Anmälda till Vintermarathon till Jan Linds minne 2019 Avancerad sök

Vintermarathon 2019

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Hans Brauer Lonesome Runners Mmot 1966
Glenn Gustavsson SOLVIKINGARNA M50 1965
Johanna Johansson IF Rigor K45 1971
Simo Panas Hogia Running Club Mmot 1991
Niklas Rönn Enda Busken Trail Mmot 1974
Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 M45 1972
Henrik Aasbø Rindal IL Mmot 1957
Lars Almqvist IFK Helsingborg M65 1951
Martin Gustafsson Solvikingarna M35 1982
Jesper Ringholm Hogia Running Club Mmot 1990
Håkan Pettersson M55 1963
Annika Askengren Berg LK TV88 K55 1960
Sofia Kay LK TV88 K40 1976
Lars Agnezon Kongahälla AIK M70 1948
Lennart Skoog Stenungsunds OK M70 1946
Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 M50 1967
Lennart Adolfsson Anderstorps OK M55 1962
Jörgen Nilsson Umara Sports Club M65 1950
Owe Gustavsson LK 42195+ Mmot 1956
Johan Sahlin Åtvirunners M40 1973
Anna Ekström Åtvirunners K45 1974
Jessica Petersson Falkenbergs RR K45 1970
Jesper Tysse Mmot 1975
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 1976
Stina Kjellström 1974
Ulrika Möller Lonesome Runners K55 1963
Peter Svensson IFK Skövde 1957
Stig Samuelsson Tjalve IF Norrköping 1947
Linda Lindberg Lindas Familjedaghem K45 1973
Niklas Fredlund Team Ultrasweden LK M50 1965
Johan Tigér Team Ultrasweden LK M40 1978
Sigvard Koplimäe Team Ultrasweden LK M65 1950
Jan Paraniak Team Skavsåret IF M65 1950
Mathias Johansson Umara sportsclub M50 1967
leif karlsson Solvikingarna M55 1963

21,1 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Alexandra Middleton Kmot 1991
Love Henrikson Get fast or die tryin M35 1984
Philipp Schmid M35 1990
Johan Berkö Anderstorps OK Mmot 1972
Jan-Erik Backman Svensborg Mmot 1965
Hampus Otterborg Svensborg Mmot 2007
Dan Eriksson M40 1977
Sofie Hernqvist Kmot 1997
Patrik Castillo Mölndals AIK M40 1977
Per Grytter Solvikingarna M55 1962
Erland Caceres Fuerza Mapuche 1979
Fredrik Jernqvist 1960
Mikael Tilly Lerum Friidrott 1972
Victor Abrahamsson - Mmot 1990

10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Andrea Horvei Kmot 1963
Felicia Otterborg Svensborg Kmot 2005
Abu Sajana Rahmathullah 1986
Deepthi Ramesh Kmot 1988
Barbro Paraniak Team Skavsåret IF K60 1956