Anmälda till Svartåloppet 2022
Avancerad sök
14km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Malin Wåhlander
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1972
Johan Ljung
Lonesome Runners
Män
Man
1968
Edvard Pelander
OK Djerf
Män
2007
Annika Kihlström
KRISTINEHAMN
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1974
Andreas Janegren
Ok-Tisaren
Män
Man
1986
Rasmus Pettersson
OK Djerf
Män
Man
2002
Tomas Karlsson
Vretstorp
Män
Man
1970
Mattias Almqvist
Skarpnäcks OL
Män
Man
1990
Susanne Haglind
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1965
Bengt Andersson
Svartå IF
Män
Man
1968
Jonn Gyllin
Män
Man
1984
Niclas Hagstein
Kristinehamn Multisport
Män
Man
1973
Annika Larsson
Team VAP
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1984
Tommy Karlsson
SOK Unden
Män
Man
1972
Tomas Arvidsson
Män
Man
1969
Roger Arvidsson
LK Gränslöst
Män
Man
1966
Daniel Arvidsson
Män
Man
1975
Wiktor Kinell
Män
Man
1989
David Andersson
Noxor Group Löpsektion
Män
Man
1980
Anna Färnefors
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1992
Jimmy Jansson
Män
Man
1979
Jonny Ledin
Kilsmo IK
Män
Man
1971
Mattias Larsson
Östansjö sk
Män
Man
1972
Albin Gunnarsson
Män
Man
1999
Markus Ockborn
Granbergsdal If
Män
Man
1965
Remco van Elsacker
PAC Rotterdam
Män
Man
1983
Julia Mälman
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1991
5,5km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Anna Ljung
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1971
Krister Svanberg
Karlskoga
Män
Man
1989
Linus Bodin Liliegren
Ok Djerf
Män
Man
2008
Hans numrin
Åtorp
Män
Man
1965
Thomas Johansson
Rex Anger
Män
Man
1953
Julius Rex
Rex Anger
Män
Man
2006
Inez Sten Anger
Rex Anger
Kvinnor
Kvinna
2010
Mina Anger
Rex Anger
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1978
Rebecka Nylén
Degerfors Ok
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1999
Helena Dahlke
Svartå
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1985
Simon Lilja
Män
Man
1989
Marie Carlsson
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1978
Julia Kvick
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1995
Katarina Nilsson
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1978
Sam Wester
Degerfors
Män
Man
1999
Jörgen Myhrman
Degerfors
Män
Man
1948
Eva Ovén
Granbergsdals IF
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1953
Angelina Gyllin
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1986
Algot Gyllin
Män
Man
2009
Mia Lonnfors
Karlskoga
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1961
Niko Vesterinen
Karlskoga
Män
Man
1989
Elin Lonnfors
Karlskoga
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1988
Ebba Fryxell
Dala-Järna IK
Kvinnor
Kvinna
2008
Göran Wahlström
SOK Unden
Män
Man
1943
Nicklas Svedell
Män
Man
1971
Tony Igelström
Män
Man
1973
Ann Gryth
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1964
Ingemar Jansson
Mälarhöjden
Män
Man
1955
David Larsson
Män
Man
1988
Roger Karlsson
Svartå If
Män
Man
1972
Anders Berglund
Karlskoga
Män
Man
1971
Patrik Kvick
Män
Man
1966
Majken Bäckström
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1959
Noa Magnusson
Svartå IF
Män
Man
2008
Astrid Magnusson
Svartå IF
Kvinnor
Kvinna
2011
Lise-Lotte Wallman
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1974
Jonatan Lindner
Hammarby IF
Män
Man
1985
Sixten Österman
Karlslunds IF skidor
Män
Man
2008
Thomas Mustonen
Män
Man
1978
Lennart Gustafsson
Män
Man
1945
Jimmy Posth
Karlskoga
Män
Man
1986
Johanna Johansson
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1975
Annika Eriksson
Kvinnor
Kvinna
1970
2,5km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Melker Svanberg
Karlskoga
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2015
Stina Svanberg
Karlskoga
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2018
Karolina Svanberg
Karlskoga
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Kvinna
1991
Edith Janegren
Kumla
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2012
Olle Janegren
Kumla
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2014
Samuel Eriksson
Fjugesta
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Man
1938
Anna Nilsson
Karlskoga
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Kvinna
1970
Villy Winther
Svartå
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Man
1980
Ossian Winther
Svartå
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2014
Ronja Winther
Svartå
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2017
Idun Heidenreich Hjärtsjö
OK Tisaren
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2011
Peter de Bruin
Åtorps IF
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Man
1963
Lykke Carlsson Jeifetz
Sickla IF
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2013
Liv Carlsson Jeifetz
Hammarby friidrott
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2010
Jonna Gräsberg
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2013
Mattis Gräsberg
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2016
STIG Ovén
Granbergsdals IF
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Man
1951
Sara Lonnfors
Karlskoga
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Kvinna
1990
Leevi Lonnfors Vesterinen
Karlskoga
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2017
Vidar Lonnfors Vesterinen
Karlskoga
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2020
Albin Mattsson
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2010
Lea Gräsberg
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2015
Isa Bergqvist-Gräsberg
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2019
Ruth Thapper
KFUM
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2011
Wilfred de Bruin
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2016
Hollie de Bruin
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2018
Daniel de Bruin
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Man
1989
Elsa Dahlsberg
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Kvinna
2007
Olivia Ndugwa Kigula
Vuxna och barn över 12år
Kvinna
1994
Malte Pettersson Höög
Barn upp till 12år
Man
2017
Lyvån Lidén
Karlskoga Friidrott
Barn upp till 12år
Kvinna
2014