Anmälda till Skogsmaran 2020 Avancerad sök

Skogsmaran 2020 Löpning 42 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Andreas Magnusson Solvikingarna Herrar Mölnlycke
Erik Funck Herrar Göteborg
Niklas Wennberg Randonneur Stockholm Herrar Järfälla
Matthieu Chopard Goteborg Herrar Göteborg
Angelica Lundgren Rörö Damer Rörö
pontus brag härryda Herrar härryda
Juan Pablo Ortiz Herrar Alingsås
Karin Sandell Ingen Damer Hisings Backa
Per Strömberg Herrar Göteborg
Andreas Lindelöf Herrar Göteborg
Johanna Svensson Lonesome Runners Damer Västra Frölunda
Bengt Nilsson Herrar Drottningholm
Niklas Berntsson Herrar Göteborg
Daniel Bränholm Herrar Västra Frölunda
Camilla Berggren Team Löplabbet Damer Mölnlycke
Viktoria Klein Moberg Lonesome Runners Damer Göteborg
Åsa Cliffordson Tolereds AIK Damer Göteborg
Philip King CK Rävlanda Herrar HINDÅS
Ylva Konsberg Damer Askim
Johan Jarneving Sävedalens AIK Herrar Sävedalen
Per Ahlström Göteborg Herrar Göteborg
Jon Johansson LSSK Herrar Lekeryd
Gustaf Pilfalk Herrar Lekeryd
Sara Larsson Fällman Flodas finest Damer Floda
Rikard Larking Flodas Finest Herrar Floda
Mattias Sundström Lonesome Runners Herrar Västra Frölunda
Liselotte Carlmark Flodas finest Damer Floda
Anna sköld Flodas finest Damer Floda
Olof Skoog Gracie Barra Skallsjö Herrar Floda
Jerry Nyman Herrar Göteborg
Erik Coelingh Zenuity Herrar Göteborg
Oliwer Hägglund GBG TRAIL Herrar Mölnlycke
Fabian Salo Hellström Göteborg Herrar Göteborg
Martin Kleberger Lödöse Herrar Lödöse
David Kothe Herrar Göteborg
Henrik Nilsson Herrar Göteborg
Remi Lacombe Herrar Härryda
Björn Kallenberg Aktivitus Sports Club Herrar Göteborg
Karin Olausson GOAT Damer Torslanda
Erik Josefsson Herrar Mölndal
Bjarne Koitrand Herrar Mölnlycke
Niclas Grimmer G.O.A.T. Herrar Askim
Michael Mezofi Herrar Daugaard
Marita Ottertun Hindås Skidklubb Damer Hindås
Mattias Johansson Herrar Lerum
Dag Thyselius IK Kronos Herrar Kållered
Martin Lingvall Umara Sports Club Herrar Landvetter
Johan Andreasson Herrar Kungälv

Flytt till Skogsmaran 2021 Löpning 42 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Sofia Asplund OK Norrvirdarna Damer Tolg
Cecilia Larsen Floda Finest Damer Floda
Anna Marciniak Floda Finest Damer Floda
Bo Helsing Göteborg Herrar Göteborg
charlotta hammer Damer THALWIL
Björn Hellman Herrar THALWIL
Stefan Kernstock Veritas BIL Herrar Billingstad
Maria Nordström Lonesome Runners Damer GÖTEBORG
Anders Ranheim ictech Herrar Göteborg
Fredrik Sjödin Herrar Hjärup
Annika Öhlander Slow Motion Damer Pixbo
Tommy Carlsson Slow Motion Herrar Skepplanda
Christian Kofod Herrar Snekkersten
Therese van Barneveld Damer Härryda
Emma Nyman Damer Göteborg
Jan Hellberg Herrar Fjärås
Mattis Gottlow Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Trollhättan
Philip Gebel Herrar Hindås
Erik Jönsson Rodel IK Herrar Göteborg
Mattias Grönberg Halmstad Skidklubb Herrar Gullbrandstorp
Anton Saba Trollhättans IF Friidrott Herrar Trollhättan

