Anmälda till VirsboRUN Avancerad sök

VirsboRUN Dam/Herr

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
53 David Johansson Herr Surahammar
52 Geir Olsen Oves Cross Herr Köping
51 Ove Johansson Oves Cross Köping Herr Köping
50 Pawel Piniaha Herr Fagersta
49 MARIA LARSSON HÄLLEFORS LK Dam HÄLLEFORS
48 Håkan Toreson SSAB Virsbo Herr Virsbo
47 Anna Aarnmark Sk TRIM Virsbo Dam Ramnäs
46 Gudrun Sjöberg Hedemora Dam Hedemora
45 Johan Pettersson Västerås Herr Västerås
44 Eva Lundgren Dam Skultuna
43 Johannes Engström Sporthuset Surahammar Herr Surahammar
42 Elisia Furulind Sjöström Dam Fagersta
41 Magdalena Piniaha Dam Fagersta
40 Martina Larsson Dam Västerås
39 Niklas Jörgensen Uponor Herr Västerås
38 Valter Sundman Uponor Herr Virsbo
37 Ingela Nordström Dam Västerås
36 Rebecca Augustin Dam Surahammar
35 Adrian Wallin Herr Kvicksund
34 Niklas Hedström Herr Västerås
33 Maria Vargas Dam Surahammar
32 Jonas Hietala Herr Fagersta
31 Jenny Mossberg Dam Kolsva
30 Kicki Odh Team Lennie Dam Västerås
29 Jörgen Odh Team Lennie Herr Västerås
28 Frida Johansson VPIF Dam Göteborg
27 Maria Ringvall Dam Sala
26 Cecilia Jaros Dam Västerås
25 Kerstin Boström Dam
24 Juha Sinkkonen Herr Ramnäs
23 Wiktoria Grudzinska Dam Virsbo
22 Ashley Roberts Dalaporten Running Team Herr VÄSTERÅS
21 Christina Englöf Fagersta OK Dam Fagersta
20 Ronald Nilsson Västerås LK Herr Västerås
19 Louise Fredriksson Dam SÖDERBÄRKE
18 Carola Jansson MSK Dam Morgongåva
17 Gabriella Petrov Dam Västerås
13 Richard Ström Köpings CK Herr Köping
14 Tom Metso Dark Trail Runners Herr Västerås
15 Henke Levay Dark Trail Runners Herr Ramnäs
16 Tobias Burman Levay Dark Trail Runners Herr Västerås
6 Kennet Hedlund Herr Virsbo
10 Ari-Pekka Leskelä Team Tough Race Sweden Herr Västerfärnebo
9 Linda Larsson Dam Norberg
11 Ida Didriksson Ström Dam Köping
12 Claes Lindberg Norrbärke SK Herr Smedjebacken
8 Mattias Berg Herr Smedjebacken
5 Annika Holmström Dam Virsbo
7 Ivan Holmström Herr Virsbo
4 Patrik Sandqvist Herr Västerfärnebo
2 Magnus Ramsbäck Herr Norberg
3 Madelene Selander Team Snigel Dam Surahammar
1 Daniel Björkbacka SK Trim Herr Västerås

VirsboRUN Knattar

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Ort
162 Theodor Eriksson knatte Virsbo
163 Noah Eriksson knatte Virsbo
159 Lovisa Karlsson knatte Västerås
160 Amelia Karlsson knatte Västerås
161 Linnea Karlsson knatte Västerås
158 Johanna Piniaha knatte Fagersta
156 Emilia Delerud knatte Virsbo
157 Vincent Delerud knatte Virsbo
155 Tymon Grudzinski knatte Virsbo
154 Måns Selander Team Snigel knatte Surahammar
152 Angelica Svensson knatte Norberg
153 Ellen Arbin Köpings CK knatte Köping
150 Felicia Stadig knatte Virsbo
151 Gabriel Andersson Ågren knatte Fagersta