK ODCK Uppsala 1992
0 Fredrik Sjöman Järfälla 1998
0 Erik Sjöman Bromma 1965
0 David Jansson Stockholm 1998
0 Magnus Schultzberg ODCK ODCK Enskede 1965
0 Fredrik Strandlund Västerås 1970
0 Magnus Sjögren ODCK ODCK Spånga 1973
0 martin svenns Grouppo Dolcetto Grouppo Dolcetto Svartsjö 1970
0 Fredrik Arfelt Arfelt Rehab Djursholm 1964
0 Gunnar Ahlgren Mora CK Mora 1958
0 Mats Svärd Fredrikshof CK Järfälla 1962
0 Mats Thomasen Karlskogacyklisterna Karlskoga 1956
0 Viktor Lind Månskensmotionärerna Njurunda 1988
0 Fredrik Nilsson Bollnäs CK Månskensmotionärerna Bollnäs 1975
0 Olof Nilsson Tärnsjö 1964
0 Christer Eriksson Team PedALEn Nol 1963
0 Anton Neandhers Bäckefors 1993
0 Erik Rubensson Team Kungälv Team PedALEn Nol 1958
0 Matts Nordman Team PedALEn Team PedALEn Nödinge 1971
0 Anna Gustavsson CK Jumbo Källsta Sundsvall 1993
0 Lars Gustavsson GIF Sundsvall CK Jumbo Källsta Sundsvall 1959
0 Andreas Wiman Täby 1964
0 Jesper Johansson Gnesta 1982
0 Rainer Dörenberg Svenska Marathonsällskapet Storvreta 1960
0 Johan Johansson Fredrikshof CK SOLLENTUNA 1968
0 Charlotte Rørdam Åkersberga Triathlonförening Åkersberga 1970
0 Stefan Sahlén CK Soldi Tyresö 1970
0 Roger Nell Team Jobo KungsÄngen 1964
0 Daniel Hammare Solna 1974
0 Claes Nord Team Aron CK Osthammar 1963
0 Karin Norr Eriksson Spårvägen CF Huddinge 1974
0 Peter Eriksson Spårvägen CF Huddinge 1970
0 Tanya Dimitrova Team Aron CK Malmö 1970
0 Ami Fagerdahl Ironmaniacs Skogås 1974
0 Nichlas Sarlin Team Aron CK Limhamn 1976
0 Crippa Nilsson Värmdö 1966
0 Terez Lundqvist Miklos Team Aron Cykelklubb Järna 1969
0 Thomas Nilsson CK Soldi Järfälla 1965
0 Magnus Westling Jetpak Djurmo 1973
0 Stefan Hilke IF Mantrasport Bergshamra 1979
0 Per Hälldin Matfors 1968
0 Anders Janson La Famiglia Enskede 1968
0 Anton Jansson La Famiglia Enskede 1995
0 Erik Jansson La Famiglia Farsta 1998
0 Johan Gustafsson Fredrikshof Bromma 1968
0 Gunnar Littbrand Vallentuna 1968
0 Andreas Sjögren Farsta 1974
0 Håkan Dahl Huddinge Huddinge 1976
0 Mikael Rystedt Bergeforsens SK Bergeforsen 1968
0 Jon Sjölén Alnö Race Team Siljan Riders 2023 Sundsvall 1968
0 Andreas Lundström Bollnäs CK Bollnäs 1965
0 Janne Svensson Gunners Borlänge 1968
0 Kent Staaf Kalmar CK Vissefjärda 1956
0 Marcus Jibreus Dala Gummi CK Saltsjö-Boo 1968
0 Kristian Lindström Team Tamminen Ekenäs 1956
0 Joakim Karlbom Running on Coffee Danderyd 1990
0 Mats Andersson Trosabygdens cyklister Trosa 1970
0 Petri Lindholm Södertälje 1971
0 Michael Sjögren Limited Edition CK Grängesberg 1964
0 Trude Trude Løvstad Limited Edition CK Oslo 1967
0 Tim Svensson Running on Coffee Täby 1987
0 Mårten Huzell Running on Coffee Solna 1974