INSTÄLLT - Skogsmaran 2020 Vandring 42 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Kim Agelborn Damer Hindås
Jana Suderow Damer Sollebrunn
Karin Ottosson Damer Hindås
Lena Tilly Damer Göteborg
Lars-Göran Nyholm Herrar Hindås
Niclas Grimmer GOAT Herrar Askim
Karin Olausson G.O.A.T Damer Torslanda
Rasmus Lundqvist MÖLNDAL Herrar MÖLNDAL
Eliaz Utbult Herrar Göteborg
Caroline Hårdhammar Damer Göteborg
Lisa Sonesson Damer Göteborg
Marie Landergren Damer Göteborg
Maria Holmgren Damer Kullavik
Helena Höije Damer Billdal
Karin Cedhagen Damer Billdal
Jonathan Frykberg Herrar Göteborg
Gustav Sollenby Herrar Göteborg
Ulrika Gielow Damer Landvetter
Veronica Wannberg Damer Bollebygd
Conny Danielsson XXX Herrar Västra Frölunda
Anki Dellnäs Damer Torslanda
Gerhard Vant Land Herrar Torslanda
Annika Asting Damer Göteborg
Sophie Wikerberg Svedjenäs Alingsås Damer Alingsås
Annika Ringström Damer Ytterby
Nina Söderblom Damer Romelanda
Charlotte Marie Damer Härryda
Fredrik Hansson Herrar Härryda
Emilie Fredriksson Damer Göteborg
Magnus Kvihlén Herrar Göteborg
Carina Ängkulle Damer Kungsbacka
Matilda Gustafsson Damer Mölndal
Lars Netterberg Herrar Varberg
Ann Netterberg Damer Varberg
Theo Netterberg Herrar Varberg
Tommy Dahlqvist Keiko Herrar Göteborg
Susanne Allenberg Damer Enskede
Helena Arkenson Damer Danderyd

INSTÄLLT - Skogsmaran 2020 Löpning 21 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Patrik Schmidt LK SpringÅmål Herrar Göteborg
Cecilia Dresch Damer Krylbo
Josefine Jehrlander Damer Uppsala
Gunnar Westman Idavallen KBK Herrar Härryda
Malin Westman Idavallen KBK Damer Härryda
Emma Westman Idavallen KBK Damer Göteborg
Patrik Löfgren Idavallen KBK Herrar Göteborg
Caroline Malmentun Damer Fjärås
Mikaela Pompeius Damer Landvetter
Erik Rundin Herrar Göteborg
Helen Strömgren Damer Hindås
Johan Pettersson Georgii Herrar Mölndal
Pontus Brag Herrar Härryda
Ida Agerbjer Frosta Multisport Damer Höör
Caroline Haglund Stignor Damer Landvetter
Jessica Granath Damer Hisings Backa
Therese Johansson Damer Västra Frölunda
Maria Mencevski Sandareds IF Damer Sandared
Lotta Agholme Mölndal Outdoor IF Damer Lindome
Sofia Pureber Bollebygd Damer Bollebygd
Patricia Stendahl Damer Bollebygd
Mathias Hård af Segerstad Herrar Mölndal
Malin Larking Flodas Finest Damer Floda
Malin Wranå Flodas Finest Damer Floda
Kerstin Niederreiter Bollebygd Damer Bollebygd
Arne Sundqvist Herrar Luleå
Pär Johansson Herrar Luleå
Mats Tränstad F 21 If Herrar Boden
Hedvig Engström Jakobsson Damer Alingsås
Fredrik Nilsson Herrar Lerum
Madeleine Nilsson Damer Lerum
Robin Levin Herrar Kungsbacka
Marijn Molenaar Göteborg Herrar Göteborg
Malin Kardin Team Snigel Damer olofstorp
Anette Höög Damer Vällingby
Maria Löfgren Damer Göteborg
Lars Ole Knuth Herrar Lübeck
Svenja Kernstock Veritas BIL Damer Billingstad
Adeline Jerome Damer Härryda
Ulrika Lövgren Damer Bollebygd
Daniel Irekvist Herrar Stenkullen
Fabian Östman Herrar Göteborg
Neil Clark Heart of Midlothian Herrar Härryda
Carl Blomén Stjärna BK Herrar Göteborg
Magnus Elm Herrar Hindås
Hanna Svantesson Damer Lerum
Charlotta Malm Skene SoIS Damer Kinna
Michael Bäckvall Windefelt - Herrar Hindås
Sara Hellspong Damer Hindås
Marie Eriksson Damer Hindås

