Anmälda till Terräng DM Småland 2021 & Borgen Outdoor Run Avancerad sök

2000m (Födda 2008-2009)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
93 Lisa Pruner Värnamo F12 Värnamo 2009
89 Eddie Larsson Lekeryd-Svartorps SK P12 Huskvarna 2011
88 Tim Larsson Lekeryd Svartorps SK P13 Huskvarna 2008
87 Emil Mennborg IKHP Huskvarna P13 2008
83 Lukas Clasén IF Hallby SOK P12 Jönköping 2009
42 Milo Rugland Kalmar SK P13 Kalmar 2008
15 Alma Winroth Ifk Växjö F13 Växjö 2008

4000m (män + P19)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
173 Edvin Claesson Apladalens LK M senior Värnamo 1997
172 Ahmed Rapi IKHP Huskvarna M senior Huskvarna 1998
170 Kalle Öhlund IKHP P17 Huskvarna 2005
171 Bengt Öhlund IKHP M50 Huskvarna 1970
169 Daniel Bokinge Apladalens LK M45 Växjö 1974
168 Pär Wanby Högby if M55 Kalmar 1964
167 Mikael Bäcklund Högby IF M35 1984
166 Lukas Elmgren Växjö P17 Rydaholm 2004
165 Bengt Sjöholm Hillerstorps GOIF M70 Vaggeryd 1948
164 Elvis Eckerberg Högby IF P17 Kristdala 2004
163 Håkan Andersson Skillingaryds FK M75 Värnamo 1945
162 Tobias Nygren IKHP M40 Jönköping 1978
154 Magnus Åhsberg Apladalens LK M50 Växjö 1967
155 Johan Strand Apladalens LK M35 Växjö 1982
156 Johan Bolmstam Apladalens LK M senior Växjö 1988
157 Stefan Pettersson Apladalens LK M55 Växjö 1966
158 Fredrik Bolmstam Apladalens LK M35 Växjö 1982
159 Kristofer Tilderkvist Neckén Apladalens LK M35 Växjö 1986
160 Felix Ingvarsson Apladalens LK P19 Växjö 2002
161 Douglas Tellner Apladalens LK P19 Växjö 2003
153 Lars Lundqvist IK Sisu Nässjö M65 Nässjö 1955
152 Joacim Larsson Lekeryd Svartorps SK M40 Huskvarna 1980
151 Teodor Nordén Fk Liljan M senior Värnamo 1996
145 Hjalmar Selskog IKHP Huskvarna M senior 2000
146 Mattias Wigerg IKHP Husvkarna M50 1971
147 Benjamin Claesson IKHP Huskvarna M senior 2002
148 Gabriel Claesson IKHP Huskvarna P17 2004
149 Jimmy Iby IKHP Huskvarna M35 1984
150 Oscar Claesson IKHP Huskvarna M senior 1995
144 Lars-Göran Carlsson Hovslätts IK M75 Jönköping 1943
143 Viktor Helander Eksjö Södra IK M senior Eksjö 1990
142 Emil Östlin IKHP M40 Jönköping 1979
141 Michael Robisch Ljungby Friidrott M senior Ljungby 1966
140 Jörgen Thelin Wärnamo SK M50 Värnamo 1969
139 Knut Mattsson Apladalens löparklubb M45 Värnamo 1976
138 Theo Eriksson IFK Växjö P15 IFK Växjö 2006
137 Julian Fazakas wärnamo sk P14 Gnosjö 2007

4000m (kvinnor + F19)

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
188 Anna-Stina Wanby Högby if K55 Kalmar 1964
187 Lilly Elmgren Rydaholm F14 Rydaholm 2007
185 Lovisa Nilsson Apladalens LK K senior Växjö 2000
186 Emma Höglund Apladalens LK K senior Växjö 1999
184 Ann-Katrin Lundqvist IK Sisu Nässjö K65 Nässjö 1954
183 Madeleine Larsson Hässelby SK K40 Huskvarna 1981
182 Terese Friman Glasrikets RC K35 Halltorp 1984
181 Madeleine Larsson IKHP Huskvarna K senior Jönköping 1994
180 Maria Hörnquist Anderstorps OK K45 Anderstorp 1975
179 Ebba Cronholm Ljungby FIK F17 2005
175 Ella Blom Ljungby FIK F17 2005
176 Lova Elwing Ljungby FIK F15 2006
177 Kyra Gunnarsson Ljungby FIK F19 2003
178 Elice Gunnarsson Ljungby FIK F19 2003