INSTÄLLT - Skogsmaran 2020 Vandring 21 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Therese Karpaty Damer GÖTEBORG
Gunnel Hellgren Damer Hisings Backa
Camilla Hesse Damer Mölndal
Jana Suderow Damer Sollebrunn
Tova Eklund Damer Kållekärr
Lena Hyren Damer Stenungsund
Emina Kumro Damer Stenungsund
Susan Falk Power Women Damer Ödsmål
Jennie Thorén Friluftsfrämjandet Stenungsund Damer Spekeröd
Jessica Karlsson Stora höga ridklubb Damer Stenungsund
Camilla Ljungberg NOCA Bygg-, och projektledning Damer Göteborg
Sofia Ekdahl Damer Göteborg
Sandra Cervin Damer LANDVETTER
Vesna Todorovska Damer GÖTEBORG
Sandra Beijer Damer Bollebygd
Jennifer Bauhn Damer Borås
Maria Persson Damer Hindås
Pia Andersson The fight club Damer Bollebygd
Lina Bremell Sjöberg Damer Bollebygd
Josefine Sjöberg Damer Bollebygd
Susanne Johansson Damer Mölndal
Anna Johansson Damer Bollebygd
Ulla Jongarden-Larsen Damer Västra Frölunda
Jeanette Nilsson Damer Billdal
Helene Vettese Vildkatten Damer Partille
Pierre Vettese Vildkatten Herrar Partille
Kristina Wettfors Bullbakarna Damer Härryda
Jonny Ekström Bullbakarna Herrar Landvetter
Mary Olofsson Bullbakarna Damer Landvetter
Linus Wettfors Bullbakarna Herrar Härryda
Magne Karlsson Bullbakarna Herrar Härryda
Sven Bengelsdorff Herrar Göteborg
Monika Jonasson Ale 90 IK Damer Nol
Holger Olsson Ale 90 IK Herrar Nol
Emma Maria Kånåhols Damer Stenungsund
Christina Olsson Damer Göteborg
Maria Olsson Damer Bollebygd
Åsa-Lena Bodin Wester ck Naten Damer Säter
Thomas Wester ck Naten Herrar Säter
Susanne Persson Kungsäter Damer Kungsäter
Lena Persson Brunnsåker Kungsäter Damer Kungsäter
Elisabeth Jonesund Kungsäter Damer Kungsäter
Johanna Björkmalm Kungsäter Damer Kungsäter
Tove Skoglund Thuresson Kungsäter Damer Kungsäter
Liselott Lönn Damer Bollebygd
Susanne Forsmark Damer Göteborg
Annie Dahlqvist Keiko Damer Göteborg
Pia Lindström Damer Göteborg
Raivo Hansen Herrar Göteborg
Lena Öwall Damer Göteborg

INSTÄLLT - Skogsmaran 2020 Löpning 11 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Camilla Gadd Bokenäs IF Damer Uddevalla
Hannah Nygren Damer Alingsås
Mårten Nygren Herrar Alingsås
Bernt Hagberg Ulricehamn Herrar Ulricehamn
Cecilia Grubbström Damer Öjersjö
Louise Allansson Damer GÖTEBORG
Mia Davenil Damer Göteborg
Maria Gabrielsson Jobbile Damer Hindås
Jan Gabrielsson Jobbile Herrar Hindås
Filippa Gabrielsson Jobbile Damer Hindås
Anne Grevener Damer Göteborg
Eva Bunner Rand Damer Gråbo
Caroline Lindmark Damer Göteborg
Johanna Rand Damer Göteborg
Karolina Dahlqvist IFK Distriktsveterinärerna Damer sätila
Sara Sandberg Damer Ytterby
Daniel Svensson Hindås SK Herrar Hällingsjö
Cedergren Mikael Herrar Hindås
Sara Gårdeskog Damer Mölnlycke
Linda Liljestig Damer Alingsås

INSTÄLLT - Skogsmaran 2020 Vandring 11 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort
Mia Fröjdendal Damer Hovås
Kjell Fröjdendal Herrar Hovås